Omgång 1 |
2019-09-28 13:30 |
1 |
Stöpens IBK - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
0 - 16 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
2019-09-28 16:45 |
1 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - Wårgårda IBK |
9 - 10 |
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
|
2019-10-06 12:30 |
1 |
Skövde IBF 2 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
8 - 8 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2019-10-06 17:00 |
1 |
Falköpings IBK - IBK Vänersborg |
7 - 5 |
|
Frejahallen, Falköping |
|
2019-12-21 11:00 |
1 |
Mullsjö AIS - Skövde IBF 1 |
6 - 3 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
Omgång 2 |
2019-10-12 10:30 |
2 |
Wårgårda IBK - Stöpens IBK |
16 - 4 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
90 |
2019-10-12 12:00 |
2 |
Skövde IBF 1 - IBK Elfhög 1 |
7 - 8 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2019-10-12 12:00 |
2 |
IBK Vänersborg - Mullsjö AIS |
4 - 3 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2019-10-12 13:15 |
2 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - Falköpings IBK |
14 - 8 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2019-10-13 14:30 |
2 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - Skövde IBF 2 |
11 - 3 |
|
Habo Sporthall C |
|
Omgång 3 |
2019-10-19 11:00 |
3 |
Skövde IBF 2 - Wårgårda IBK |
7 - 8 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2019-10-19 12:30 |
3 |
Mullsjö AIS - IBK Lidköping 1 |
11 - 3 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2019-10-19 17:15 |
3 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
4 - 7 |
|
UW-Elasthallen, Mariestad |
|
2019-10-20 12:00 |
3 |
Stöpens IBK - Skövde IBF 1 |
6 - 11 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
2019-10-20 16:00 |
3 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - IBK Vänersborg |
11 - 11 |
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2019-10-26 10:30 |
4 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
6 - 8 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
115 |
2019-10-26 11:00 |
4 |
IBK Vänersborg - Stöpens IBK |
10 - 5 |
|
Gymnasiehallen, Vänersborg |
|
2019-10-26 12:00 |
4 |
Falköpings IBK - Mullsjö AIS |
4 - 4 |
|
Odenhallen,Falköping |
|
2019-10-27 12:00 |
4 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - IBK Elfhög 1 |
4 - 9 |
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
2019-10-27 12:00 |
4 |
Skövde IBF 1 - Skövde IBF 2 |
6 - 4 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
Omgång 5 |
2019-10-31 18:30 |
5 |
Stöpens IBK - IBK Lidköping 1 |
2 - 10 |
|
Kavelbrohallen, Skövde |
|
2019-11-02 10:00 |
5 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Skövde IBF 1 |
8 - 6 |
|
Svenska Motor-hallen, Mariestad |
|
2019-11-02 12:30 |
5 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - Falköpings IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
|
2019-11-10 11:30 |
5 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - Wårgårda IBK |
8 - 4 |
|
Habo Sporthall C |
|
2019-12-28 11:00 |
5 |
Skövde IBF 2 - IBK Vänersborg |
9 - 5 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
Omgång 6 |
2019-11-09 10:00 |
6 |
Falköpings IBK - Stöpens IBK |
10 - 1 |
|
Odenhallen,Falköping |
|
2019-11-09 12:30 |
6 |
IBK Vänersborg - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
6 - 5 |
|
Fyrkanten, Vargön |
|
2019-11-09 16:00 |
6 |
Skövde IBF 1 - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
0 - 12 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2019-11-09 18:15 |
6 |
Mullsjö AIS - IBK Elfhög 1 |
3 - 4 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2019-11-10 11:30 |
6 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - Skövde IBF 2 |
4 - 6 |
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
Omgång 7 |
2019-11-15 19:00 |
7 |
Wårgårda IBK - Skövde IBF 1 |
8 - 5 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
99 |
2019-11-15 19:30 |
7 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - IBK Lidköping 1 |
7 - 3 |
|
Svenska Motor-hallen, Mariestad |
|
2019-11-16 09:30 |
7 |
Skövde IBF 2 - Falköpings IBK |
8 - 5 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2019-11-16 14:10 |
7 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - IBK Vänersborg |
11 - 6 |
|
Habo Sporthall C |
|
2019-11-17 14:00 |
7 |
Stöpens IBK - Mullsjö AIS |
3 - 9 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
Omgång 8 |
2019-11-24 12:00 |
8 |
Falköpings IBK - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
5 - 4 |
|
Odenhallen,Falköping |
|
2019-11-24 12:15 |
8 |
Mullsjö AIS - Skövde IBF 2 |
