Omgång 1 |
2019-10-03 20:00 |
1 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - IBF Backadalen |
1 - 5 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2019-10-04 20:00 |
1 |
IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK - IK Zenith |
8 - 5 |
|
Santoshallen |
80 |
2019-10-06 17:15 |
1 |
Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK - IBK Kungälv |
3 - 4 |
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2019-10-06 17:15 |
1 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Landvetter IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
Omgång 2 |
2019-10-11 19:30 |
2 |
Landvetter IBK - Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK |
4 - 4 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2019-10-11 20:00 |
2 |
IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
1 - 5 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
80 |
2019-10-13 17:00 |
2 |
IK Zenith - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
4 - 7 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
104 |
2019-10-13 20:00 |
2 |
IBF Backadalen - IBK Kungälv |
6 - 6 |
|
Tuve Sporthall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2019-10-17 18:00 |
3 |
Landvetter IBK - IK Zenith |
6 - 3 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2019-10-25 19:00 |
3 |
IBK Kungälv - IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK |
11 - 2 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2019-10-26 18:30 |
3 |
Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK - IBF Backadalen |
3 - 3 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2019-10-27 12:30 |
3 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
3 - 4 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
Omgång 4 |
2019-11-15 20:00 |
4 |
IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK - IBF Backadalen |
4 - 7 |
|
Santoshallen |
60 |
2019-11-16 14:00 |
4 |
IK Zenith - Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK |
2 - 3 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2019-11-16 16:00 |
4 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - IBK Kungälv |
3 - 9 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2019-11-17 12:00 |
4 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - Landvetter IBK |
2 - 7 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
Omgång 5 |
2019-10-27 15:00 |
5 |
Landvetter IBK - IBK Kungälv |
8 - 7 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2019-11-23 12:00 |
5 |
IBF Backadalen - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
1 - 5 |
|
Tuve Sporthall |
79 |
2019-11-23 17:00 |
5 |
IK Zenith - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
9 - 2 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2019-11-24 17:15 |
5 |
Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK - IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK |
3 - 3 |
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
Omgång 6 |
2019-11-08 19:30 |
6 |
Landvetter IBK - IBF Backadalen |
8 - 5 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2019-12-01 12:00 |
6 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK |
4 - 7 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2019-12-01 12:15 |
6 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK |
10 - 5 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2019-12-01 19:30 |
6 |
IBK Kungälv - IK Zenith |
8 - 0 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2019-12-06 18:30 |
7 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - IBK Kungälv |
4 - 10 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2019-12-06 20:00 |
7 |
IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK - Landvetter IBK |
4 - 8 |
|
Rydsbergshallen |
70 |
2019-12-07 14:00 |
7 |
IK Zenith - IBF Backadalen |
5 - 4 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2019-12-08 17:15 |
7 |
Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
4 - 5 |
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
Omgång 8 |
2019-11-24 15:00 |
8 |
Landvetter IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
4 - 7 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2019-12-21 12:00 |
8 |
IBF Backadalen - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
7 - 2 |
|
Tuve Sporthall |
65 |
2019-12-21 17:00 |
8 |
IK Zenith - IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2019-12-22 19:30 |
8 |
IBK Kungälv - Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK |
6 - 8 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2020-01-12 17:30 |
9 |
Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK - Landvetter IBK |
5 - 6 |
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2020-01-18 16:00 |
9 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - IK Zenith |
9 - 0 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2020-01-19 12:00 |
9 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK |
6 - 3 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2020-01-19 19:30 |
9 |
IBK Kungälv - IBF Backadalen |
7 - 4 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2020-01-24 19:00 |
10 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
2 - 4 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2020-01-24 20:00 |
10 |
IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK - IBK Kungälv |
5 - 7 |
|
Santoshallen |
60 |
2020-01-25 12:00 |
10 |
IBF Backadalen - Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK |
11 - 4 |
|
Tuve Sporthall |
|
2020-01-26 17:00 |
10 |
IK Zenith - Landvetter IBK |
7 - 5 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2020-01-10 19:30 |
11 |
Landvetter IBK - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
2 - 12 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2020-02-01 16:30 |
11 |
IBF Backadalen - IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK |
7 - 3 |
|
Tuve Sporthall |
75 |
2020-02-05 19:45 |
11 |
IBK Kungälv - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
2 - 9 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2020-03-08 12:00 |
11 |
Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK - IK Zenith |
3 - 7 |
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
Omgång 12 |
2020-02-21 20:00 |
12 |
IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK - Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Santoshallen |
60 |
2020-02-22 12:00 |
12 |
Ale IBF/Kärra IBK - IK Zenith |
3 - 4 |
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2020-02-23 12:15 |
12 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - IBF Backadalen |
7 - 5 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2020-02-23 19:30 |
12 |
IBK Kungälv - Landvetter IBK |
5 - 6 |
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2020-02-24 19:15 |
13 |
IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
2 - 4 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2020-02-29 14:00 |
13 |
IK Zenith - IBK Kungälv |
4 - 8 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2020-03-01 17:00 |
13 |
Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
2 - 5 |
|
Häggvallsskolan |
|
2020-03-07 19:00 |
13 |
IBF Backadalen - Landvetter IBK |
7 - 4 |
|
Tuve Sporthall |
52 |
Omgång 14 |
|
14 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Stenungsunds IBK/Myggenäs IBK |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
|
14 |
IBK Kungälv - Ale IBF/Kärra IBK |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
|
14 |
IBF Backadalen - IK Zenith |
|
|
Tuve Sporthall |
|
2020-02-06 19:00 |
14 |
Landvetter IBK - IBF Älvstranden/Floda IBK |
10 - 8 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|