Omgång 1 |
2010-09-24 20:00 |
1 |
Grundsunds IF - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Bottnahallen |
62 |
2010-09-25 14:30 |
1 |
Ale IBF - Guldhedens IK |
9 - 4 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2010-09-25 16:30 |
1 |
FBC Lerum - Lindome IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2010-09-26 15:00 |
1 |
Lindås IBK - Floda IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
Omgång 2 |
2010-10-01 19:00 |
2 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 |
8 - 4 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
89 |
2010-10-01 19:45 |
2 |
Lindome IBK - Grundsunds IF |
3 - 2 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2010-10-02 17:00 |
2 |
IBK Göteborg - Ale IBF |
8 - 4 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2010-10-03 16:45 |
2 |
Guldhedens IK - Lindås IBK |
5 - 7 |
|
|
|
Omgång 3 |
2010-10-08 18:30 |
3 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 - Guldhedens IK |
5 - 4 |
|
Wallenstam Arena |
|
2010-10-08 19:00 |
3 |
Lindås IBK - Lindome IBK |
3 - 4 |
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2010-10-09 15:30 |
3 |
Grundsunds IF - IBK Göteborg |
4 - 4 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
2010-10-09 17:00 |
3 |
FBC Lerum - Floda IBK |
10 - 1 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2010-10-16 17:00 |
4 |
IBK Göteborg - Lindås IBK |
6 - 2 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2010-10-17 10:10 |
4 |
Floda IBK - Ale IBF |
1 - 11 |
|
Alléhallen |
|
2010-10-17 17:50 |
4 |
Lindome IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 |
4 - 7 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2010-10-17 18:00 |
4 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - FBC Lerum |
3 - 5 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
173 |
Omgång 5 |
2010-10-22 18:30 |
5 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 - Floda IBK |
3 - 4 |
|
Wallenstam Arena |
|
2010-10-23 13:00 |
5 |
Grundsunds IF - Guldhedens IK |
4 - 5 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
2010-10-23 17:15 |
5 |
FBC Lerum - IBK Göteborg |
2 - 3 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2010-10-23 19:00 |
5 |
Lindås IBK - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
2 - 5 |
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2010-10-24 16:15 |
5 |
Ale IBF - Lindome IBK |
9 - 2 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
Omgång 6 |
2010-10-28 20:00 |
6 |
Guldhedens IK - FBC Lerum |
2 - 7 |
|
Valhalla |
|
2010-10-29 20:00 |
6 |
Floda IBK - Grundsunds IF |
4 - 5 |
|
Alléhallen |
|
2010-10-31 19:00 |
6 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Ale IBF |
1 - 6 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2011-02-26 15:00 |
6 |
IBK Göteborg - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 |
16 - 3 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2010-11-05 19:45 |
7 |
Lindome IBK - IBK Göteborg |
3 - 5 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2010-11-05 20:00 |
7 |
Floda IBK - Guldhedens IK |
4 - 9 |
|
Alléhallen |
|
2010-11-06 15:30 |
7 |
Grundsunds IF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
2010-11-06 16:30 |
7 |
Lindås IBK - Ale IBF |
6 - 1 |
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
Omgång 8 |
2010-11-13 14:30 |
8 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 - FBC Lerum |
4 - 6 |
|
Wallenstam Arena |
|
2010-11-13 14:30 |
8 |
Ale IBF - Grundsunds IF |
6 - 4 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2010-11-14 15:30 |
8 |
Guldhedens IK - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
5 - 9 |
|
Valhalla |
|
2010-11-14 16:00 |
8 |
IBK Göteborg - Floda IBK |
13 - 1 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2010-11-19 19:15 |
9 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Lindome IBK |
8 - 3 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
93 |
2010-11-21 16:00 |
9 |
Lindås IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2010-11-21 17:45 |
9 |
FBC Lerum - Grundsunds IF |
5 - 5 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2010-11-21 18:30 |
9 |
Guldhedens IK - IBK Göteborg |
1 - 11 |
|
Valhalla |
|
Omgång 10 |
2010-11-27 15:15 |
10 |
Lindome IBK - Floda IBK |
7 - 1 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2010-11-27 16:15 |
10 |
FBC Lerum - Lindås IBK |
3 - 3 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2010-11-28 14:30 |
10 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 - Ale IBF |
4 - 8 |
|
Wallenstam Arena |
|
2010-11-28 19:00 |
10 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - IBK Göteborg |
5 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
93 |
Omgång 11 |
2010-12-02 20:00 |
11 |
Guldhedens IK - Lindome IBK |
4 - 4 |
|
Valhalla |
|
2010-12-03 20:00 |
11 |
Floda IBK - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
5 - 6 |
|
Alléhallen |
|
2010-12-05 18:30 |
11 |
Lindås IBK - Grundsunds IF |
6 - 4 |
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2010-12-07 18:45 |
11 |
Ale IBF - FBC Lerum |
4 - 4 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
Omgång 12 |
2010-12-10 20:00 |
12 |
Floda IBK - Lindås IBK |
1 - 4 |
|
Alléhallen |
|
