Omgång 1 |
2024-09-28 |
1 |
Burås IK D2 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Ale IBF D3 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Eken IBK D3 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
|
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Hindås IBK D3 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2024-09-29 17:30 |
1 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Hindås IBK D3 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2024-10-12 17:00 |
3 |
Burås IK D2 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Ale IBF D3 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Eken IBK D3 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
|
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-20 17:30 |
4 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Ale IBF D3 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Eken IBK D3 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-10-27 12:30 |
5 |
Burås IK D2 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2024-11-03 |
6 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
|
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Eken IBK D3 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-11-03 17:30 |
6 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Ale IBF D3 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
Omgång 8 |
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
|
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Eken IBK D3 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-11-17 10:00 |
8 |
Burås IK D2 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2024-11-17 17:30 |
8 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2024-11-19 18:15 |
9 |
Burås IK D2 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Ale IBF D3 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
|
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Eken IBK D3 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-12-01 12:30 |
10 |
Burås IK D2 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Ale IBF D3 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-12-08 17:30 |
11 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Eken IBK D3 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Burås IK D2 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 13 |
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Ale IBF D3 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Eken IBK D3 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
|
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2025-01-12 17:30 |
13 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2025-01-21 |
15 |
Ale IBF D3 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-01-21 |
15 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-01-21 |
15 |
Eken IBK D3 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-01-21 |
15 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
|
|
2025-01-21 |
15 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-21 19:30 |
15 |
Burås IK D2 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2025-01-22 20:00 |
15 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2025-01-26 |
16 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-01-26 |
16 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-26 |
16 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-01-26 |
16 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-01-26 |
16 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2025-01-26 |
16 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-26 17:30 |
16 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2025-02-01 |
17 |
Burås IK D2 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2025-02-02 |
17 |
Ale IBF D3 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-02-02 |
17 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-02-02 |
17 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-02-02 |
17 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-02-02 |
17 |
Eken IBK D3 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-02-02 |
17 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
|
|
Omgång 18 |
2025-02-09 |
18 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-02-09 |
18 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-02-09 |
18 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2025-02-09 |
18 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-09 |
18 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-09 |
18 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
|
|
2025-02-09 17:30 |
18 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2025-02-16 |
19 |
Ale IBF D3 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-02-16 |
19 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-02-16 |
19 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-16 |
19 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-02-16 |
19 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-02-16 |
19 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-02-16 12:30 |
19 |
Burås IK D2 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 20 |
2025-02-23 |
20 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2025-02-23 |
20 |
Hindås IBK D3 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-23 |
20 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-23 |
20 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
|
|
2025-02-23 |
20 |
Eken IBK D3 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-02-23 15:00 |
20 |
Burås IK D2 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2025-02-23 17:30 |
20 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 21 |
2025-03-02 |
21 |
Ale IBF D3 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-03-02 |
21 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2025-03-02 |
21 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-03-02 |
21 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-03-02 |
21 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-02 |
21 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-03-02 |
21 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
Omgång 22 |
2025-03-09 |
22 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-09 |
22 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
|
|
2025-03-09 |
22 |
Eken IBK D3 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-03-09 00:00 |
22 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-03-09 |
22 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-03-09 |
22 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-03-09 17:30 |
22 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 23 |
2025-03-16 |
23 |
Ale IBF D3 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-03-16 |
23 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-16 |
23 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2025-03-16 |
23 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-03-16 |
23 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-03-16 |
23 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-16 17:30 |
23 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 24 |
2025-03-23 |
24 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
|
|
2025-03-23 |
24 |
Eken IBK D3 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-03-23 |
24 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-03-23 |
24 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-03-23 |
24 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - IBK Älvstranden Dam |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-03-23 |
24 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-23 14:30 |
24 |
Burås IK D2 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 25 |
2025-03-30 |
25 |
Ale IBF D3 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-03-30 |
25 |
Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg - Burås IK D2 |
|
|
|
|
2025-03-30 |
25 |
Landvetter IBK D3 - Stenungsunds IBK D1 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-30 |
25 |
Hindås IBK D3 - Mölndals IBF D3 |
|
|
Hindås Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-30 |
25 |
IBK Kungälv D3 - Pinntorp IBF D3 |
|
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2025-03-30 |
25 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-03-30 17:30 |
25 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 - Pixbo IBF D2 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 26 |
2025-04-06 |
26 |
Stenungsunds IBK D1 - Eken IBK D3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-04-06 |
26 |
Pixbo IBF D2 - Fristads GoIF Dam U Div3 Gbg |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-04-06 |
26 |
Mölndals IBF D3 - Landvetter IBK D3 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-04-06 |
26 |
Pinntorp IBF D3 - FBC Lerum Utveckling D3 |
|
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2025-04-06 |
26 |
Floda IBK FBC Partille D3 - Hindås IBK D3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-04-06 |
26 |
IBK Älvstranden Dam - IBK Kungälv D3 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-04-06 14:30 |
26 |
Burås IK D2 - Ale IBF D3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|