Omgång 1 |
2022-09-23 19:30 |
1 |
Strängnäs IBK U-lag - FM 21 |
4 - 6 |
|
Thomas Arena |
202 |
2022-09-24 14:00 |
1 |
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag - Nykvarns IF U-lag |
0 - 11 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
25 |
Omgång 2 |
2022-09-30 19:00 |
2 |
IFK Mariefred - Strängnäs IBK U-lag |
3 - 9 |
|
Hammarens IP |
100 |
2022-10-02 14:30 |
2 |
FM 21 - IFK Gnesta U-lag |
7 - 5 |
|
Hammarvallen |
115 |
Omgång 3 |
2022-10-09 14:00 |
3 |
IFK Gnesta U-lag - Torshälla IBK U-lag |
2 - 4 |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
|
2022-10-09 14:30 |
3 |
FM 21 - IFK Mariefred |
11 - 6 |
|
Hammarvallen |
|
2022-10-09 18:00 |
3 |
Strängnäs IBK U-lag - Telge SIBK U-lag |
7 - 0 |
|
Thomas Arena |
160 |
Omgång 4 |
2022-10-15 17:00 |
4 |
IFK Mariefred - IFK Gnesta U-lag |
7 - 4 |
|
Hammarens IP |
42 |
2022-10-15 17:30 |
4 |
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag - Strängnäs IBK U-lag |
4 - 10 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
50 |
2022-10-16 16:45 |
4 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - FM 21 |
8 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Västergård Arena A |
45 |
2022-10-16 17:00 |
4 |
Nykvarns IF U-lag - Torshälla IBK U-lag |
5 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Furuborghallen |
64 |
Omgång 5 |
2022-10-21 19:00 |
5 |
IFK Gnesta U-lag - Nykvarns IF U-lag |
4 - 12 |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
|
2022-10-21 19:00 |
5 |
IFK Mariefred - Telge SIBK U-lag |
6 - 5 |
|
Hammarens IP |
38 |
2022-10-23 14:30 |
5 |
FM 21 - Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag |
20 - 3 |
|
Hammarvallen |
119 |
Omgång 6 |
2022-11-05 13:00 |
6 |
IFK Gnesta U-lag - Telge SIBK U-lag |
6 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
75 |
2022-11-05 14:00 |
6 |
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag - IFK Mariefred |
9 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
45 |
Omgång 7 |
2022-11-12 16:30 |
7 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag |
9 - 8 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
32 |
2022-11-13 19:00 |
7 |
Torshälla IBK U-lag - Strängnäs IBK U-lag |
6 - 9 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
80 |
Omgång 8 |
2022-11-20 18:00 |
8 |
Strängnäs IBK U-lag - Nykvarns IF U-lag |
4 - 5 |
|
Thomas Arena |
210 |
2022-11-22 19:00 |
8 |
FM 21 - Torshälla IBK U-lag |
13 - 9 |
|
Hammarvallen |
85 |
2022-11-26 16:00 |
8 |
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag - IFK Gnesta U-lag |
7 - 11 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
|
Omgång 9 |
2022-11-25 19:00 |
9 |
IFK Mariefred - Torshälla IBK U-lag |
6 - 12 |
|
Hammarens IP |
65 |
2022-11-26 17:00 |
9 |
Nykvarns IF U-lag - FM 21 |
10 - 7 |
|
Furuborghallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2022-12-02 19:00 |
10 |
IFK Mariefred - Nykvarns IF U-lag |
6 - 14 |
|
Hammarens IP |
|
2022-12-04 18:00 |
10 |
Torshälla IBK U-lag - Telge SIBK U-lag |
13 - 6 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
30 |
Omgång 11 |
2022-12-09 19:00 |
11 |
IFK Gnesta U-lag - Strängnäs IBK U-lag |
1 - 18 |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
|
2022-12-10 15:30 |
11 |
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag - Torshälla IBK U-lag |
7 - 8 |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
50 |
2022-12-11 16:45 |
11 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Nykvarns IF U-lag |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Västergård Arena A |
56 |
Omgång 12 |
