Omgång 1 |
2017-10-07 13:30 |
1 |
Arvika IBF - Dotteviks IF Röd |
1 - 2 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2017-10-08 16:00 |
1 |
Lekvattnets BK - Nordmarkens IBF |
3 - 8 |
|
Stjernehallen |
|
2017-10-08 17:00 |
1 |
Mangskog SK - Skattkärrs IK |
3 - 3 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
87 |
2018-01-20 16:30 |
1 |
Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - SK Sifhälla |
2 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen Gjutaren |
|
Omgång 2 |
2017-10-14 12:50 |
2 |
SK Sifhälla - Lekvattnets BK |
5 - 2 |
|
Tegnérhallen |
|
2017-10-15 12:30 |
2 |
Skattkärrs IK - BKI Sunnanå |
9 - 1 |
|
Väse Sporthall |
|
2017-10-15 17:00 |
2 |
Nordmarkens IBF - Arvika IBF |
1 - 4 |
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
|
2017-10-15 19:30 |
2 |
Dotteviks IF Röd - Mangskog SK |
1 - 7 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
Omgång 3 |
2017-10-21 11:00 |
3 |
BKI Sunnanå - Dotteviks IF Röd |
7 - 2 |
|
Sannerudshallen |
67 |
2017-10-22 12:00 |
3 |
Arvika IBF - SK Sifhälla |
4 - 4 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2017-10-22 13:30 |
3 |
Mangskog SK - Nordmarkens IBF |
4 - 3 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
107 |
2017-10-22 14:30 |
3 |
Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Lekvattnets BK |
10 - 0 |
|
Sporthallen Gjutaren |
|
Omgång 4 |
2017-10-28 13:20 |
4 |
SK Sifhälla - Nordmarkens IBF |
9 - 4 |
|
Tegnérhallen |
|
2017-10-28 15:30 |
4 |
Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Dotteviks IF Röd |
7 - 6 |
|
Sporthallen Gjutaren |
|
2017-10-29 15:30 |
4 |
Arvika IBF - BKI Sunnanå |
5 - 6 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2017-10-29 16:00 |
4 |
Lekvattnets BK - Skattkärrs IK |
1 - 4 |
|
Stjernehallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2017-11-11 14:00 |
5 |
Skattkärrs IK - Arvika IBF |
3 - 2 |
|
Väse Sporthall |
|
2017-11-12 11:00 |
5 |
BKI Sunnanå - Mangskog SK |
2 - 10 |
|
Sannerudshallen |
|
2017-11-12 16:30 |
5 |
Dotteviks IF Röd - Lekvattnets BK |
1 - 1 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2017-11-12 17:00 |
5 |
Nordmarkens IBF - Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
2 - 6 |
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
|
Omgång 6 |
2017-11-18 10:20 |
6 |
SK Sifhälla - Skattkärrs IK |
4 - 3 |
|
Tegnérhallen |
|
2017-11-18 17:15 |
6 |
Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - BKI Sunnanå |
8 - 5 |
|
Sporthallen Gjutaren |
|
2017-11-19 12:00 |
6 |
Nordmarkens IBF - Dotteviks IF Röd |
4 - 2 |
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
|
2017-11-19 16:00 |
6 |
Lekvattnets BK - Mangskog SK |
1 - 4 |
|
Stjernehallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2017-12-02 12:15 |
7 |
Skattkärrs IK - Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
6 - 5 |
|
Väse Sporthall |
|
2017-12-02 13:00 |
7 |
Dotteviks IF Röd - SK Sifhälla |
3 - 3 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2017-12-02 16:00 |
7 |
Mangskog SK - Arvika IBF |
6 - 3 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
139 |
2017-12-03 11:00 |
7 |
BKI Sunnanå - Lekvattnets BK |
5 - 0 |
|
Sannerudshallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2017-12-08 19:00 |
8 |
SK Sifhälla - Mangskog SK |
1 - 3 |
|
Tegnérhallen |
|
2017-12-10 10:00 |
8 |
Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Arvika IBF |
9 - 5 |
|
Sporthallen Gjutaren |
|
2017-12-10 12:00 |
8 |
Dotteviks IF Röd - Skattkärrs IK |
0 - 6 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2017-12-10 14:00 |
8 |
Nordmarkens IBF - BKI Sunnanå |
3 - 0 |
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
|
Omgång 9 |
2017-12-14 18:45 |
9 |
BKI Sunnanå - SK Sifhälla |
2 - 8 |
|
Sannerudshallen |
|
2017-12-16 13:00 |
9 |
Mangskog SK - Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
8 - 6 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
58 |
2017-12-16 17:00 |
9 |
Arvika IBF - Lekvattnets BK |
9 - 5 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2017-12-17 16:15 |
9 |
Skattkärrs IK - Nordmarkens IBF |
5 - 2 |
|
