Omgång 1 |
2015-10-09 17:00 |
1 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
4 - 3 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2015-10-10 13:30 |
1 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 - Pålsboda IBF |
5 - 8 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2015-10-10 15:45 |
1 |
Ekeby IF Vit - Askersunds IBK |
3 - 11 |
|
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
|
2015-10-25 16:45 |
1 |
Åsbro GOIF P04-05 - KFUM Örebro (PKC) |
3 - 10 |
|
Åsbrohallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2015-10-17 11:30 |
2 |
KFUM Örebro (PKC) - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 |
0 - 5 |
|
Adolfsbergsskolan |
|
2015-10-17 12:00 |
2 |
Nora IBK P-04/05 - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 |
14 - 1 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2015-10-18 11:00 |
2 |
Pålsboda IBF - Ekeby IF Vit |
12 - 11 |
|
Alléhallen, Hallsberg |
|
2015-10-18 14:30 |
2 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Ekeby IF Svart |
12 - 2 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2015-10-24 11:30 |
3 |
Åsbro GOIF P04-05 - Askersunds IBK |
17 - 8 |
|
Åsbrohallen |
|
2015-10-24 15:15 |
3 |
Ekeby IF Svart - Pålsboda IBF |
|
|
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
|
2015-10-24 17:00 |
3 |
Ekeby IF Vit - KFUM Örebro (PKC) |
|
|
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
|
2015-10-25 08:30 |
3 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 - Nora IBK P-04/05 |
3 - 3 |
|
Navets skola |
|
Omgång 4 |
2015-10-31 11:30 |
4 |
KFUM Örebro (PKC) - Ekeby IF Svart |
22 - 0 |
|
Adolfsbergsskolan |
|
2015-10-31 12:00 |
4 |
Nora IBK P-04/05 - Ekeby IF Vit |
10 - 3 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2015-11-01 15:00 |
4 |
Askersunds IBK - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2015-11-01 17:00 |
4 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Åsbro GOIF P04-05 |
7 - 7 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2015-11-07 13:30 |
5 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 - Pålsboda IBF |
8 - 2 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2015-11-07 13:30 |
5 |
Ekeby IF Vit - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
3 - 15 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2015-11-07 16:00 |
5 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 - KFUM Örebro (PKC) |
6 - 6 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2015-11-08 16:45 |
5 |
Åsbro GOIF P04-05 - Nora IBK P-04/05 |
2 - 9 |
|
Åsbrohallen |
|
2016-02-27 12:00 |
5 |
Ekeby IF Svart - Askersunds IBK |
|
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
Omgång 6 |
2015-11-21 11:00 |
6 |
Nora IBK P-04/05 - Ekeby IF Svart |
22 - 5 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2015-11-21 11:30 |
6 |
Åsbro GOIF P04-05 - Pålsboda IBF |
8 - 5 |
|
Åsbrohallen |
|
2015-11-22 15:00 |
6 |
Askersunds IBK - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 |
4 - 14 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2015-11-22 17:00 |
6 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 |
5 - 2 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 7 |
2015-11-28 08:30 |
7 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 - Åsbro GOIF P04-05 |
5 - 10 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2015-11-28 12:00 |
7 |
Nora IBK P-04/05 - Askersunds IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2015-11-28 15:15 |
7 |
Ekeby IF Svart - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 |
1 - 9 |
|
Kumlahallen Viahallen (Stora) |
|
2015-11-29 09:30 |
7 |
Pålsboda IBF - KFUM Örebro (PKC) |
|
|
Alléhallen, Hallsberg |
|
Omgång 8 |
2015-12-05 08:30 |
8 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 - Ekeby IF Vit |
22 - 9 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2015-12-05 11:00 |
8 |
Pålsboda IBF - Nora IBK P-04/05 |
3 - 7 |
|
Alléhallen, Hallsberg |
|
2015-12-05 11:30 |
8 |
Åsbro GOIF P04-05 - Ekeby IF Svart |
13 - 8 |
|
Åsbrohallen |
|
2015-12-06 15:15 |
8 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Askersunds IBK |
15 - 4 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 9 |
2015-12-12 13:30 |
9 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 - Ekeby IF Vit |
4 - 4 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2015-12-12 16:00 |
9 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 - Åsbro GOIF P04-05 |
8 - 6 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2015-12-13 13:00 |
9 |
Askersunds IBK - Pålsboda IBF |
7 - 5 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2015-12-13 16:00 |
9 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - KFUM Örebro (PKC) |
1 - 11 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2015-12-19 12:00 |
