Omgång 1 |
2022-09-20 20:15 |
1 |
Öjebyns IBF - IBK Luleå |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
107 |
2022-09-23 19:15 |
1 |
Haparanda AIK - Gammelstads IF |
11 - 10 e.förl. |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
85 |
2022-09-24 16:30 |
1 |
Bergnäsets AIK - Kiruna AIF |
8 - 3 |
|
Kronanhallen |
42 |
2022-09-25 12:45 |
1 |
Gammelstads IF - Kiruna AIF |
7 - 8 |
|
Gammelstad Sp |
50 |
Omgång 2 |
2022-09-30 18:45 |
2 |
Bergnäsets AIK - IBK Luleå |
13 - 4 |
|
Kronanhallen |
82 |
2022-10-01 17:00 |
2 |
Haparanda AIK - Kiruna AIF |
8 - 12 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
48 |
2022-10-02 14:00 |
2 |
Haparanda AIK - Kiruna AIF |
6 - 10 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
58 |
2023-01-21 16:00 |
2 |
IBF Argentum 91 - Öjebyns IBF |
11 - 9 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
169 |
Omgång 3 |
2022-10-07 19:00 |
3 |
Öjebyns IBF - Bergnäsets AIK |
5 - 10 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
77 |
2022-10-08 15:00 |
3 |
IBF Argentum 91 - Gammelstads IF |
14 - 8 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
345 |
2022-10-09 16:00 |
3 |
IBK Luleå - Haparanda AIK |
10 - 4 |
|
Kronanhallen |
42 |
Omgång 4 |
2022-10-14 19:00 |
4 |
Gammelstads IF - Öjebyns IBF |
14 - 5 |
|
Gammelstad Sp |
60 |
2022-10-15 12:30 |
4 |
Bergnäsets AIK - Haparanda AIK |
19 - 6 |
|
Kronanhallen |
45 |
2022-12-04 12:15 |
4 |
Kiruna AIF - IBF Argentum 91 |
11 - 4 |
|
Rakethallen Kiruna |
70 |
Omgång 5 |
2022-10-23 16:00 |
5 |
IBK Luleå - IBF Argentum 91 |
13 - 6 |
|
Kronanhallen |
103 |
2022-11-06 12:00 |
5 |
Öjebyns IBF - Haparanda AIK |
15 - 4 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
72 |
Omgång 6 |
2022-10-29 14:00 |
6 |
Kiruna AIF - Öjebyns IBF |
9 - 4 |
|
Rakethallen Kiruna |
212 |
2022-10-29 16:00 |
6 |
IBF Argentum 91 - Bergnäsets AIK |
8 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
258 |
2022-11-04 19:00 |
6 |
IBK Luleå - Gammelstads IF |
12 - 2 |
|
Kronanhallen |
47 |
Omgång 7 |
2022-10-30 13:00 |
7 |
Kiruna AIF - IBK Luleå |
14 - 4 |
|
Rakethallen Kiruna |
250 |
2022-10-30 15:00 |
7 |
Haparanda AIK - IBF Argentum 91 |
6 - 11 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
81 |
2022-11-02 20:00 |
7 |
Gammelstads IF - Bergnäsets AIK |
10 - 14 |
|
Gammelstad Sp |
78 |
Omgång 8 |
2022-11-18 20:30 |
8 |
IBK Luleå - Öjebyns IBF |
10 - 4 |
|
Kronanhallen |
65 |
2022-11-19 12:45 |
8 |
Gammelstads IF - Haparanda AIK |
10 - 3 |
|
Gammelstad Sp |
33 |
Omgång 9 |
2022-11-11 18:45 |
9 |
IBK Luleå - Bergnäsets AIK |
4 - 18 |
|
Kronanhallen |
95 |
2022-11-26 14:00 |
9 |
Öjebyns IBF - IBF Argentum 91 |
9 - 2 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
66 |
2022-11-26 14:00 |
9 |
Kiruna AIF - Haparanda AIK |
9 - 5 |
|
Rakethallen Kiruna |
100 |
Omgång 10 |
2022-11-25 20:30 |
10 |
Bergnäsets AIK - Öjebyns IBF |
18 - 1 |
|
Kronanhallen |
40 |
2022-11-27 12:45 |
10 |
Gammelstads IF - IBF Argentum 91 |
8 - 6 |
|
Gammelstad Sp |
43 |
2022-11-27 17:00 |
10 |
Haparanda AIK - IBK Luleå |
6 - 10 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
75 |
Omgång 11 |
2022-11-29 20:15 |
11 |
Öjebyns IBF - Gammelstads IF |
9 - 5 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
64 |
2022-12-02 19:30 |
11 |
Bergnäsets AIK - Haparanda AIK |
14 - 2 |
|
Kronanhallen |
32 |
2022-12-03 14:00 |
11 |
Kiruna AIF - IBF Argentum 91 |
11 - 5 |
|
Rakethallen Kiruna |
70 |
Omgång 12 |
2022-12-10 14:00 |
12 |
