2019-10-12 12:30 |
186300002 |
Karlstad IBF Bredd - Eda IF |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2019-10-12 15:30 |
186300001 |
Hertzöga BK - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2019-10-19 11:00 |
186300004 |
Eda IF - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
|
|
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2019-10-19 11:45 |
186300005 |
Åmåls IBK - Karlstad IBF Bredd |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2019-10-19 12:00 |
186300003 |
BK Vålberg - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2019-10-26 11:15 |
186300008 |
Hertzöga BK - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2019-10-26 14:00 |
186300006 |
BK Vålberg - Eda IF |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2019-10-26 14:30 |
186300007 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2019-11-09 09:30 |
186300011 |
Karlstad IBF Bredd - Hertzöga BK |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2019-11-09 10:00 |
186300010 |
Åmåls IBK - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2019-11-10 15:00 |
186300009 |
BKI Sunnanå - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2019-11-16 11:00 |
186300013 |
Eda IF - Hertzöga BK |
|
|
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2019-11-16 15:00 |
186300012 |
BKI Sunnanå - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2019-11-17 13:45 |
186300014 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Karlstad IBF Bredd |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2019-11-23 11:00 |
186300015 |
Eda IF - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2019-11-23 11:00 |
186300016 |
Karlstad IBF Bredd - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2019-11-23 12:30 |
186300017 |
Hertzöga BK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2019-11-30 11:00 |
186300019 |
BK Vålberg - Hertzöga BK |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2019-11-30 11:00 |
186300020 |
Åmåls IBK - Eda IF |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2019-11-30 14:00 |
186300018 |
BKI Sunnanå - Karlstad IBF Bredd |
|
|
ECG Arena |
2019-12-07 14:15 |
186300022 |
Karlstad IBF Bredd - Eda IF |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2019-12-08 11:00 |
186300021 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2019-12-08 11:30 |
186300023 |
Hertzöga BK - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2019-12-14 10:00 |
186300024 |
BK Vålberg - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2019-12-15 14:15 |
186300025 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Eda IF |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2019-12-15 14:15 |
186300026 |
Karlstad IBF Bredd - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2019-12-21 10:00 |
186300028 |
Åmåls IBK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2019-12-21 11:00 |
186300027 |
Eda IF - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2019-12-22 15:30 |
186300029 |
BKI Sunnanå - Hertzöga BK |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2020-01-11 10:00 |
186300031 |
BK Vålberg - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2020-01-11 10:00 |
186300032 |
Hertzöga BK - Karlstad IBF Bredd |
|
|
Hultsbergshallen |
2020-01-11 11:15 |
186300030 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2020-01-18 11:45 |
186300033 |
Åmåls IBK - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2020-01-18 14:00 |
186300034 |
Hertzöga BK - Eda IF |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2020-01-19 18:00 |
186300035 |
Karlstad IBF Bredd - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2020-01-25 10:00 |
186300037 |
BK Vålberg - Karlstad IBF Bredd |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2020-01-26 11:00 |
186300038 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Hertzöga BK |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2020-01-26 13:30 |
186300036 |
BKI Sunnanå - Eda IF |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2020-02-01 11:00 |
186300041 |
Eda IF - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2020-02-01 12:30 |
186300040 |
Hertzöga BK - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2020-02-02 15:45 |
186300039 |
Karlstad IBF Bredd - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2020-02-08 11:00 |
186300043 |
Eda IF - Karlstad IBF Bredd |
|
|
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2020-02-08 13:00 |
186300042 |
BK Vålberg - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2020-02-08 13:30 |
186300044 |
Åmåls IBK - Hertzöga BK |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2020-02-15 11:00 |
186300046 |
Eda IF - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
|
|
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2020-02-15 11:45 |
186300047 |
Åmåls IBK - Karlstad IBF Bredd |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2020-02-16 11:15 |
186300045 |
BKI Sunnanå - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Sannerudshallen |
2020-02-22 11:00 |
186300048 |
BK Vålberg - Eda IF |
|
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2020-02-22 14:00 |
186300050 |
Hertzöga BK - BKI Sunnanå |
|
|
Ilandaskolan |
2020-02-23 15:45 |
186300049 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Åmåls IBK |
|
|
Ramirent Arena |
2020-03-07 11:00 |
186300052 |
Åmåls IBK - BK Vålberg |
|
|
Karlbergshallen Åmål |
2020-03-08 14:15 |
186300053 |
Karlstad IBF Bredd - Hertzöga BK |
|
|
Colorama Arena |
2020-03-08 18:00 |
186300051 |
