Omgång 1 |
2014-09-26 18:30 |
1 |
Hagunda IF U - Livets Ord IF |
6 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-09-26 20:00 |
1 |
IBK Östhammar - Loke IBK |
11 - 9 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
100 |
2014-09-27 14:00 |
1 |
Bålsta FBC - SK Vide |
1 - 11 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2014-09-27 14:00 |
1 |
Enköpings IBK - Salabacke FBC |
9 - 5 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-09-27 14:30 |
1 |
Arlanda IBK - Uppsala Teknologer |
4 - 2 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
70 |
2014-10-29 20:00 |
1 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IK Sirius IBK U |
3 - 5 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
78 |
Omgång 2 |
2014-10-03 18:30 |
2 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Hagunda IF U |
9 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
132 |
2014-10-03 20:30 |
2 |
Loke IBK - Enköpings IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
19 |
2014-10-04 13:00 |
2 |
SK Vide - Arlanda IBK |
7 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
120 |
2014-10-04 15:00 |
2 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IBK Östhammar |
1 - 11 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2014-10-04 16:30 |
2 |
Livets Ord IF - Bålsta FBC |
8 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Allianshallen A |
42 |
2014-10-04 19:00 |
2 |
Salabacke FBC - Uppsala Teknologer |
5 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 3 |
2014-10-11 09:00 |
3 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Loke IBK |
4 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-10-11 11:00 |
3 |
Hagunda IF U - IBK Östhammar |
6 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen A |
52 |
2014-10-11 12:30 |
3 |
SK Vide - Livets Ord IF |
5 - 4 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
62 |
2014-10-11 14:00 |
3 |
Bålsta FBC - IK Sirius IBK U |
8 - 3 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
138 |
2014-10-11 14:30 |
3 |
Arlanda IBK - Salabacke FBC |
10 - 4 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
89 |
2014-10-12 14:00 |
3 |
Enköpings IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
10 - 1 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
95 |
Omgång 4 |
2014-10-17 20:00 |
4 |
IBK Östhammar - Bålsta FBC |
6 - 10 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
205 |
2014-10-18 13:00 |
4 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Uppsala Teknologer |
3 - 5 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2014-10-18 20:00 |
4 |
IK Sirius IBK U - SK Vide |
4 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
102 |
2014-10-19 12:00 |
4 |
Livets Ord IF - Arlanda IBK |
5 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
95 |
2014-10-19 14:00 |
4 |
Loke IBK - Salabacke FBC |
7 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
56 |
2014-10-19 16:00 |
4 |
Hagunda IF U - Enköpings IBK |
9 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 5 |
2014-10-25 09:00 |
5 |
Livets Ord IF - IK Sirius IBK U |
5 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
56 |
2014-10-25 11:00 |
5 |
Salabacke FBC - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
6 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-10-25 13:40 |
5 |
SK Vide - IBK Östhammar |
15 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
75 |
2014-10-25 14:00 |
5 |
Bålsta FBC - Enköpings IBK |
8 - 6 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
121 |
2014-10-25 14:30 |
5 |
Arlanda IBK - Loke IBK |
6 - 3 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
87 |
2014-10-25 16:30 |
5 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Hagunda IF U |
12 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 6 |
2014-11-07 20:00 |
6 |
IBK Östhammar - Livets Ord IF |
0 - 7 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
180 |
2014-11-08 11:30 |
6 |
Hagunda IF U - Salabacke FBC |
5 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-11-08 14:00 |
6 |
Enköpings IBK - SK Vide |
9 - 8 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
125 |
2014-11-08 14:00 |
6 |
Bålsta FBC - Uppsala Teknologer |
3 - 1 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
86 |
2014-11-08 15:00 |
6 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Loke IBK |
1 - 11 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
53 |
2014-11-08 16:30 |
6 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Arlanda IBK |
9 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
92 |
Omgång 7 |
2014-11-14 19:00 |
7 |
Livets Ord IF - Enköpings IBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen A |
90 |
2014-11-15 09:00 |
7 |
Loke IBK - Hagunda IF U |
8 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
43 |
2014-11-15 11:00 |
7 |
Salabacke FBC - Bålsta FBC |
3 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-11-15 13:40 |
7 |
SK Vide - Uppsala Teknologer |
12 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
42 |
2014-11-15 14:30 |
7 |
Arlanda IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
9 - 5 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
54 |
2014-11-15 18:30 |
7 |
IK Sirius IBK U - IBK Östhammar |
4 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
97 |
Omgång 8 |
2014-11-21 20:00 |
8 |
IBK Östhammar - Arlanda IBK |
7 - 10 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
210 |
2014-11-22 12:40 |
8 |
SK Vide - Salabacke FBC |
