Omgång 1 |
2013-10-12 10:00 |
1 |
Sjöstads IF - Arvika IBF |
4 - 1 |
|
Ramirent Arena |
|
2013-10-12 12:30 |
1 |
Skoghalls IBK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
3 - 4 |
|
Hammarö Arena B |
|
2013-10-13 10:00 |
1 |
Deje IBF - SK Örnen |
1 - 5 |
|
Deje Sporthall A |
|
2013-10-13 13:00 |
1 |
Munkfors IBK - Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK |
12 - 3 |
|
Forsnäshallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2013-10-26 12:00 |
2 |
Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK - Deje IBF |
7 - 1 |
|
Spångbergshallen |
|
2013-10-26 14:00 |
2 |
Arvika IBF - Munkfors IBK |
1 - 7 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2013-10-27 09:30 |
2 |
Skoghalls IBK - Sjöstads IF |
2 - 2 |
|
Hammarö Arena |
|
2013-10-27 10:00 |
2 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - SK Örnen |
5 - 4 |
|
Ramirent Arena |
|
Omgång 3 |
2013-11-01 19:00 |
3 |
SK Örnen - Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
|
2013-11-02 10:15 |
3 |
Sjöstads IF - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
3 - 6 |
|
Colorama Arena |
|
2013-11-02 11:00 |
3 |
Deje IBF - Arvika IBF |
5 - 3 |
|
Deje Sporthall A |
|
2013-11-03 13:00 |
3 |
Munkfors IBK - Skoghalls IBK |
7 - 3 |
|
Forsnäshallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2013-11-09 13:15 |
4 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK |
4 - 2 |
|
Ramirent Arena |
|
2013-11-09 13:15 |
4 |
Sjöstads IF - Munkfors IBK |
2 - 2 |
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
|
2013-11-09 13:30 |
4 |
Arvika IBF - SK Örnen |
10 - 0 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2013-11-10 11:00 |
4 |
Skoghalls IBK - Deje IBF |
5 - 3 |
|
Hammarö Arena |
|
Omgång 5 |
2013-11-22 18:15 |
5 |
SK Örnen - Skoghalls IBK |
3 - 9 |
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
|
2013-11-24 10:00 |
5 |
Deje IBF - Sjöstads IF |
2 - 6 |
|
Deje Sporthall A |
|
2013-11-24 13:00 |
5 |
Munkfors IBK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
12 - 0 |
|
Forsnäshallen |
|
2013-12-15 15:00 |
5 |
Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK - Arvika IBF |
9 - 2 |
|
Spångbergshallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2013-11-30 13:15 |
6 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Arvika IBF |
9 - 4 |
|
Ramirent Arena |
|
2013-11-30 15:30 |
6 |
Skoghalls IBK - Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK |
2 - 1 |
|
Hammarö Arena B |
|
2013-12-01 10:00 |
6 |
Sjöstads IF - SK Örnen |
12 - 3 |
|
Ramirent Arena |
|
2013-12-01 10:45 |
6 |
Munkfors IBK - Deje IBF |
9 - 1 |
|
Forsnäshallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2013-12-07 10:00 |
7 |
SK Örnen - Munkfors IBK |
2 - 10 |
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
|
2013-12-07 10:00 |
7 |
Arvika IBF - Skoghalls IBK |
6 - 6 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2013-12-07 11:00 |
7 |
Deje IBF - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
0 - 10 |
|
Deje Sporthall A |
|
2013-12-07 12:30 |
7 |
Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK - Sjöstads IF |
0 - 11 |
|
Spångbergshallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2014-01-18 09:30 |
8 |
Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK - Munkfors IBK |
2 - 6 |
|
Spångbergshallen |
|
2014-01-18 15:30 |
8 |
SK Örnen - Deje IBF |
6 - 6 |
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
|
2014-01-19 09:45 |
8 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Skoghalls IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Colorama Arena |
|
2014-01-19 10:00 |
8 |
Arvika IBF - Sjöstads IF |
5 - 12 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
Omgång 9 |
2014-01-25 10:15 |
9 |
Sjöstads IF - Skoghalls IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Colorama Arena |
|
2014-01-25 11:00 |
9 |
SK Örnen - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
4 - 4 |
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
|
2014-01-25 14:00 |
9 |
Deje IBF - Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
Deje Sporthall A |
|
2014-01-26 14:15 |
9 |
Munkfors IBK - Arvika IBF |
5 - 3 |
|
Forsnäshallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2014-01-31 19:30 |
10 |
Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK - SK Örnen |
4 - 0 |
|
Spångbergshallen |
|
2014-02-01 11:00 |
10 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Sjöstads IF |
1 - 3 |
|
Colorama Arena |
|
2014-02-01 15:00 |
10 |
Arvika IBF - Deje IBF |
4 - 3 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2014-02-02 12:30 |
10 |
Skoghalls IBK - Munkfors IBK |
5 - 5 |
|
Hammarö Arena |
|
Omgång 11 |
2014-02-15 11:30 |
11 |
Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
0 - 5 |
|
Spångbergshallen |
|
2014-02-15 12:00 |
11 |
SK Örnen - Arvika IBF |
|
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
|
2014-02-16 15:00 |
11 |
Deje IBF - Skoghalls IBK |
8 - 5 |
|
Deje Sporthall A |
|
2014-02-16 17:00 |
11 |
Munkfors IBK - Sjöstads IF |
1 - 4 |
|
Forsnäshallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2014-02-15 16:30 |
12 |
Sjöstads IF - Deje IBF |
6 - 3 |
|
Ramirent Arena |
|
2014-02-22 10:15 |
12 |
Skoghalls IBK - SK Örnen |
5 - 1 |
|
Hammarö Arena |
|
2014-02-22 11:30 |
12 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Munkfors IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Ramirent Arena |
|
2014-02-22 15:00 |
12 |
Arvika IBF - Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
Omgång 13 |
2014-03-01 11:00 |
13 |
Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK - Skoghalls IBK |
0 - 5 |
|
Spångbergshallen |
|
2014-03-01 12:00 |
13 |
Arvika IBF - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
5 - 4 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2014-03-01 13:00 |
13 |
Deje IBF - Munkfors IBK |
1 - 5 |
|
Deje Sporthall B |
|
2014-03-02 18:00 |
13 |
SK Örnen - Sjöstads IF |
0 - 5 |
|
Molkoms Sporthall |
|
Omgång 14 |
2014-03-08 14:45 |
14 |
Sjöstads IF - Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK |
7 - 2 |
|
Ramirent Arena |
|
2014-03-09 09:45 |
14 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Deje IBF |
7 - 3 |
|
Colorama Arena |
|
2014-03-09 13:00 |
14 |
Munkfors IBK - SK Örnen |
11 - 4 |
|
Forsnäshallen |
|
2014-03-09 18:00 |
14 |
Skoghalls IBK - Arvika IBF |
3 - 8 |
|
Hammarö Arena |
|