BKI Sunnanå - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
|
|
ECG Arena |
2019-10-12 10:00 |
186301002 |
Filipstad IBK - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2019-10-13 13:00 |
186301001 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Uddeholm Arena |
2019-10-19 10:30 |
186301004 |
Skattkärrs IK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
|
|
Skattkärrsskolan |
2019-10-19 14:00 |
186301005 |
GS 86 AIF - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2019-10-20 18:30 |
186301003 |
Kristinehamns IBF - SK Örnen |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2019-10-25 18:00 |
186301006 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2019-10-27 10:00 |
186301008 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - SK Örnen |
|
|
Uddeholm Arena |
2020-01-26 13:00 |
186301007 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - GS 86 AIF |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2019-11-09 10:00 |
186301009 |
SK Örnen - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2019-11-09 13:30 |
186301010 |
GS 86 AIF - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2019-11-10 10:00 |
186301011 |
Filipstad IBK - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2019-11-16 10:00 |
186301012 |
SK Örnen - GS 86 AIF |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2019-11-16 11:00 |
186301013 |
Skattkärrs IK - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
|
|
Skattkärrsskolan |
2019-11-17 13:00 |
186301014 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2019-11-23 10:00 |
186301016 |
Filipstad IBK - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2019-11-23 12:00 |
186301015 |
Skattkärrs IK - SK Örnen |
|
|
Skattkärrsskolan |
2019-11-24 09:30 |
186301017 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
|
|
Uddeholm Arena |
2019-11-30 10:00 |
186301018 |
SK Örnen - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2019-11-30 10:30 |
186301020 |
GS 86 AIF - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2019-11-30 13:30 |
186301019 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2019-12-07 11:00 |
186301023 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - GS 86 AIF |
|
|
Uddeholm Arena |
2019-12-07 15:00 |
186301022 |
Filipstad IBK - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2019-12-08 11:30 |
186301021 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2019-12-15 09:00 |
186301024 |
Kristinehamns IBF - SK Örnen |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2019-12-15 10:00 |
186301026 |
Filipstad IBK - GS 86 AIF |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2019-12-15 17:30 |
186301025 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Hammarö Arena B |
2019-12-21 10:00 |
186301028 |
GS 86 AIF - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2019-12-21 10:30 |
186301027 |
Skattkärrs IK - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Skattkärrsskolan |
2019-12-21 11:30 |
186301029 |
SK Örnen - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2020-01-11 10:00 |
186301031 |
Kristinehamns IBF - GS 86 AIF |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2020-01-11 10:30 |
186301032 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Uddeholm Arena |
2020-01-11 12:30 |
186301030 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - SK Örnen |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2020-01-18 09:00 |
186301033 |
GS 86 AIF - SK Örnen |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2020-01-19 11:40 |
186301034 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Uddeholm Arena |
2020-01-19 13:30 |
186301035 |
Filipstad IBK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2020-01-24 18:00 |
186301036 |
SK Örnen - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2020-01-25 09:00 |
186301037 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2020-01-25 16:00 |
186301038 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
|
|
Hammarö Arena B |
2020-02-01 10:00 |
186301039 |
Filipstad IBK - SK Örnen |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2020-02-01 11:00 |
186301040 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Uddeholm Arena |
2020-02-01 12:00 |
186301041 |
Skattkärrs IK - GS 86 AIF |
|
|
Skattkärrsskolan |
2020-02-08 10:30 |
186301043 |
Skattkärrs IK - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Skattkärrsskolan |
2020-02-08 10:30 |
186301044 |
GS 86 AIF - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2020-02-08 11:30 |
186301042 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2020-02-15 10:00 |
186301045 |
SK Örnen - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2020-02-15 10:30 |
186301046 |
Skattkärrs IK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
|
|
Skattkärrsskolan |
2020-02-15 12:00 |
186301047 |
GS 86 AIF - Filipstad IBK |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
2020-02-20 18:30 |
186301048 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Skattkärrs IK |
|
|
Brogårdshallen |
2020-02-22 13:00 |
186301049 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - GS 86 AIF |
|
|
Hammarö Arena |
2020-02-23 12:45 |
186301050 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - SK Örnen |
|
|
Uddeholm Arena |
2020-03-07 10:00 |
186301051 |
SK Örnen - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
2020-03-07 10:00 |
186301053 |
Filipstad IBK - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
|
|
Spångbergshallen |
2020-03-07 15:30 |
186301052 |
GS 86 AIF - Kristinehamns IBF |
|
|
Forshaga Sporthall |