2010-12-11 11:00 |
12 |
Guldhedens IK - Ale IBF |
2 - 4 |
|
Valhalla |
|
2010-12-11 14:45 |
12 |
Lindome IBK - FBC Lerum |
5 - 6 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2010-12-12 18:00 |
12 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Grundsunds IF |
8 - 5 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2010-12-17 20:00 |
13 |
Grundsunds IF - Lindome IBK |
3 - 4 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
2010-12-18 16:00 |
13 |
Lindås IBK - Guldhedens IK |
4 - 3 |
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2010-12-19 12:30 |
13 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
3 - 5 |
|
Wallenstam Arena |
|
2010-12-19 19:00 |
13 |
Ale IBF - IBK Göteborg |
10 - 5 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
Omgång 14 |
2011-01-14 19:40 |
14 |
Lindome IBK - Lindås IBK |
5 - 5 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2011-01-15 14:30 |
14 |
IBK Göteborg - Grundsunds IF |
11 - 1 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2011-01-16 13:50 |
14 |
Floda IBK - FBC Lerum |
1 - 8 |
|
Alléhallen |
|
2011-01-16 16:30 |
14 |
Guldhedens IK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 |
3 - 7 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2011-01-21 18:30 |
15 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 - Lindome IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
Wallenstam Arena |
|
2011-01-21 20:00 |
15 |
FBC Lerum - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
4 - 1 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2011-01-22 14:30 |
15 |
Ale IBF - Floda IBK |
3 - 3 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2011-01-22 16:00 |
15 |
Lindås IBK - IBK Göteborg |
5 - 3 |
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
Omgång 16 |
2011-01-28 19:15 |
16 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Lindås IBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
89 |
2011-01-28 19:45 |
16 |
Lindome IBK - Ale IBF |
3 - 6 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2011-01-29 14:30 |
16 |
IBK Göteborg - FBC Lerum |
2 - 5 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2011-01-30 14:30 |
16 |
Guldhedens IK - Grundsunds IF |
1 - 3 |
|
Valhalla |
|
2011-01-30 18:00 |
16 |
Floda IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 |
1 - 5 |
|
Alléhallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2011-02-04 18:30 |
17 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 - IBK Göteborg |
2 - 3 |
|
Wallenstam Arena |
|
2011-02-04 20:00 |
17 |
Grundsunds IF - Floda IBK |
8 - 3 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
2011-02-05 14:30 |
17 |
Ale IBF - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2011-02-05 16:15 |
17 |
FBC Lerum - Guldhedens IK |
2 - 2 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2011-02-12 14:30 |
18 |
Ale IBF - Lindås IBK |
8 - 7 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2011-02-12 17:00 |
18 |
IBK Göteborg - Lindome IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2011-02-13 14:30 |
18 |
Guldhedens IK - Floda IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
Valhalla |
|
2011-03-13 12:30 |
18 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 - Grundsunds IF |
5 - 4 |
|
Wallenstam Arena |
|
Omgång 19 |
2011-02-18 20:00 |
19 |
FBC Lerum - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 |
7 - 4 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2011-02-18 20:00 |
19 |
Grundsunds IF - Ale IBF |
2 - 5 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
2011-02-18 20:00 |
19 |
Floda IBK - IBK Göteborg |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Alléhallen |
|
2011-02-20 18:30 |
19 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Guldhedens IK |
7 - 7 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
93 |
Omgång 20 |
2011-03-04 20:00 |
20 |
IBK Göteborg - Guldhedens IK |
2 - 5 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2011-03-05 17:00 |
20 |
Lindome IBK - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2011-03-05 19:00 |
20 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 - Lindås IBK |
1 - 4 |
|
Wallenstam Arena |
|
2011-03-06 13:00 |
20 |
Grundsunds IF - FBC Lerum |
3 - 5 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
Omgång 21 |
2011-03-12 14:30 |
21 |
Ale IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Div. 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2011-03-12 14:30 |
21 |
IBK Göteborg - Sportlife Kungälvs IBK |
10 - 4 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2011-03-12 19:00 |
21 |
Lindås IBK - FBC Lerum |
6 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Lindås Waves Arena |
|
2011-03-13 09:40 |
21 |
Floda IBK - Lindome IBK |
1 - 2 |
|
Alléhallen |
|
Omgång 22 |
2011-03-19 12:00 |
22 |
Lindome IBK - Guldhedens IK |
7 - 4 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2011-03-19 15:00 |
22 |
FBC Lerum - Ale IBF |
2 - 2 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
450 |
2011-03-19 16:00 |
22 |
Grundsunds IF - Lindås IBK |
4 - 8 |
|
Bottnahallen |
|
2011-03-20 17:00 |
22 |
Sportlife Kungälvs IBK - Floda IBK |
6 - 2 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|