10 |
Ekeby IF Vit - Åsbro GOIF P04-05 |
5 - 10 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2015-12-19 13:30 |
10 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 - Ekeby IF Svart |
12 - 1 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2015-12-20 12:15 |
10 |
Nora IBK P-04/05 - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
5 - 4 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2015-12-20 13:00 |
10 |
Askersunds IBK - KFUM Örebro (PKC) |
4 - 3 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2016-01-09 12:00 |
11 |
Ekeby IF Svart - Ekeby IF Vit |
2 - 2 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2016-01-09 13:30 |
11 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 |
9 - 6 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2016-01-10 13:00 |
11 |
KFUM Örebro (PKC) - Nora IBK P-04/05 |
2 - 2 |
|
Tegelbruket |
|
2016-01-10 16:00 |
11 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Pålsboda IBF |
9 - 5 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 12 |
2016-01-16 09:30 |
12 |
Pålsboda IBF - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 |
5 - 5 |
|
Alléhallen, Hallsberg |
|
2016-01-16 11:30 |
12 |
KFUM Örebro (PKC) - Åsbro GOIF P04-05 |
8 - 5 |
|
Adolfsbergsskolan |
|
2016-01-17 13:00 |
12 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 |
6 - 4 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
2016-01-17 13:00 |
12 |
Askersunds IBK - Ekeby IF Vit |
5 - 6 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2016-01-23 13:30 |
13 |
Ekeby IF Svart - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
4 - 7 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2016-01-23 13:30 |
13 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 - Nora IBK P-04/05 |
1 - 6 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2016-01-23 15:00 |
13 |
Ekeby IF Vit - Pålsboda IBF |
8 - 8 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2016-01-23 16:00 |
13 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 - KFUM Örebro (PKC) |
3 - 6 |
|
Navets skola |
|
Omgång 14 |
2016-02-06 11:00 |
14 |
Pålsboda IBF - Ekeby IF Svart |
|
|
Alléhallen, Hallsberg |
|
2016-02-06 11:30 |
14 |
KFUM Örebro (PKC) - Ekeby IF Vit |
15 - 0 |
|
Adolfsbergsskolan |
|
2016-02-06 12:00 |
14 |
Nora IBK P-04/05 - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 |
4 - 2 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
2016-02-07 15:00 |
14 |
Askersunds IBK - Åsbro GOIF P04-05 |
0 - 36 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2016-02-20 11:30 |
15 |
Åsbro GOIF P04-05 - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
9 - 19 |
|
Åsbrohallen |
|
2016-02-20 12:00 |
15 |
Ekeby IF Vit - Nora IBK P-04/05 |
1 - 12 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2016-02-20 13:30 |
15 |
Ekeby IF Svart - KFUM Örebro (PKC) |
0 - 17 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2016-03-20 09:45 |
15 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 - Askersunds IBK |
3 - 0 |
|
Navets skola |
|
Omgång 16 |
2015-11-08 15:00 |
16 |
Askersunds IBK - Ekeby IF Svart |
11 - 7 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2016-02-18 19:20 |
16 |
Pålsboda IBF - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 |
1 - 6 |
|
Alléhallen, Hallsberg |
|
2016-02-28 13:00 |
16 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Ekeby IF Vit |
11 - 3 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
2016-03-10 18:00 |
16 |
KFUM Örebro (PKC) - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 |
10 - 1 |
|
Adolfsbergsskolan |
|
2016-03-20 13:00 |
16 |
Nora IBK P-04/05 - Åsbro GOIF P04-05 |
8 - 2 |
|
Idrottshuset, Nora |
|
Omgång 17 |
2016-03-12 08:30 |
17 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 - Askersunds IBK |
|
|
Navets skola |
|
2016-03-12 12:00 |
17 |
Ekeby IF Svart - Nora IBK P-04/05 |
2 - 8 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
2016-03-12 18:50 |
17 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
8 - 7 |
|
Navets skola |
|
2016-04-03 16:30 |
17 |
Pålsboda IBF - Åsbro GOIF P04-05 |
5 - 9 |
|
Åsbrohallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2016-03-18 18:30 |
18 |
Åsbro GOIF P04-05 - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb 1 |
8 - 6 |
|
Åsbrohallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2016-03-19 12:00 |
19 |
Ekeby IF Vit - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb P05 |
2 - 10 |
|
Skogstorpskolan |
|
Omgång 20 |
|
20 |
Ekeby IF Svart - Nora IBK P-04/05 |
|
|
|
|
2016-03-31 19:15 |
20 |
Pålsboda IBF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
3 - 8 |
|
Bollhallen, Hallsberg |
|
2016-04-02 11:30 |
20 |
KFUM Örebro (PKC) - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
|
|
Adolfsbergsskolan |
|