Omgång 0 |
|
|
Bålsta FBC - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2014-01-18 11:45 |
|
Lamadjurets AIBC - Enköpings IBK |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2014-01-18 13:15 |
|
Lamadjurets AIBC - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2014-01-18 14:45 |
|
Lamadjurets AIBC - SK Vide Blå |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2014-02-02 10:00 |
|
Enköpings IBK - Storvreta IBK |
|
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-02-02 10:45 |
|
Enköpings IBK - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-02-02 11:30 |
|
Storvreta IBK - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-02-23 16:30 |
|
SK Vide Blå - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
Hälsohuset |
|
2014-02-23 17:15 |
|
Storvreta IBK - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
Hälsohuset |
|
2014-02-23 18:00 |
|
SK Vide Blå - Storvreta IBK |
|
|
Hälsohuset |
|
Omgång 1 |
2013-10-13 09:00 |
1 |
Bålsta FBC - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2013-10-13 09:45 |
1 |
Enköpings IBK - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2013-10-13 10:30 |
1 |
Bålsta FBC - Enköpings IBK |
|
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
Omgång 2 |
2013-10-13 11:00 |
2 |
Alunda IBF - Björklinge BK |
|
|
Olandshallen |
|
2013-10-13 11:45 |
2 |
IK Sirius IBK Blå - Björklinge BK |
|
|
Olandshallen |
|
2013-10-13 12:30 |
2 |
Alunda IBF - IK Sirius IBK Blå |
|
|
Olandshallen |
|
2013-10-19 09:30 |
2 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Almunge IK (04/05) |
|
|
Bolandskolan |
|
2013-10-19 10:15 |
2 |
IK Sirius IBK Svart - Almunge IK (04/05) |
|
|
Bolandskolan |
|
2013-10-19 11:00 |
2 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IK Sirius IBK Svart |
|
|
Bolandskolan |
|
Omgång 3 |
2013-11-10 09:45 |
3 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Almunge IK (04/05) |
|
|
Bolandskolan |
|
2013-11-10 10:00 |
3 |
Enköpings IBK - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2013-11-10 10:30 |
3 |
Alunda IBF - SK Vide Blå |
|
|
Bolandskolan |
|
2013-11-10 10:45 |
3 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2013-11-10 11:30 |
3 |
Almunge IK (04/05) - Alunda IBF |
|
|
Bolandskolan |
|
2013-11-10 11:30 |
3 |
Enköpings IBK - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2013-11-10 12:15 |
3 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - SK Vide Blå |
|
|
Bolandskolan |
|
Omgång 4 |
2013-11-16 08:30 |
4 |
Almunge IK (04/05) - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
Almunge Sporthall |
|
2013-11-16 09:15 |
4 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
|
|
Almunge Sporthall |
|
2013-11-16 10:00 |
4 |
Almunge IK (04/05) - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
|
|
Almunge Sporthall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2013-11-23 09:00 |
5 |
Björklinge BK - IK Sirius IBK Svart |
|
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2013-11-23 09:00 |
5 |
Bålsta FBC - Enköpings IBK |
|
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2013-11-23 09:45 |
5 |
Storvreta IBK - IK Sirius IBK Svart |
|
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2013-11-23 09:45 |
5 |
SK Vide Blå - Enköpings IBK |
|
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
2013-11-23 10:30 |
5 |
Björklinge BK - Storvreta IBK |
|
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2013-11-23 10:30 |
5 |
Bålsta FBC - SK Vide Blå |
|
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
Omgång 6 |
2013-11-30 10:10 |
6 |
Almunge IK (04/05) - Björklinge BK |
|
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2013-11-30 11:00 |
6 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Storvreta IBK |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2013-11-30 11:45 |
6 |
Bålsta FBC - Storvreta IBK |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2013-11-30 12:30 |
6 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
Omgång 7 |
2013-12-15 08:30 |
7 |
Almunge IK (04/05) - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2013-12-15 09:15 |
7 |
Alunda IBF - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2013-12-15 10:00 |
7 |
Almunge IK (04/05) - Alunda IBF |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 8 |
2014-01-12 14:15 |
8 |
SK Vide Blå - Björklinge BK |
|
|
Hälsohuset |
|
2014-01-12 15:00 |
8 |
Storvreta IBK - Björklinge BK |
|
|
Hälsohuset |
|
2014-01-12 15:45 |
8 |
SK Vide Blå - Storvreta IBK |
|
|
Hälsohuset |
|
Omgång 9 |
2014-01-18 11:00 |
9 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2014-01-18 12:00 |
9 |
SK Vide Blå - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2014-01-18 13:00 |
9 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - SK Vide Blå |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2014-01-26 10:45 |
10 |
IK Sirius IBK Svart - Alunda IBF |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2014-01-26 11:30 |
10 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Alunda IBF |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2014-01-26 12:15 |
10 |
IK Sirius IBK Svart - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 12 |
2014-02-08 08:30 |
12 |
Almunge IK (04/05) - Alunda IBF |
|
|
Almunge Sporthall |
|
2014-02-08 09:15 |
12 |
Björklinge BK - Alunda IBF |
|
|
Almunge Sporthall |
|
2014-02-08 10:00 |
12 |
Almunge IK (04/05) - Björklinge BK |
|
|
Almunge Sporthall |
|
2014-02-09 08:30 |
12 |
IK Sirius IBK Svart - SK Vide Blå |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2014-02-09 09:15 |
12 |
Bålsta FBC - SK Vide Blå |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2014-02-09 10:00 |
12 |
IK Sirius IBK Svart - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 13 |
2014-02-22 10:45 |
13 |
SK Vide Blå - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2014-02-22 11:30 |
13 |
Storvreta IBK - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2014-02-22 12:15 |
13 |
SK Vide Blå - Storvreta IBK |
|
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
Omgång 15 |
2014-03-01 10:45 |
15 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Björklinge BK |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2014-03-01 11:30 |
15 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Björklinge BK |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2014-03-01 12:15 |
15 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
|
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2014-03-02 08:30 |
15 |
Alunda IBF - Storvreta IBK |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2014-03-02 09:15 |
15 |
Enköpings IBK - Storvreta IBK |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2014-03-02 10:00 |
15 |
Alunda IBF - Enköpings IBK |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 16 |
2014-03-15 09:00 |
16 |
Björklinge BK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
|
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2014-03-15 09:45 |
16 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Almunge IK (04/05) |
|
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2014-03-15 10:30 |
16 |
Björklinge BK - Almunge IK (04/05) |
|
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
Omgång 17 |
2014-03-23 08:00 |
17 |
Storvreta IBK - SK Vide Blå |
|
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2014-03-23 08:45 |
17 |
Björklinge BK - SK Vide Blå |
|
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2014-03-23 09:30 |
17 |
Storvreta IBK - Björklinge BK |
|
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2014-03-23 10:30 |
17 |
Alunda IBF - Almunge IK (04/05) |
|
|
Olandshallen |
|
2014-03-23 11:15 |
17 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Almunge IK (04/05) |
|
|
Olandshallen |
|
2014-03-23 12:00 |
17 |
Alunda IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
|
|
Olandshallen |
|
2014-03-23 16:50 |
17 |
IK Sirius IBK Svart - Lamadjurets AIBC |
|
|
Allianshallen C |
|