6 - 6 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
48 |
2014-11-22 14:00 |
8 |
Enköpings IBK - IK Sirius IBK U |
8 - 7 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-11-22 14:00 |
8 |
Bålsta FBC - Loke IBK |
6 - 8 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2014-11-22 14:00 |
8 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Livets Ord IF |
5 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-11-23 14:00 |
8 |
Hagunda IF U - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
9 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 9 |
2014-11-28 18:30 |
9 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Uppsala Teknologer |
6 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
78 |
2014-11-28 20:00 |
9 |
IBK Östhammar - Enköpings IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2014-11-28 20:30 |
9 |
Loke IBK - SK Vide |
3 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
40 |
2014-11-29 14:30 |
9 |
Arlanda IBK - Hagunda IF U |
6 - 5 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
50 |
2014-11-29 15:00 |
9 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Bålsta FBC |
2 - 17 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
23 |
2014-11-29 16:30 |
9 |
Livets Ord IF - Salabacke FBC |
9 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 10 |
2014-12-06 11:00 |
10 |
Livets Ord IF - Loke IBK |
5 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
49 |
2014-12-06 13:00 |
10 |
Uppsala Teknologer - IBK Östhammar |
7 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-12-06 14:00 |
10 |
Enköpings IBK - Arlanda IBK |
10 - 4 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-12-06 14:00 |
10 |
Bålsta FBC - Hagunda IF U |
7 - 6 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2014-12-06 14:10 |
10 |
SK Vide - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
12 - 2 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
120 |
2014-12-06 15:00 |
10 |
Salabacke FBC - IK Sirius IBK U |
6 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 11 |
2014-12-11 19:30 |
11 |
Arlanda IBK - Bålsta FBC |
6 - 6 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
55 |
2014-12-11 20:00 |
11 |
IBK Östhammar - Salabacke FBC |
5 - 8 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
162 |
2014-12-13 15:00 |
11 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 7 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
70 |
2014-12-13 16:00 |
11 |
Enköpings IBK - Uppsala Teknologer |
12 - 6 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
85 |
2014-12-13 17:00 |
11 |
Hagunda IF U - SK Vide |
5 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-12-14 15:30 |
11 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Loke IBK |
9 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
54 |
Omgång 12 |
2014-12-16 21:10 |
12 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Arlanda IBK |
6 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-12-20 09:30 |
12 |
IK Sirius IBK U - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
9 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
42 |
2014-12-20 11:20 |
12 |
SK Vide - Bålsta FBC |
7 - 7 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
95 |
2014-12-20 17:00 |
12 |
Livets Ord IF - Hagunda IF U |
7 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
79 |
2014-12-21 12:30 |
12 |
Salabacke FBC - Enköpings IBK |
7 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2014-12-21 14:30 |
12 |
Loke IBK - IBK Östhammar |
8 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 13 |
2015-01-09 20:00 |
13 |
IBK Östhammar - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
3 - 4 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
248 |
2015-01-10 11:00 |
13 |
Hagunda IF U - IK Sirius IBK U |
7 - 10 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-01-10 14:00 |
13 |
Enköpings IBK - Loke IBK |
11 - 7 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
95 |
2015-01-10 14:30 |
13 |
Arlanda IBK - SK Vide |
6 - 7 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
72 |
2015-01-10 14:30 |
13 |
Bålsta FBC - Livets Ord IF |
5 - 10 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2015-01-20 21:10 |
13 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Salabacke FBC |
12 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 14 |
2015-01-15 20:00 |
14 |
IBK Östhammar - Hagunda IF U |
5 - 5 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
188 |
2015-01-17 08:30 |
14 |
Livets Ord IF - SK Vide |
3 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-01-17 15:00 |
14 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Enköpings IBK |
5 - 6 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2015-01-17 20:00 |
14 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Bålsta FBC |
5 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-01-18 12:30 |
14 |
Loke IBK - Uppsala Teknologer |
5 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-01-18 17:30 |
14 |
Salabacke FBC - Arlanda IBK |
6 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 15 |
2015-01-24 14:00 |
15 |
SK Vide - IK Sirius IBK U |
7 - 2 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
96 |
2015-01-24 14:00 |
15 |
Bålsta FBC - IBK Östhammar |
5 - 3 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2015-01-24 14:30 |
15 |
Arlanda IBK - Livets Ord IF |
4 - 6 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
64 |
2015-01-24 15:00 |
15 |