2022-12-17 14:30 |
12 |
Nykvarns IF U-lag - Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag |
19 - 5 |
|
Furuborghallen |
49 |
2022-12-18 14:30 |
12 |
FM 21 - Strängnäs IBK U-lag |
3 - 9 |
|
Hammarvallen |
112 |
Omgång 13 |
2023-01-13 19:00 |
13 |
IFK Gnesta U-lag - FM 21 |
4 - 7 |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
100 |
2023-01-13 19:30 |
13 |
Strängnäs IBK U-lag - IFK Mariefred |
9 - 5 |
|
Thomas Arena |
203 |
Omgång 14 |
2023-01-20 19:00 |
14 |
IFK Mariefred - FM 21 |
6 - 10 |
|
Hammarens IP |
75 |
2023-01-21 16:45 |
14 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Strängnäs IBK U-lag |
1 - 19 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
25 |
2023-01-22 18:00 |
14 |
Torshälla IBK U-lag - IFK Gnesta U-lag |
9 - 4 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
65 |
Omgång 15 |
2023-01-27 19:00 |
15 |
IFK Gnesta U-lag - IFK Mariefred |
4 - 7 |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
47 |
2023-01-29 14:30 |
15 |
FM 21 - Telge SIBK U-lag |
19 - 5 |
|
Hammarvallen |
78 |
2023-01-29 15:45 |
15 |
Torshälla IBK U-lag - Nykvarns IF U-lag |
6 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Skjulstahallen A |
|
2023-01-29 20:00 |
15 |
Strängnäs IBK U-lag - Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag |
15 - 3 |
|
Thomas Arena |
110 |
Omgång 16 |
2023-02-05 10:30 |
16 |
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag - FM 21 |
7 - 12 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
53 |
2023-02-05 15:15 |
16 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - IFK Mariefred |
6 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Västergård Arena A |
68 |
2023-02-23 20:30 |
16 |
Nykvarns IF U-lag - IFK Gnesta U-lag |
10 - 6 |
|
Furuborghallen |
72 |
Omgång 17 |
2023-02-10 19:00 |
17 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - IFK Gnesta U-lag |
2 - 7 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
30 |
2023-02-10 19:00 |
17 |
IFK Mariefred - Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag |
14 - 8 |
|
Hammarens IP |
55 |
Omgång 18 |
2023-02-18 12:30 |
18 |
Strängnäs IBK U-lag - Torshälla IBK U-lag |
7 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Thomas Arena |
75 |
2023-02-19 11:00 |
18 |
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag - Telge SIBK U-lag |
6 - 5 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
27 |
Omgång 19 |
2023-03-03 19:00 |
19 |
IFK Gnesta U-lag - Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag |
10 - 7 |
|
Gnesta Sporthall |
|
2023-03-03 19:30 |
19 |
Nykvarns IF U-lag - Strängnäs IBK U-lag |
1 - 8 |
|
Furuborghallen |
76 |
2023-03-05 18:00 |
19 |
Torshälla IBK U-lag - FM 21 |
7 - 11 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
|
Omgång 20 |
2023-03-12 14:30 |
20 |
FM 21 - Nykvarns IF U-lag |
6 - 8 |
|
Hammarvallen |
172 |
2023-03-12 19:00 |
20 |
Torshälla IBK U-lag - IFK Mariefred |
8 - 2 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
50 |
Omgång 21 |
2023-03-18 13:00 |
21 |
Nykvarns IF U-lag - IFK Mariefred |
18 - 6 |
|
Furuborghallen |
76 |
2023-03-19 15:00 |
21 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Torshälla IBK U-lag |
7 - 8 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
40 |
Omgång 22 |
2023-03-25 13:00 |
22 |
Strängnäs IBK U-lag - IFK Gnesta U-lag |
11 - 3 |
|
Thomas Arena |
172 |
2023-03-25 13:00 |
22 |
Torshälla IBK U-lag - Eskilstuna Nyfors IK U-Lag |
10 - 2 |
|
Volvo CE Arena A2 |
72 |
2023-03-25 13:00 |
22 |
Nykvarns IF U-lag - Telge SIBK U-lag |
12 - 2 |
|
Furuborghallen |
54 |