Omgång 1 |
2013-10-05 12:30 |
1 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - Gottsunda IBF |
8 - 7 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2013-10-06 10:30 |
1 |
Bälinge IF - Fjärdhundra SK |
2 - 4 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
2013-10-06 11:10 |
1 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - Stenhagens KK 1 |
8 - 4 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2013-10-06 12:45 |
1 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
2 - 11 |
|
Bolandskolan |
48 |
2013-10-06 15:30 |
1 |
IS Saga 1 - Lamadjurets AIBC |
3 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 2 |
2013-10-12 14:50 |
2 |
Björklinge BK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
1 - 7 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2013-10-13 10:30 |
2 |
Gottsunda IBF - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
1 - 19 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2013-10-13 13:15 |
2 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
2013-10-13 14:10 |
2 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - IS Saga 1 |
1 - 8 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2013-10-19 13:30 |
3 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
8 - 5 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
65 |
2013-10-19 13:40 |
3 |
Björklinge BK - Bälinge IF |
14 - 6 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2013-10-20 10:20 |
3 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
7 - 1 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2013-10-20 14:00 |
3 |
Fjärdhundra SK - IS Saga 1 |
4 - 7 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2013-10-26 10:00 |
4 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
2 - 14 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2013-10-26 18:10 |
4 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - Fjärdhundra SK |
2 - 5 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
2013-10-26 19:00 |
4 |
IS Saga 1 - Björklinge BK |
6 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2013-10-27 17:30 |
4 |
Gottsunda IBF - Lamadjurets AIBC |
3 - 5 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
26 |
Omgång 5 |
2013-10-26 10:30 |
5 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
2 - 1 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
58 |
2013-10-27 12:00 |
5 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
2013-10-27 16:40 |
5 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - Bälinge IF |
2 - 5 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2013-12-15 18:10 |
5 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - IS Saga 1 |
1 - 5 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 6 |
2013-11-03 11:00 |
6 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - Björklinge BK |
6 - 8 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2013-11-03 12:00 |
6 |
Bälinge IF - Stenhagens KK 1 |
0 - 8 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
2013-11-03 16:00 |
6 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Gottsunda IBF |
11 - 0 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2013-11-30 09:00 |
6 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
9 - 8 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2013-11-09 13:30 |
7 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
6 - 3 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
50 |
2013-11-10 10:40 |
7 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - Björklinge BK |
4 - 3 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2013-11-10 13:00 |
7 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - Gottsunda IBF |
4 - 3 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
26 |
2013-11-10 17:10 |
7 |
Bälinge IF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
3 - 13 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2013-11-16 11:00 |
8 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Stenhagens KK 1 |
4 - 7 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
55 |
2013-11-16 14:00 |
8 |
Björklinge BK - Fjärdhundra SK |
5 - 6 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2013-11-17 09:45 |
8 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
8 - 1 |
|
Bolandskolan |
35 |
2013-11-17 13:30 |
8 |
Gottsunda IBF - IS Saga 1 |
6 - 7 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2013-11-24 12:00 |
9 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Lamadjurets AIBC |
7 - 4 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
2013-11-24 13:00 |
9 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - Gottsunda IBF |
9 - 1 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
49 |
2013-11-24 17:00 |
9 |
Bälinge IF - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
4 - 8 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
2013-11-24 20:10 |
9 |
IS Saga 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
4 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 10 |
2013-11-17 13:30 |
10 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
10 - 3 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
25 |
2013-11-22 17:00 |
10 |
IS Saga 1 - Bälinge IF |
7 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2013-11-23 14:20 |
10 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - Björklinge BK |
6 - 3 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2013-12-07 15:30 |
10 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
2 - 3 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2013-11-30 14:50 |
11 |
Björklinge BK - Gottsunda IBF |
12 - 2 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2013-12-01 09:45 |
11 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Fjärdhundra SK |
2 - 2 |
|
Bolandskolan |
|
2013-12-01 10:30 |
11 |
Bälinge IF - Lamadjurets AIBC |
2 - 11 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
2013-12-01 13:00 |
11 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - Stenhagens KK 1 |
6 - 7 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2013-12-01 17:40 |
11 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - IS Saga 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
Omgång 12 |
2013-12-07 13:30 |
12 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Björklinge BK |
8 - 4 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2013-12-08 10:40 |
12 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - Fjärdhundra SK |
2 - 2 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2013-12-08 12:00 |
12 |
Gottsunda IBF - Bälinge IF |
5 - 2 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2013-12-08 12:00 |
12 |
IS Saga 1 - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
13 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2013-12-08 18:50 |
12 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
3 - 2 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
Omgång 13 |
2013-12-14 09:00 |
13 |
Björklinge BK - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
3 - 2 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2013-12-14 10:10 |
13 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - Stenhagens KK 1 |
5 - 5 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2013-12-15 10:20 |
13 |
Bälinge IF - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
2 - 7 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
2013-12-15 14:15 |
13 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Gottsunda IBF |
7 - 1 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 14 |
2014-01-11 10:00 |
14 |
Gottsunda IBF - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
