Omgång 1 |
2024-09-27 19:30 |
1 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
KFKD H4 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Orust IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Lindome IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-09-29 18:00 |
1 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 2 |
2024-10-05 17:30 |
2 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2024-10-06 14:00 |
2 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 3 |
2024-10-11 19:30 |
3 |
Dingle AIK H6 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Orust IBK H5 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Lindome IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-10-13 18:00 |
3 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2024-10-18 20:00 |
4 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Lerum Arena C |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
KFKD H4 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Orust IBK H5 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2024-10-25 19:30 |
5 |
Dingle AIK H6 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-10-27 16:30 |
5 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2024-10-27 18:00 |
5 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 6 |
2024-11-03 |
6 |
KFKD H4 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Orust IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
Omgång 7 |
2024-11-08 19:30 |
7 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-08 20:00 |
7 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Lindome IBK H5 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-11-10 16:30 |
7 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2024-11-10 18:00 |
7 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2024-11-17 |
8 |
KFKD H4 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Orust IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
Omgång 9 |
2024-11-23 16:00 |
9 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-23 17:30 |
9 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-11-24 16:30 |
9 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2024-11-24 18:00 |
9 |
Kärra IBK H5 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2024-12-01 |
10 |
KFKD H4 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Orust IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2024-12-01 18:00 |
10 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2024-12-07 16:00 |
11 |
Dingle AIK H6 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-07 17:30 |
11 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-12-08 14:00 |
11 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 12 |
2024-12-14 17:30 |
12 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2024-12-15 14:00 |
12 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 13 |
2025-01-10 19:30 |
13 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
KFKD H4 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Orust IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2025-01-12 18:00 |
13 |
Kärra IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 14 |
2025-01-18 17:30 |
14 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
KFKD H4 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
2025-01-19 14:00 |
14 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 15 |
2025-01-24 19:30 |
15 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2025-01-26 16:30 |
15 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2025-01-26 18:00 |
15 |
Kärra IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 16 |
2025-02-01 17:30 |
16 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
KFKD H4 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Orust IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2025-02-07 19:30 |
17 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Munkedals Bollhall |
|
2025-02-08 17:30 |
17 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2025-02-09 16:30 |
17 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2025-02-09 18:00 |
17 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 18 |
2025-02-16 |
18 |
KFKD H4 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Orust IBK H5 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2025-02-22 16:00 |
19 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-22 17:30 |
19 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-02-23 16:30 |
19 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2025-02-23 18:00 |
19 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|
Omgång 20 |
2025-03-02 |
20 |
KFKD H4 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Orust IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
Omgång 21 |
2025-03-08 16:00 |
21 |
Dingle AIK H6 - Kärra IBK H5 |
|
|
Munkedals Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-08 17:30 |
21 |
FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 - Orust IBK H5 |
|
|
Rydsbergshallen |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
IBK Kungälv H5 - KFKD H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Surte IS IBK H5 - Frölunda IBK H5 |
|
|
Bohushallen |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Mölndals IBF H5 - Lindome IBK H5 |
|
|
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
|
2025-03-09 14:00 |
21 |
Utbynäs SK H5 - Herrestads AIF Rockets |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 22 |
2025-03-16 |
22 |
KFKD H4 - Dingle AIK H6 |
|
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Lindome IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H5 |
|
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Herrestads AIF Rockets - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5 |
|
|
Rampen Sporthall (Källdalsskolan) |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Orust IBK H5 - Surte IS IBK H5 |
|
|
Svanesunds Sporthall |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Frölunda IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H5 |
|
|
Skyttesskolan |
|
2025-03-16 18:00 |
22 |
Kärra IBK H5 - Mölndals IBF H5 |
|
|
Kärra Sporthall |
|