Omgång 1 |
2014-09-20 15:00 |
1 |
Warberg IC - IBF Älvstranden |
6 - 3 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
44 |
2014-09-20 15:30 |
1 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
2 - 8 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
102 |
2014-09-20 16:00 |
1 |
Hovshaga AIF - Malmö FBC |
2 - 5 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
250 |
2014-09-21 14:00 |
1 |
IK SödraDal - FBC Engelholm |
5 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
150 |
2014-09-21 14:30 |
1 |
IBK Göteborg - FBC Kalmarsund |
2 - 4 |
|
Torpahallen |
101 |
2014-11-06 20:15 |
1 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Fröjereds IF |
5 - 8 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
44 |
Omgång 2 |
2014-09-23 19:30 |
2 |
Malmö FBC - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
11 - 0 |
|
Baltiska Hallen A |
437 |
2014-09-23 20:00 |
2 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
10 - 1 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
79 |
2014-09-24 19:30 |
2 |
IBF Älvstranden - IBK Göteborg |
6 - 4 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
115 |
2014-09-24 20:00 |
2 |
FBC Engelholm - Warberg IC |
0 - 4 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
97 |
2014-10-30 19:30 |
2 |
Fröjereds IF - Hovshaga AIF |
4 - 2 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
147 |
2014-11-01 17:00 |
2 |
FBC Kalmarsund - IK SödraDal |
7 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
201 |
Omgång 3 |
2014-09-27 11:30 |
3 |
IBK Göteborg - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
5 - 4 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
127 |
2014-09-27 15:00 |
3 |
Warberg IC - Malmö FBC |
1 - 8 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
123 |
2014-09-27 15:30 |
3 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - FBC Kalmarsund |
3 - 7 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
83 |
2014-09-27 16:00 |
3 |
Hovshaga AIF - IBF Älvstranden |
7 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
135 |
2014-09-28 14:00 |
3 |
IK SödraDal - Fröjereds IF |
2 - 7 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
117 |
2014-09-28 16:45 |
3 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - FBC Engelholm |
5 - 8 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
114 |
Omgång 4 |
2014-10-04 14:00 |
4 |
FBC Kalmarsund - Warberg IC |
5 - 6 |
|
Ölands Bank Center A |
127 |
2014-10-04 15:00 |
4 |
Fröjereds IF - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
11 - 2 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
207 |
2014-10-04 15:00 |
4 |
FBC Engelholm - IBK Göteborg |
0 - 2 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
72 |
2014-10-05 14:00 |
4 |
Malmö FBC - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
10 - 2 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
233 |
2014-10-05 14:30 |
4 |
IBF Älvstranden - IK SödraDal |
4 - 5 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
72 |
2014-10-05 16:00 |
4 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Hovshaga AIF |
5 - 6 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
85 |
Omgång 5 |
2014-10-07 19:00 |
5 |
Warberg IC - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
2 - 7 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
144 |
2014-10-07 20:00 |
5 |
IK SödraDal - Malmö FBC |
2 - 7 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
52 |
2014-10-08 19:00 |
5 |
IBK Göteborg - Fröjereds IF |
2 - 3 |
|
Torpahallen |
79 |
2014-10-08 19:30 |
5 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - FBC Engelholm |
5 - 7 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
93 |
2014-10-09 19:45 |
5 |
Hovshaga AIF - FBC Kalmarsund |
4 - 9 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
128 |
2014-10-09 20:15 |
5 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - IBF Älvstranden |
3 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
158 |
Omgång 6 |
2014-10-18 14:00 |
6 |
FBC Kalmarsund - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
11 - 3 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
149 |
2014-10-18 15:00 |
6 |
Fröjereds IF - Warberg IC |
7 - 6 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
183 |
2014-10-18 15:00 |
6 |
FBC Engelholm - Hovshaga AIF |