5 - 4 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2014-01-11 12:15 |
14 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
2 - 5 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
2014-01-11 12:15 |
14 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - IS Saga 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
55 |
2014-01-12 14:00 |
14 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Bälinge IF |
5 - 2 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
2014-01-19 12:00 |
14 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
1 - 8 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
43 |
Omgång 15 |
2014-01-12 11:00 |
15 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Björklinge BK |
2 - 4 |
|
Bolandskolan |
|
2014-01-12 16:10 |
15 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - Gottsunda IBF |
13 - 2 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2014-01-13 17:45 |
15 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - Fjärdhundra SK |
1 - 3 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-03-02 17:20 |
15 |
IS Saga 1 - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
8 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 16 |
2014-01-18 12:00 |
16 |
IS Saga 1 - Fjärdhundra SK |
4 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2014-01-18 12:10 |
16 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - Lamadjurets AIBC |
4 - 8 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-01-18 16:30 |
16 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
2 - 6 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
2014-01-19 13:40 |
16 |
Bälinge IF - Björklinge BK |
3 - 10 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
Omgång 17 |
2014-01-20 19:00 |
17 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
9 - 1 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2014-01-25 10:10 |
17 |
Björklinge BK - IS Saga 1 |
4 - 4 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2014-01-25 13:30 |
17 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Gottsunda IBF |
8 - 2 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
50 |
2014-01-26 13:00 |
17 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
1 - 2 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 18 |
2014-01-31 19:30 |
18 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Lamadjurets AIBC |
4 - 3 |
|
Bolandskolan |
|
2014-02-02 10:30 |
18 |
Bälinge IF - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
1 - 10 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
2014-02-02 15:00 |
18 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - Fjärdhundra SK |
2 - 4 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2014-02-02 15:30 |
18 |
IS Saga 1 - Stenhagens KK 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 19 |
2014-02-07 18:30 |
19 |
Björklinge BK - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
2 - 6 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2014-02-09 09:40 |
19 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - Bälinge IF |
10 - 0 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
55 |
2014-02-09 13:30 |
19 |
Gottsunda IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
4 - 4 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2014-02-09 14:20 |
19 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
6 - 3 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
Omgång 20 |
2014-02-15 08:30 |
20 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Bälinge IF |
5 - 0 |
|
Bolandskolan |
35 |
2014-02-15 12:30 |
20 |
Björklinge BK - Stenhagens KK 1 |
4 - 7 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2014-02-15 17:00 |
20 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - Lamadjurets AIBC |
13 - 2 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2014-03-09 12:30 |
20 |
Gottsunda IBF - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
3 - 11 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 21 |
2014-02-22 13:30 |
21 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
7 - 5 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-02-23 14:15 |
21 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Björklinge BK |
4 - 8 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
2014-02-23 17:50 |
21 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - Lamadjurets AIBC |
2 - 1 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
58 |
2014-03-01 17:50 |
21 |
IS Saga 1 - Gottsunda IBF |
11 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 22 |
2014-01-19 15:45 |
22 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IS Saga 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2014-03-01 12:20 |
22 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - Bälinge IF |
3 - 4 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-03-01 15:30 |
22 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Fjärdhundra SK |
4 - 3 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
45 |
2014-03-02 15:00 |
22 |
Gottsunda IBF - Stenhagens KK 1 |
2 - 10 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 23 |
2014-03-07 19:15 |
23 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Stenhagens KK 1 |
5 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2014-03-08 15:15 |
23 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - Lamadjurets AIBC |
0 - 6 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2014-03-08 17:10 |
23 |
Björklinge BK - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
14 - 1 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2014-03-09 10:20 |
23 |
Bälinge IF - IS Saga 1 |
2 - 6 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
Omgång 24 |
2014-03-12 19:10 |
24 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - Stenhagens KK svart (2) |
6 - 2 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
98 |
2014-03-15 12:15 |
24 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Bälinge IF |
16 - 3 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2014-03-15 15:30 |
24 |
IS Saga 1 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
4 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2014-03-16 14:00 |
24 |
Fjärdhundra SK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
6 - 4 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
2014-03-16 14:00 |
24 |
Gottsunda IBF - Björklinge BK |
5 - 2 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 25 |
2014-03-19 18:30 |
25 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Stenhagens KK 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
|
2014-03-19 18:40 |
25 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 |
4 - 6 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
2014-03-22 10:00 |
25 |
Enköpings IBK /ST 1 - IS Saga 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
2014-03-22 11:20 |
25 |
Björklinge BK - Lamadjurets AIBC |
2 - 5 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2014-03-22 16:40 |
25 |
Bälinge IF - Gottsunda IBF |
5 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 26 |
2014-03-23 14:55 |
26 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK 1 - Bälinge IF |
9 - 4 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2014-03-23 15:30 |
26 |
Gottsunda IBF - Fjärdhundra SK |
1 - 7 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2014-03-23 16:30 |
26 |
Stenhagens KK 1 - Enköpings IBK /ST 1 |
8 - 1 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
70 |
2014-03-23 17:40 |
26 |
Stenhagens KK svart (2) - Björklinge BK |
1 - 4 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|