Omgång 1 |
2014-10-11 13:30 |
1 |
Lillån IBK - Askersunds IBK |
18 - 2 |
|
Birgittaskolan |
|
2014-10-11 15:30 |
1 |
WSK Lindesberg - Hovsta IF |
9 - 3 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2014-10-12 11:00 |
1 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - KFUM Örebro |
1 - 7 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 2 |
2014-10-17 19:20 |
2 |
Hovsta IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
5 - 8 |
|
Hovstaskolan |
|
2014-10-18 15:00 |
2 |
WSK Lindesberg - Askersunds IBK |
7 - 3 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2014-10-19 13:30 |
2 |
KFUM Örebro - Lillån IBK |
2 - 6 |
|
Tegelbruket |
|
Omgång 3 |
2014-10-25 19:30 |
3 |
Lillån IBK - Hovsta IF |
8 - 2 |
|
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
|
2014-10-26 11:00 |
3 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - WSK Lindesberg |
4 - 5 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
2014-10-26 15:30 |
3 |
Askersunds IBK - KFUM Örebro |
6 - 9 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2014-11-14 19:20 |
4 |
Hovsta IF - KFUM Örebro |
3 - 9 |
|
Hovstaskolan |
|
2014-11-15 15:00 |
4 |
WSK Lindesberg - Lillån IBK |
3 - 11 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2014-11-16 11:00 |
4 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Askersunds IBK |
13 - 4 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2014-11-22 16:45 |
5 |
Lillån IBK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
4 - 7 |
|
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
|
2014-11-23 15:30 |
5 |
Askersunds IBK - Hovsta IF |
8 - 2 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2014-11-30 16:00 |
5 |
KFUM Örebro - WSK Lindesberg |
5 - 3 |
|
Tegelbruket |
|
Omgång 6 |
2014-12-05 19:20 |
6 |
Hovsta IF - WSK Lindesberg |
3 - 5 |
|
Hovstaskolan |
|
2014-12-07 17:30 |
6 |
Askersunds IBK - Lillån IBK |
1 - 6 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2014-12-13 11:30 |
6 |
KFUM Örebro - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
8 - 4 |
|
Adolfsbergsskolan |
|
Omgång 7 |
2014-12-13 18:00 |
7 |
Lillån IBK - KFUM Örebro |
5 - 0 |
|
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
|
2014-12-14 13:00 |
7 |
Askersunds IBK - WSK Lindesberg |
4 - 6 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2014-12-14 14:00 |
7 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Hovsta IF |
8 - 8 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2014-12-20 17:15 |
8 |
KFUM Örebro - Askersunds IBK |
6 - 3 |
|
Tegelbruket |
|
2014-12-21 14:30 |
8 |
WSK Lindesberg - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
0 - 7 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2015-02-02 19:30 |
8 |
Hovsta IF - Lillån IBK |
0 - 12 |
|
Hovstaskolan |
|
Omgång 9 |
2015-01-10 19:30 |
9 |
Lillån IBK - WSK Lindesberg |
10 - 1 |
|
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
|
2015-01-18 13:30 |
9 |
KFUM Örebro - Hovsta IF |
6 - 6 |
|
Tegelbruket |
|
2015-01-18 14:00 |
9 |
Askersunds IBK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
3 - 8 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2015-01-23 19:00 |
10 |
Hovsta IF - Askersunds IBK |
9 - 5 |
|
Hovstaskolan |
|
2015-01-24 15:00 |
10 |
WSK Lindesberg - KFUM Örebro |
7 - 1 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2015-01-25 14:30 |
10 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Lillån IBK |
4 - 9 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2015-01-31 15:30 |
11 |
WSK Lindesberg - Hovsta IF |
8 - 4 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2015-01-31 19:30 |
11 |
Lillån IBK - Askersunds IBK |
11 - 0 |
|
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
|
2015-02-01 11:00 |
11 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - KFUM Örebro |
0 - 8 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 12 |
2015-02-13 19:20 |
12 |
Hovsta IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
4 - 6 |
|
Hovstaskolan |
|
2015-02-14 13:00 |
12 |
KFUM Örebro - Lillån IBK |
7 - 12 |
|
Tegelbruket |
|
2015-02-14 15:00 |
12 |
WSK Lindesberg - Askersunds IBK |
10 - 0 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
Omgång 13 |
2015-02-22 11:00 |
13 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - WSK Lindesberg |
2 - 5 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
2015-02-24 20:15 |
13 |
Lillån IBK - Hovsta IF |
6 - 1 |
|
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
|
2015-02-26 18:00 |
13 |
Askersunds IBK - KFUM Örebro |
5 - 8 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2015-03-06 19:20 |
14 |
Hovsta IF - KFUM Örebro |
3 - 12 |
|
Hovstaskolan |
|
2015-03-07 15:00 |
14 |
WSK Lindesberg - Lillån IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
Stadsskogsskolan |
|
2015-03-08 11:00 |
14 |
Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Askersunds IBK |
10 - 2 |
|
Odenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 15 |
2015-03-15 17:00 |
15 |
Askersunds IBK - Hovsta IF |
12 - 3 |
|
Närlundahallen |
|
2015-03-16 20:15 |
15 |
Lillån IBK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF |
6 - 2 |
|
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
|
2015-03-25 18:00 |
15 |
KFUM Örebro - WSK Lindesberg |
5 - 3 |
|
Tegelbruket |
|