Kiruna AIF - Gammelstads IF |
14 - 8 |
|
Rakethallen Kiruna |
150 |
2022-12-11 11:00 |
12 |
IBK Luleå - IBF Argentum 91 |
10 - 1 |
|
Kronanhallen |
47 |
2022-12-22 19:45 |
12 |
Haparanda AIK - Öjebyns IBF |
7 - 10 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
63 |
Omgång 13 |
2022-12-14 20:00 |
13 |
Gammelstads IF - IBK Luleå |
2 - 18 |
|
Gammelstad Sp |
50 |
2022-12-17 12:00 |
13 |
Öjebyns IBF - Kiruna AIF |
4 - 11 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
52 |
2022-12-17 16:00 |
13 |
Bergnäsets AIK - IBF Argentum 91 |
7 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Kronanhallen |
53 |
2022-12-18 10:00 |
13 |
Bergnäsets AIK - Kiruna AIF |
20 - 3 |
|
Kronanhallen |
54 |
Omgång 14 |
2023-01-13 20:30 |
14 |
Bergnäsets AIK - Gammelstads IF |
13 - 5 |
|
Kronanhallen |
60 |
2023-01-14 12:45 |
14 |
IBK Luleå - Kiruna AIF |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Kronanhallen |
37 |
2023-01-14 16:00 |
14 |
IBF Argentum 91 - Haparanda AIK |
16 - 11 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
218 |
Omgång 15 |
2022-11-19 14:00 |
15 |
Kiruna AIF - Bergnäsets AIK |
5 - 10 |
|
Rakethallen Kiruna |
215 |
2023-01-10 20:15 |
15 |
Öjebyns IBF - IBK Luleå |
9 - 4 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
94 |
2023-01-15 17:00 |
15 |
Haparanda AIK - Gammelstads IF |
9 - 7 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
78 |
Omgång 16 |
2022-11-13 15:00 |
16 |
IBF Argentum 91 - Öjebyns IBF |
6 - 12 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
183 |
2023-01-20 18:45 |
16 |
Bergnäsets AIK - IBK Luleå |
6 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Kronanhallen |
73 |
Omgång 17 |
2023-01-28 16:00 |
17 |
IBF Argentum 91 - Gammelstads IF |
6 - 10 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
187 |
2023-01-29 16:00 |
17 |
IBK Luleå - Haparanda AIK |
26 - 1 |
|
Kronanhallen |
43 |
2023-02-06 20:15 |
17 |
Öjebyns IBF - Bergnäsets AIK |
6 - 12 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
52 |
Omgång 18 |
2023-02-10 20:15 |
18 |
Gammelstads IF - Öjebyns IBF |
7 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Gammelstad Sp |
26 |
2023-02-11 13:30 |
18 |
IBF Argentum 91 - Kiruna AIF |
12 - 9 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
87 |
2023-02-11 17:00 |
18 |
Haparanda AIK - Bergnäsets AIK |
4 - 20 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
54 |
Omgång 19 |
2023-02-12 12:00 |
19 |
Öjebyns IBF - Haparanda AIK |
17 - 2 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
42 |
2023-02-12 12:45 |
19 |
Gammelstads IF - Kiruna AIF |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Gammelstad Sp |
36 |
2023-02-12 15:00 |
19 |
IBF Argentum 91 - IBK Luleå |
8 - 12 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
134 |
Omgång 20 |
2023-01-28 14:00 |
20 |
Kiruna AIF - Öjebyns IBF |
7 - 3 |
|
Rakethallen Kiruna |
150 |
2023-02-17 18:00 |
20 |
IBK Luleå - Gammelstads IF |
7 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Kronanhallen |
53 |
2023-02-18 16:00 |
20 |
IBF Argentum 91 - Bergnäsets AIK |
13 - 8 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
93 |
Omgång 21 |
2023-02-25 13:00 |
21 |
Kiruna AIF - IBK Luleå |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Rakethallen Kiruna |
|
2023-02-25 13:00 |
21 |
Haparanda AIK - IBF Argentum 91 |
11 - 13 |
|
Idrottshuset Haparanda |
72 |
2023-02-25 13:00 |
21 |
Gammelstads IF - Bergnäsets AIK |
7 - 11 |
|
Gammelstad Sp |
47 |