5 - 6 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
73 |
2014-10-18 15:30 |
6 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - IBF Älvstranden |
5 - 7 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
47 |
2014-10-18 16:00 |
6 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - IK SödraDal |
7 - 8 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
121 |
2014-10-19 16:00 |
6 |
Malmö FBC - IBK Göteborg |
6 - 3 |
|
Baltiska Hallen A |
168 |
Omgång 7 |
2014-10-25 15:00 |
7 |
Warberg IC - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
8 - 2 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
104 |
2014-10-26 13:00 |
7 |
Malmö FBC - Fröjereds IF |
7 - 3 |
|
Baltiska Hallen A |
212 |
2014-10-26 14:00 |
7 |
FBC Engelholm - FBC Kalmarsund |
4 - 7 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
62 |
2014-10-26 14:30 |
7 |
IBK Göteborg - IK SödraDal |
1 - 2 e.förl. |
|
Torpahallen |
88 |
2014-10-26 16:00 |
7 |
Hovshaga AIF - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
146 |
2014-11-03 18:30 |
7 |
IBF Älvstranden - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
4 - 5 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
88 |
Omgång 8 |
2014-11-08 14:30 |
8 |
IBF Älvstranden - FBC Engelholm |
4 - 3 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
38 |
2014-11-08 15:00 |
8 |
Fröjereds IF - FBC Kalmarsund |
1 - 4 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
179 |
2014-11-08 15:30 |
8 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - Hovshaga AIF |
3 - 8 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
84 |
2014-11-09 12:00 |
8 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Malmö FBC |
2 - 10 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
35 |
2014-11-09 15:30 |
8 |
IK SödraDal - Warberg IC |
7 - 3 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
78 |
2014-11-09 16:45 |
8 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - IBK Göteborg |
2 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
110 |
Omgång 9 |
2014-11-15 15:00 |
9 |
Warberg IC - IBK Göteborg |
6 - 2 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
156 |
2014-11-15 16:00 |
9 |
Hovshaga AIF - IK SödraDal |
3 - 5 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
220 |
2014-11-16 14:00 |
9 |
Malmö FBC - FBC Engelholm |
8 - 2 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
168 |
2014-11-16 14:00 |
9 |
Fröjereds IF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
8 - 2 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
198 |
2014-11-16 16:00 |
9 |
FBC Kalmarsund - IBF Älvstranden |
6 - 5 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
259 |
2014-11-16 16:45 |
9 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
5 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
38 |
Omgång 10 |
2014-11-22 13:00 |
10 |
FBC Kalmarsund - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
7 - 2 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
417 |
2014-11-22 15:00 |
10 |
Warberg IC - Hovshaga AIF |
4 - 6 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
37 |
2014-11-22 15:00 |
10 |
FBC Engelholm - Fröjereds IF |
12 - 5 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
71 |
2014-11-23 14:40 |
10 |
IBK Göteborg - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
12 - 3 |
|
Torpahallen |
77 |
2014-11-23 17:00 |
10 |
IK SödraDal - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
7 - 4 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
82 |
2014-11-23 17:30 |
10 |
IBF Älvstranden - Malmö FBC |
1 - 6 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
82 |
Omgång 11 |
2014-11-27 19:45 |
11 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - IK SödraDal |
2 - 8 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
115 |
2014-11-29 16:00 |
11 |
Hovshaga AIF - IBK Göteborg |
2 - 5 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
130 |
2014-11-30 14:00 |
11 |
Malmö FBC - FBC Kalmarsund |
2 - 1 |
|
Baltiska Hallen A |
282 |
2014-11-30 15:00 |
11 |
Fröjereds IF - IBF Älvstranden |
6 - 5 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
147 |
2014-11-30 16:45 |
11 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Warberg IC |
3 - 2 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
44 |
2015-02-07 16:00 |