6 - 7 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2019-11-24 12:30 |
8 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
5 - 11 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2019-11-24 13:30 |
8 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - Stöpens IBK |
8 - 9 |
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
|
2019-11-24 14:30 |
8 |
IBK Vänersborg - Wårgårda IBK |
8 - 9 |
|
Fyrkanten, Vargön |
|
Omgång 9 |
2019-11-30 10:30 |
9 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Lidköping 1 |
15 - 3 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2019-11-30 10:45 |
9 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - Falköpings IBK |
13 - 2 |
|
Habo Sporthall C |
|
2019-11-30 12:00 |
9 |
Skövde IBF 1 - IBK Vänersborg |
14 - 10 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2019-11-30 14:30 |
9 |
Skövde IBF 2 - IBK Elfhög 1 |
15 - 6 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2019-12-01 14:00 |
9 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Mullsjö AIS |
13 - 7 |
|
Svenska Motor-hallen, Mariestad |
|
Omgång 10 |
2019-12-07 12:00 |
10 |
Falköpings IBK - Wårgårda IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
Ållebergshallen, Falköping |
|
2019-12-07 12:30 |
10 |
Mullsjö AIS - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
2 - 23 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2019-12-07 12:30 |
10 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
12 - 6 |
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
55 |
2019-12-07 13:30 |
10 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - Skövde IBF 1 |
8 - 4 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2019-12-07 19:00 |
10 |
Stöpens IBK - Skövde IBF 2 |
3 - 9 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
Omgång 11 |
2019-12-08 12:30 |
11 |
Wårgårda IBK - Mullsjö AIS |
6 - 2 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2019-12-14 09:30 |
11 |
Skövde IBF 1 - Falköpings IBK |
8 - 4 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2019-12-14 11:30 |
11 |
IBK Vänersborg - IBK Lidköping 1 |
9 - 6 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2019-12-14 16:00 |
11 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - IBK Elfhög 1 |
9 - 3 |
|
Habo Sporthall C |
|
2019-12-15 14:00 |
11 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Stöpens IBK |
17 - 3 |
|
Svenska Motor-hallen, Mariestad |
|
Omgång 12 |
2020-01-11 11:00 |
12 |
Skövde IBF 2 - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
1 - 13 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2020-01-11 12:30 |
12 |
Mullsjö AIS - IBK Vänersborg |
6 - 7 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2020-01-12 13:30 |
12 |
Falköpings IBK - IBK Lidköping 1 |
3 - 5 |
|
Odenhallen,Falköping |
|
2020-01-12 14:00 |
12 |
Stöpens IBK - Wårgårda IBK |
2 - 13 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
2020-01-12 16:00 |
12 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - Skövde IBF 1 |
6 - 6 |
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2020-01-18 10:00 |
13 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Skövde IBF 2 |
12 - 6 |
|
Svenska Motor-hallen, Mariestad |
|
2020-01-18 11:30 |
13 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - Stöpens IBK |
21 - 4 |
|
Habo Sporthall A-hall |
|
2020-01-19 10:00 |
13 |
IBK Vänersborg - Falköpings IBK |
6 - 3 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2020-01-19 12:00 |
13 |
Skövde IBF 1 - Mullsjö AIS |
6 - 4 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2020-01-19 12:30 |
13 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Elfhög 1 |
8 - 6 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
120 |
Omgång 14 |
2020-01-25 09:30 |
14 |
Wårgårda IBK - Skövde IBF 2 |
4 - 6 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2020-01-25 10:00 |
14 |
IBK Vänersborg - IBK Elfhög 1 |
9 - 9 |
|
Gymnasiehallen, Vänersborg |
|
2020-01-25 12:00 |
14 |
Skövde IBF 1 - Stöpens IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
50 |
2020-01-26 13:45 |
14 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - Mullsjö AIS |
5 - 8 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2020-02-08 12:00 |
14 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
6 - 6 |
|
Habo Sporthall C |
|
Omgång 15 |
2020-02-01 12:00 |
15 |
Skövde IBF 2 - Skövde IBF 1 |
6 - 2 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2020-02-02 14:00 |
15 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Wårgårda IBK |
5 - 6 |
|
Svenska Motor-hallen, Mariestad |
|
2020-02-02 14:00 |
15 |
Stöpens IBK - IBK Vänersborg |