Uppsala Teknologer - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
9 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-01-24 17:00 |
15 |
Salabacke FBC - Loke IBK |
3 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-01-25 14:00 |
15 |
Enköpings IBK - Hagunda IF U |
6 - 2 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2015-01-30 19:00 |
16 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
68 |
2015-01-30 20:00 |
16 |
IBK Östhammar - SK Vide |
7 - 7 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
172 |
2015-01-31 13:00 |
16 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Salabacke FBC |
5 - 12 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
52 |
2015-01-31 14:00 |
16 |
Enköpings IBK - Bålsta FBC |
6 - 6 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
205 |
2015-01-31 19:00 |
16 |
Loke IBK - Arlanda IBK |
12 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-02-14 18:00 |
16 |
Hagunda IF U - Uppsala Teknologer |
3 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 17 |
2015-02-07 10:30 |
17 |
Livets Ord IF - IBK Östhammar |
9 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
63 |
2015-02-07 12:40 |
17 |
SK Vide - Enköpings IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
129 |
2015-02-07 14:30 |
17 |
Arlanda IBK - IK Sirius IBK U |
8 - 11 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
40 |
2015-02-08 08:30 |
17 |
Salabacke FBC - Hagunda IF U |
6 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-02-08 10:30 |
17 |
Loke IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
9 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-02-08 12:30 |
17 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Bålsta FBC |
7 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
42 |
Omgång 18 |
2015-02-20 20:00 |
18 |
IBK Östhammar - IK Sirius IBK U |
5 - 9 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
201 |
2015-02-21 09:00 |
18 |
Hagunda IF U - Loke IBK |
3 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-02-21 11:00 |
18 |
Uppsala Teknologer - SK Vide |
3 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-02-21 13:00 |
18 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Arlanda IBK |
11 - 10 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
36 |
2015-02-21 14:00 |
18 |
Bålsta FBC - Salabacke FBC |
7 - 5 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2015-02-21 16:00 |
18 |
Enköpings IBK - Livets Ord IF |
8 - 6 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
180 |
Omgång 19 |
2015-02-28 13:00 |
19 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Hagunda IF U |
5 - 10 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2015-02-28 15:30 |
19 |
Livets Ord IF - Uppsala Teknologer |
7 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
67 |
2015-03-01 10:30 |
19 |
Loke IBK - Bålsta FBC |
6 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-03-01 12:30 |
19 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Enköpings IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
77 |
2015-03-01 14:30 |
19 |
Salabacke FBC - SK Vide |
4 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-03-01 15:20 |
19 |
Arlanda IBK - IBK Östhammar |
7 - 4 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
62 |
Omgång 20 |
2015-03-06 20:00 |
20 |
Enköpings IBK - IBK Östhammar |
12 - 5 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
221 |
2015-03-07 08:30 |
20 |
Salabacke FBC - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-03-07 10:30 |
20 |
Hagunda IF U - Arlanda IBK |
8 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-03-07 12:30 |
20 |
Uppsala Teknologer - IK Sirius IBK U |
9 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-03-07 13:00 |
20 |
SK Vide - Loke IBK |
7 - 2 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
105 |
2015-03-07 14:00 |
20 |
Bålsta FBC - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
17 - 6 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
Omgång 21 |
2015-03-13 20:00 |
21 |
IBK Östhammar - Uppsala Teknologer |
8 - 11 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
128 |
2015-03-14 09:00 |
21 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Salabacke FBC |
6 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
36 |
2015-03-14 11:00 |
21 |
Loke IBK - Livets Ord IF |
1 - 14 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-03-14 14:30 |
21 |
Arlanda IBK - Enköpings IBK |
6 - 15 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
40 |
2015-03-14 15:00 |
21 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - SK Vide |
3 - 14 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2015-03-15 10:30 |
21 |
Hagunda IF U - Bålsta FBC |
3 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 22 |
2015-03-21 10:00 |
22 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Enköpings IBK |
5 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-03-21 12:00 |
22 |
Livets Ord IF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
15 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
41 |
2015-03-21 13:40 |
22 |
SK Vide - Hagunda IF U |
11 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
75 |
2015-03-21 14:00 |
22 |
Bålsta FBC - Arlanda IBK |
10 - 6 |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2015-03-21 14:00 |
22 |
Salabacke FBC - IBK Östhammar |
12 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2015-03-22 12:00 |
22 |
Loke IBK - IK Sirius IBK U |
3 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
89 |