11 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - FBC Engelholm |
8 - 3 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
75 |
Omgång 12 |
2014-12-20 13:00 |
12 |
Fröjereds IF - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
4 - 1 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2014-12-20 15:00 |
12 |
FBC Engelholm - IK SödraDal |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
112 |
2014-12-21 14:00 |
12 |
FBC Kalmarsund - IBK Göteborg |
3 - 5 |
|
Ölands Bank Center A |
216 |
2014-12-21 15:00 |
12 |
Malmö FBC - Hovshaga AIF |
7 - 2 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
198 |
2014-12-21 16:00 |
12 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
8 - 4 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
56 |
2014-12-21 19:45 |
12 |
IBF Älvstranden - Warberg IC |
3 - 3 e.förl. |
|
Lillekärrshallen |
93 |
Omgång 13 |
2015-01-07 19:00 |
13 |
Warberg IC - FBC Engelholm |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
176 |
2015-01-07 19:00 |
13 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - Malmö FBC |
1 - 13 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
116 |
2015-01-07 19:00 |
13 |
IBK Göteborg - IBF Älvstranden |
1 - 2 e.förl. |
|
Torpahallen |
148 |
2015-01-15 20:15 |
13 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
1 - 7 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2015-02-07 16:00 |
13 |
IK SödraDal - FBC Kalmarsund |
2 - 2 e.förl. |
|
Tunahallen, Lund |
45 |
2015-02-11 19:30 |
13 |
Hovshaga AIF - Fröjereds IF |
4 - 3 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
126 |
Omgång 14 |
2015-01-10 14:00 |
14 |
FBC Kalmarsund - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
7 - 3 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
137 |
2015-01-10 15:00 |
14 |
Fröjereds IF - IK SödraDal |
6 - 4 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
171 |
2015-01-11 13:30 |
14 |
Malmö FBC - Warberg IC |
5 - 2 |
|
Baltiska Hallen A |
548 |
2015-01-11 16:00 |
14 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - IBK Göteborg |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
65 |
2015-01-28 20:00 |
14 |
FBC Engelholm - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
9 - 4 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
79 |
2015-02-25 20:00 |
14 |
IBF Älvstranden - Hovshaga AIF |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
57 |
Omgång 15 |
2015-01-17 11:30 |
15 |
IBK Göteborg - FBC Engelholm |
3 - 4 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
51 |
2015-01-17 15:00 |
15 |
Warberg IC - FBC Kalmarsund |
8 - 5 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
123 |
2015-01-17 15:30 |
15 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - Fröjereds IF |
5 - 7 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
44 |
2015-01-17 16:00 |
15 |
Hovshaga AIF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
6 - 5 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
55 |
2015-01-17 17:00 |
15 |
IK SödraDal - IBF Älvstranden |
4 - 7 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
44 |
2015-01-18 16:45 |
15 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Malmö FBC |
2 - 11 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
48 |
Omgång 16 |
2015-01-20 19:30 |
16 |
Malmö FBC - IK SödraDal |
7 - 4 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
252 |
2015-01-20 20:00 |
16 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Warberg IC |
5 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
79 |
2015-01-21 19:00 |
16 |
FBC Kalmarsund - Hovshaga AIF |
5 - 2 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
242 |
2015-01-21 19:30 |
16 |
IBF Älvstranden - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
9 - 3 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
44 |
2015-01-21 20:00 |
16 |
FBC Engelholm - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
5 - 0 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
98 |
2015-01-22 20:00 |
16 |
Fröjereds IF - IBK Göteborg |
1 - 3 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
203 |
Omgång 17 |
2015-01-31 14:00 |
17 |
IK SödraDal - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
4 - 7 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
80 |
2015-01-31 14:30 |
17 |
IBK Göteborg - Malmö FBC |
1 - 2 e.förl. |
|