Väse Sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
|
10 |
Nordmarkens IBF - Lekvattnets BK |
9 - 1 |
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
|
2018-01-13 15:30 |
10 |
Dotteviks IF Röd - Arvika IBF |
5 - 7 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2018-01-14 11:30 |
10 |
Skattkärrs IK - Mangskog SK |
5 - 3 |
|
Väse Sporthall |
|
2018-01-14 14:20 |
10 |
SK Sifhälla - Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
0 - 4 |
|
Tegnérhallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2018-01-20 10:00 |
11 |
BKI Sunnanå - Skattkärrs IK |
2 - 4 |
|
Sannerudshallen |
|
2018-01-20 11:00 |
11 |
Arvika IBF - Nordmarkens IBF |
8 - 7 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2018-01-20 14:30 |
11 |
Mangskog SK - Dotteviks IF Röd |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2018-01-21 16:00 |
11 |
Lekvattnets BK - SK Sifhälla |
6 - 7 |
|
Stjernehallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2018-01-26 19:30 |
12 |
SK Sifhälla - Arvika IBF |
6 - 1 |
|
Tegnérhallen |
|
2018-01-28 12:00 |
12 |
Nordmarkens IBF - Mangskog SK |
4 - 3 |
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
|
2018-01-28 16:00 |
12 |
Lekvattnets BK - Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
3 - 7 |
|
Stjernehallen |
|
2018-01-28 16:30 |
12 |
Dotteviks IF Röd - BKI Sunnanå |
3 - 7 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
Omgång 13 |
2018-02-10 11:30 |
13 |
Skattkärrs IK - Lekvattnets BK |
9 - 4 |
|
Väse Sporthall |
|
2018-02-11 12:00 |
13 |
Nordmarkens IBF - SK Sifhälla |
4 - 4 |
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
|
2018-02-11 13:30 |
13 |
Dotteviks IF Röd - Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
3 - 8 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2018-02-11 17:00 |
13 |
BKI Sunnanå - Arvika IBF |
1 - 8 |
|
Sannerudshallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2018-02-17 11:00 |
14 |
Arvika IBF - Skattkärrs IK |
10 - 3 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2018-02-17 15:00 |
14 |
Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Nordmarkens IBF |
4 - 4 |
|
Sporthallen Gjutaren |
|
2018-02-18 13:00 |
14 |
Mangskog SK - BKI Sunnanå |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2018-02-25 18:00 |
14 |
Lekvattnets BK - Dotteviks IF Röd |
2 - 2 |
|
Stjernehallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2018-02-24 14:00 |
15 |
BKI Sunnanå - Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
5 - 9 |
|
Sannerudshallen |
|
2018-02-24 14:00 |
15 |
Mangskog SK - Lekvattnets BK |
4 - 1 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
61 |
2018-02-24 17:00 |
15 |
Dotteviks IF Röd - Nordmarkens IBF |
4 - 6 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2018-03-25 11:30 |
15 |
Skattkärrs IK - SK Sifhälla |
3 - 4 |
|
Väse Sporthall |
|
Omgång 16 |
2018-03-04 12:50 |
16 |
SK Sifhälla - Dotteviks IF Röd |
7 - 0 |
|
Tegnérhallen |
|
2018-03-04 13:30 |
16 |
Arvika IBF - Mangskog SK |
0 - 6 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2018-03-18 11:00 |
16 |
Lekvattnets BK - BKI Sunnanå |
5 - 2 |
|
Stjernehallen |
|
2018-03-24 11:00 |
16 |
Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Skattkärrs IK |
7 - 5 |
|
Sporthallen Gjutaren |
|
Omgång 17 |
2018-03-10 12:30 |
17 |
Mangskog SK - SK Sifhälla |
7 - 4 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
81 |
2018-03-11 11:30 |
17 |
Skattkärrs IK - Dotteviks IF Röd |
1 - 2 |
|
Väse Sporthall |
|
2018-03-11 15:00 |
17 |
Arvika IBF - Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
6 - 6 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2018-03-11 18:30 |
17 |
BKI Sunnanå - Nordmarkens IBF |
6 - 3 |
|
Sannerudshallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2018-03-17 14:20 |
18 |
SK Sifhälla - BKI Sunnanå |
4 - 6 |
|
Tegnérhallen |
|
2018-03-17 15:00 |
18 |
Lekvattnets BK - Arvika IBF |
4 - 8 |
|
Stjernehallen |
|
2018-03-18 11:00 |
18 |
Nordmarkens IBF - Skattkärrs IK |
4 - 5 |
|
Årjängs Sporthall A |
|
2018-03-18 15:30 |
18 |
Club 30 IBK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Mangskog SK |
3 - 9 |
|
Sporthallen Gjutaren |
|