4 - 12 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
2020-02-02 16:00 |
15 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - IBK Lidköping 1 |
6 - 3 |
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
70 |
2020-02-02 18:15 |
15 |
Mullsjö AIS - Falköpings IBK |
4 - 11 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
Omgång 16 |
2020-02-05 19:00 |
16 |
Falköpings IBK - IBK Elfhög 1 |
8 - 6 |
|
Ållebergshallen, Falköping |
|
2020-02-07 19:30 |
16 |
Wårgårda IBK - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
3 - 12 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
86 |
2020-02-08 13:30 |
16 |
IBK Vänersborg - Skövde IBF 2 |
5 - 6 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2020-02-09 11:00 |
16 |
Skövde IBF 1 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
5 - 7 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2020-02-09 14:15 |
16 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - Stöpens IBK |
9 - 7 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
Omgång 17 |
2020-02-19 18:00 |
17 |
Stöpens IBK - Falköpings IBK |
6 - 6 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
2020-02-22 11:00 |
17 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - Skövde IBF 1 |
14 - 4 |
|
Habo Sporthall C |
|
2020-02-22 16:30 |
17 |
Skövde IBF 2 - IBK Lidköping 1 |
7 - 4 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2020-02-23 16:00 |
17 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - Mullsjö AIS |
6 - 3 |
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
|
2020-03-01 17:00 |
17 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - IBK Vänersborg |
6 - 19 |
|
Svenska Motor-hallen, Mariestad |
|
Omgång 18 |
2020-02-29 11:00 |
18 |
Skövde IBF 1 - Wårgårda IBK |
3 - 7 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2020-02-29 12:00 |
18 |
IBK Vänersborg - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
4 - 6 |
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2020-02-29 13:30 |
18 |
Mullsjö AIS - Stöpens IBK |
7 - 15 |
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2020-02-29 14:45 |
18 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
11 - 9 |
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2020-03-01 15:45 |
18 |
Falköpings IBK - Skövde IBF 2 |
6 - 5 |
|
Ållebergshallen, Falköping |
|
Omgång 19 |
2020-03-06 19:00 |
19 |
Wårgårda IBK - IBK Vänersborg |
10 - 4 |
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2020-03-07 10:30 |
19 |
Skövde IBF 2 - Mullsjö AIS |
3 - 7 |
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2020-03-08 12:30 |
19 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Falköpings IBK |
7 - 8 |
|
Svenska Motor-hallen, Mariestad |
|
2020-03-08 13:00 |
19 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - IBK Lidköping 1 |
10 - 3 |
|
Habo Sporthall C |
|
2020-03-08 14:00 |
19 |
Stöpens IBK - IBK Elfhög 1 |
9 - 6 |
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|
Omgång 20 |
2020-03-14 13:15 |
20 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - Wårgårda IBK |
|
|
Idrottens hus T2, Lidköping |
|
2020-03-14 13:30 |
20 |
Mullsjö AIS - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
|
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2020-03-14 14:30 |
20 |
IBK Vänersborg - Skövde IBF 1 |
|
|
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg |
|
2020-03-15 10:00 |
20 |
Falköpings IBK - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
|
|
Odenhallen,Falköping |
|
2020-03-15 15:30 |
20 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - Skövde IBF 2 |
|
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
|
Omgång 21 |
2020-03-13 18:30 |
21 |
Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 - Mullsjö AIS |
|
|
Alléhallen, Habo |
|
2020-03-21 09:30 |
21 |
Skövde IBF 2 - Stöpens IBK |
|
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2020-03-21 10:30 |
21 |
Wårgårda IBK - Falköpings IBK |
|
|
Sporthallen, Vårgårda |
|
2020-03-21 12:00 |
21 |
Skövde IBF 1 - IBK Lidköping 1 |
|
|
Kavelbro Arena, Skövde |
|
2020-03-22 12:30 |
21 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - IBK Elfhög 1 |
|
|
Svenska Motor-hallen, Mariestad |
|
Omgång 22 |
2020-03-01 18:00 |
22 |
IBK Elfhög 1 - Fagerhult Habo IBK 1 |
5 - 14 |
|
Älvhögsborg, Entréhallen |
|
2020-03-28 12:15 |
22 |
Mullsjö AIS - Wårgårda IBK |
|
|
Nyhemshallen - Mullsjö |
|
2020-03-28 13:15 |
22 |
IBK Lidköping 1 - IBK Vänersborg |
|
|
Idrottens hus i Lidköping |
|
2020-03-29 10:00 |
22 |
Falköpings IBK - Skövde IBF 1 |
|
|
Odenhallen,Falköping |
|
2020-03-29 14:00 |
22 |
Stöpens IBK - IBK Lockerud Mariestad |
|
|
Stöpenhallen, Skövde |
|