Torpahallen |
98 |
2015-01-31 14:45 |
17 |
IBF Älvstranden - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
7 - 4 |
|
Sjumilahallen |
61 |
2015-01-31 15:00 |
17 |
Warberg IC - Fröjereds IF |
3 - 4 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
78 |
2015-01-31 16:00 |
17 |
Hovshaga AIF - FBC Engelholm |
7 - 6 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
142 |
2015-01-31 16:45 |
17 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - FBC Kalmarsund |
4 - 10 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
47 |
Omgång 18 |
2015-02-14 12:00 |
18 |
IK SödraDal - IBK Göteborg |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
44 |
2015-02-14 14:00 |
18 |
FBC Kalmarsund - FBC Engelholm |
4 - 3 |
|
Ölands Bank Center A |
189 |
2015-02-14 15:30 |
18 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - Warberg IC |
4 - 2 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
44 |
2015-02-15 13:00 |
18 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - IBF Älvstranden |
10 - 3 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
51 |
2015-02-15 15:00 |
18 |
Fröjereds IF - Malmö FBC |
1 - 4 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
178 |
2015-02-15 16:45 |
18 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Hovshaga AIF |
4 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
39 |
Omgång 19 |
2015-02-21 14:00 |
19 |
FBC Kalmarsund - Fröjereds IF |
1 - 3 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
291 |
2015-02-21 15:00 |
19 |
Warberg IC - IK SödraDal |
3 - 2 e.förl. |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
111 |
2015-02-21 15:00 |
19 |
FBC Engelholm - IBF Älvstranden |
4 - 6 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
|
2015-02-21 16:30 |
19 |
IBK Göteborg - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
98 |
2015-02-22 13:00 |
19 |
Malmö FBC - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
8 - 5 |
|
Baltiska Hallen A |
206 |
2015-02-22 16:00 |
19 |
Hovshaga AIF - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
6 - 4 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
112 |
Omgång 20 |
2015-02-28 14:30 |
20 |
IBK Göteborg - Warberg IC |
2 - 4 |
|
Torpahallen |
104 |
2015-02-28 15:00 |
20 |
FBC Engelholm - Malmö FBC |
3 - 7 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
105 |
2015-02-28 15:30 |
20 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
7 - 8 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
66 |
2015-02-28 16:00 |
20 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Fröjereds IF |
5 - 7 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
47 |
2015-02-28 17:30 |
20 |
IBF Älvstranden - FBC Kalmarsund |
3 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
42 |
2015-03-01 14:00 |
20 |
IK SödraDal - Hovshaga AIF |
8 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
42 |
Omgång 21 |
2015-03-07 15:00 |
21 |
Fröjereds IF - FBC Engelholm |
2 - 3 |
|
Sparbankshallen, T-holm |
220 |
2015-03-07 15:30 |
21 |
Malmhaug KFUM IBF - IBK Göteborg |
3 - 5 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
65 |
2015-03-07 16:00 |
21 |
Hovshaga AIF - Warberg IC |
2 - 5 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
123 |
2015-03-08 13:00 |
21 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - FBC Kalmarsund |
7 - 3 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
70 |
2015-03-08 14:00 |
21 |
Malmö FBC - IBF Älvstranden |
7 - 3 |
|
Baltiska Hallen A |
148 |
2015-03-08 16:45 |
21 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - IK SödraDal |
3 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
Omgång 22 |
2015-03-14 13:00 |
22 |
Warberg IC - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
6 - 2 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
125 |
2015-03-14 16:30 |
22 |
IBK Göteborg - Hovshaga AIF |
5 - 4 |
|
Torpahallen |
96 |
2015-03-14 16:30 |
22 |
IK SödraDal - Malmhaug KFUM IBF |
14 - 3 |
|
Lunds Idrottshall |
90 |
2015-03-14 16:30 |
22 |
FBC Kalmarsund - Malmö FBC |
2 - 3 |
|
Kalmar Sportcenter - AKEA Arena |
242 |
2015-03-14 16:30 |
22 |
IBF Älvstranden - Fröjereds IF |
6 - 5 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
52 |
2015-03-14 16:30 |
22 |
FBC Engelholm - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
8 - 9 |
|
Kungsgårdshallen |
49 |