Omgång 1 |
2024-09-28 19:00 |
1 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
FBC Partille H4 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2024-10-04 19:30 |
2 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-05 |
2 |
Burås IK H2 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Eken IBK H3 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Floda IBK H3 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
Omgång 3 |
2024-10-12 17:00 |
3 |
Lindås IBF H3 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2024-10-13 12:00 |
3 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2024-10-18 19:30 |
4 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-19 |
4 |
Burås IK H2 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2024-10-19 16:30 |
4 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
FBC Partille H4 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Floda IBK H3 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
Omgång 5 |
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Eken IBK H3 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-10-27 10:00 |
5 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2024-11-01 19:30 |
6 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-02 19:00 |
6 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
FBC Partille H4 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2024-11-03 12:30 |
6 |
Burås IK H2 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Eken IBK H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Floda IBK H3 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-11-10 12:00 |
7 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2024-11-16 16:30 |
8 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
FBC Partille H4 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2024-11-17 12:30 |
8 |
Burås IK H2 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2024-11-19 20:30 |
9 |
Burås IK H2 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2024-11-22 19:30 |
9 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Eken IBK H3 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-11-24 12:00 |
9 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2024-11-30 19:00 |
10 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
FBC Partille H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-12-01 10:00 |
10 |
Burås IK H2 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2024-12-06 19:30 |
11 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Eken IBK H3 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Floda IBK H3 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-12-08 12:00 |
11 |
Hovås IBK H3 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2024-12-14 16:00 |
12 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-14 17:15 |
12 |
Burås IK H2 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Floda IBK H3 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Eken IBK H3 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
Omgång 13 |
2025-01-11 16:30 |
13 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
FBC Partille H4 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2025-01-13 12:30 |
13 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2025-01-17 19:30 |
14 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-18 10:00 |
14 |
Burås IK H2 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
FBC Partille H4 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Floda IBK H3 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Eken IBK H3 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
Omgång 15 |
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Eken IBK H3 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2025-01-26 12:30 |
15 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2025-01-31 19:30 |
16 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-01 |
16 |
Burås IK H2 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
FBC Partille H4 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Floda IBK H3 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-02-02 13:30 |
16 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
Omgång 17 |
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Floda IBK H3 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Eken IBK H3 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2025-02-09 12:00 |
17 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2025-02-14 19:30 |
18 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-15 16:30 |
18 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
FBC Partille H4 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-02-16 10:00 |
18 |
Burås IK H2 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2025-02-21 19:30 |
19 |
Dingle AIK H2 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
Floda IBK H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
Eken IBK H3 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-02-23 12:30 |
19 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 20 |
2025-02-28 |
20 |
Floda IBK H3 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-03-01 19:00 |
20 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
FBC Partille H4 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
Omgång 21 |
2025-03-07 19:30 |
21 |
Dingle AIK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Stenungsunds IBK H3 - FBC Partille H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Floda IBK H3 - Lindås IBF H3 |
|
|
Nova Floda Sportcenter |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Eken IBK H3 - Göteborg City IBK H3 |
|
|
Ekenhallen 1 |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Myggenäs IBK H3 - Korsvägen BBK H3 |
|
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2025-03-09 12:30 |
21 |
Hovås IBK H3 - Pixbo IBF H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|
Omgång 22 |
2025-03-15 16:30 |
22 |
Lindås IBF H3 - Dingle AIK H2 |
|
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
FBC Partille H4 - Hovås IBK H3 |
|
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Pixbo IBF H3 - Myggenäs IBK H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Korsvägen BBK H3 - Eken IBK H3 |
|
|
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Göteborg City IBK H3 - Floda IBK H3 |
|
|
Gamlestadshallen |
|
2025-03-16 10:30 |
22 |
Burås IK H2 - Stenungsunds IBK H3 |
|
|
Lundenhallen |
|