Augusti |
2023-08-19 15:00 |
Träningsmatch Herr |
169010016 |
IFK Gnesta Ungdomsakademi - Västerås IBS Ungdom P06/08 |
|
September |
2023-09-10 15:00 |
Träningsmatch Herr |
169010026 |
IFK Gnesta Ungdomsakademi - Skälby IBK Ungdom / Skälby IBK |
|
Oktober |
2023-10-21 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000004 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Onyx IBS Nyköping |
|
2023-10-21 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000005 |
Vakant plats - Onyx IBS Nyköping Orange |
|
2023-10-21 10:25 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000006 |
Onyx IBS Nyköping - Mesta IBK |
|
2023-10-21 10:25 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000007 |
Onyx IBS Nyköping Orange - Mesta IBK Svart |
|
2023-10-21 10:50 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000008 |
Mesta IBK - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
2023-10-21 10:50 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000009 |
Mesta IBK Svart - Vakant plats |
|
2023-10-21 11:15 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000010 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Onyx IBS Nyköping Orange |
|
2023-10-21 11:15 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000011 |
Vakant plats - Onyx IBS Nyköping |
|
2023-10-21 11:40 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000012 |
Onyx IBS Nyköping - Mesta IBK Svart |
|
2023-10-21 11:40 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000013 |
Onyx IBS Nyköping Orange - Mesta IBK |
|
2023-10-21 12:05 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000014 |
Mesta IBK Svart - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
2023-10-21 12:05 |
Pojkar Grön A |
167000015 |
Mesta IBK - Vakant plats |
|
2023-10-22 10:00 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501004 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Onyx IBS Oxelösund Orange |
|
2023-10-22 10:00 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501005 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Onyx IBS Oxelösund |
|
2023-10-22 10:25 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501006 |
Onyx IBS Oxelösund Orange - Onyx IBS Orange |
|
2023-10-22 10:25 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501007 |
Onyx IBS Oxelösund - Onyx IBS |
|
2023-10-22 10:50 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501008 |
Onyx IBS Orange - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
2023-10-22 10:50 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501009 |
Onyx IBS - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
2023-10-22 11:15 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501010 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Onyx IBS Oxelösund |
|
2023-10-22 11:15 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501011 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Onyx IBS Oxelösund Orange |
|
2023-10-22 11:40 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501012 |
Onyx IBS Oxelösund Orange - Onyx IBS |
|
2023-10-22 11:40 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501013 |
Onyx IBS Oxelösund - Onyx IBS Orange |
|
2023-10-22 12:05 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501014 |
Onyx IBS - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
2023-10-22 12:05 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501015 |
Onyx IBS Orange - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
November |
2023-11-04 10:00 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501019 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Trosa Edanö IBK |
|
2023-11-04 10:00 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501020 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Trosa Edanö IBK Svart |
|
2023-11-04 10:25 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501021 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Telge SIBK |
|
2023-11-04 10:25 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501022 |
Trosa Edanö IBK Svart - Strängnäs IBK |
|
2023-11-04 10:50 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501023 |
Telge SIBK - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
2023-11-04 10:50 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501024 |
Strängnäs IBK - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
2023-11-04 11:15 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501025 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Trosa Edanö IBK Svart |
|
2023-11-04 11:15 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501026 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Trosa Edanö IBK |
|
2023-11-04 11:40 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501027 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Strängnäs IBK |
|
2023-11-04 11:40 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501028 |
Trosa Edanö IBK Svart - Telge SIBK |
|
2023-11-04 12:05 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501029 |
Strängnäs IBK - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
2023-11-04 12:05 |
Flickor Grön A |
167501030 |
Telge SIBK - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
2023-11-12 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001004 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Onyx IBS Nyköping |
|
2023-11-12 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001005 |
IFK Gnesta Blå/Vit - Järna SK 1 |
|
2023-11-12 10:25 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001006 |
Onyx IBS Nyköping - FM 2021 Svart |
|
2023-11-12 10:25 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001007 |
Järna SK 1 - FM 2021 Röd |
|
2023-11-12 10:50 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001008 |
FM 2021 Svart - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
2023-11-12 10:50 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001009 |
FM 2021 Röd - IFK Gnesta Blå/Vit |
|
2023-11-12 11:15 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001010 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Järna SK 1 |
|
2023-11-12 11:15 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001011 |
IFK Gnesta Blå/Vit - Onyx IBS Nyköping |
|
2023-11-12 11:40 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001012 |
Onyx IBS Nyköping - FM 2021 Röd |
|
2023-11-12 11:40 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001013 |
Järna SK 1 - FM 2021 Svart |
|
2023-11-12 12:05 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001014 |
FM 2021 Röd - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
2023-11-12 12:05 |
Pojkar Grön B |
167001015 |
FM 2021 Svart - IFK Gnesta Blå/Vit |
|
2023-11-25 09:00 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010049 |
IFK Gnesta - Telge SIBK Röd |
|
2023-11-25 09:45 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010050 |
Onyx IBS Nyköping Svart - Nykvarns IF Svart |
|
2023-11-25 10:30 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010051 |
IFK Gnesta - Nykvarns IF Svart |
|
2023-11-25 11:15 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010052 |
Telge SIBK Röd - Onyx IBS Nyköping Svart |
|
2023-11-25 12:00 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010053 |
Nykvarns IF Svart - Telge SIBK Röd |
|
2023-11-25 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010054 |
Onyx IBS Nyköping Svart - IFK Gnesta |
|
2023-11-26 09:00 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505031 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Onyx IBS Oxelösund |
|
2023-11-26 09:45 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505032 |
Torshälla IBK SVART - Onyx IBS |
|
2023-11-26 10:30 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505033 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Onyx IBS |
|
2023-11-26 11:15 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505034 |
Onyx IBS Oxelösund - Torshälla IBK SVART |
|
2023-11-26 12:00 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505035 |
Onyx IBS - Onyx IBS Oxelösund |
|
2023-11-26 12:45 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505036 |
Torshälla IBK SVART - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
December |
2023-12-10 09:30 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505037 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Onyx IBS Orange |
|
2023-12-10 10:15 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505038 |
Telge SIBK - Torshälla IBK SVART |
|
2023-12-10 11:00 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505039 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Torshälla IBK SVART |
|
2023-12-10 11:45 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505040 |
Onyx IBS Orange - Telge SIBK |
|
2023-12-10 12:30 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505041 |
Torshälla IBK SVART - Onyx IBS Orange |
|
2023-12-10 13:15 |
Flickor Blå C |
168505042 |
Telge SIBK - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Januari |
2024-01-14 09:00 |
Pojkar Blå A |
168000073 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Järna SK |
|
2024-01-14 09:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
168000074 |
Nykvarns IF - Onyx IBS |
|
2024-01-14 10:30 |
Pojkar Blå A |
168000075 |
IFK Gnesta Vit - Onyx IBS |
|
2024-01-14 11:15 |
Pojkar Blå A |
168000076 |
Järna SK - Nykvarns IF |
|
2024-01-14 12:00 |
Pojkar Blå A |
168000077 |
Onyx IBS - Järna SK |
|
2024-01-14 12:45 |
Pojkar Blå A |
168000078 |
Nykvarns IF - IFK Gnesta Vit |
|
Februari |
2024-02-04 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010214 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Hölö-Mörkö IF |
|
2024-02-04 10:00 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010215 |
IFK Gnesta Blå/Blå - Nykvarns IF |
|
2024-02-04 10:25 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010216 |
Hölö-Mörkö IF - Strängnäs IBK |
|
2024-02-04 10:25 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010217 |
Nykvarns IF - Strängnäs IBK Röd |
|
2024-02-04 10:50 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010218 |
Strängnäs IBK - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
2024-02-04 10:50 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010219 |
Strängnäs IBK Röd - IFK Gnesta Blå/Blå |
|
2024-02-04 11:15 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010220 |
IFK Gnesta Blå - Nykvarns IF |
|
2024-02-04 11:15 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010221 |
IFK Gnesta Blå/Blå - Hölö-Mörkö IF |
|
2024-02-04 11:40 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010222 |
Hölö-Mörkö IF - Strängnäs IBK Röd |
|
2024-02-04 11:40 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010223 |
Nykvarns IF - Strängnäs IBK |
|
2024-02-04 12:05 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010224 |
Strängnäs IBK Röd - IFK Gnesta Blå |
|
2024-02-04 12:05 |
Pojkar Grön C |
167010225 |
Strängnäs IBK - IFK Gnesta Blå/Blå |
|
Mars |
2024-03-23 10:00 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010169 |
IFK Gnesta - Nykvarns IF Svart |
|
2024-03-23 10:45 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010170 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - Telge SIBK Röd |
|
2024-03-23 11:30 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010171 |
IFK Gnesta - Telge SIBK Röd |
|
2024-03-23 12:15 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010172 |
Nykvarns IF Svart - Trosa Edanö IBK |
|
2024-03-23 13:00 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010173 |
Telge SIBK Röd - Nykvarns IF Svart |
|
2024-03-23 13:45 |
Pojkar Blå C |
168010174 |
Trosa Edanö IBK - IFK Gnesta |
|