Omgång 1 |
2019-11-24 10:00 |
1 |
Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 - Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2019-11-24 11:00 |
1 |
IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 - Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2019-11-24 12:00 |
1 |
Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 - IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2019-11-24 13:00 |
1 |
Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 - Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2019-11-24 14:00 |
1 |
Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 - Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
2019-11-24 15:00 |
1 |
Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 - IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 |
|
Norrmalmia Sph |
|
Omgång 2 |
2019-12-14 10:00 |
2 |
Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 - Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2019-12-14 11:00 |
2 |
IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 - Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2019-12-14 12:00 |
2 |
Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 - IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2019-12-14 13:00 |
2 |
Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 - Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2019-12-14 14:00 |
2 |
Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 - Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2019-12-14 15:00 |
2 |
Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 - IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
Omgång 3 |
2020-01-12 10:00 |
3 |
Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 - Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 |
Mira Hellman, Elin Johansson |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2020-01-12 11:00 |
3 |
Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 - Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 |
Mira Hellman, Elin Johansson |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2020-01-12 12:00 |
3 |
Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 - Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 |
Mira Hellman, Elin Johansson |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2020-01-12 13:00 |
3 |
Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 - Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 |
Molly Naalisvaara, Julia Nordlund |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2020-01-12 14:00 |
3 |
Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 - Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 |
Molly Naalisvaara, Julia Nordlund |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
2020-01-12 15:00 |
3 |
Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 - Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 |
Molly Naalisvaara, Julia Nordlund |
Sportcity Kalix |
|
Omgång 4 |
2020-02-08 10:00 |
4 |
IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 - Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
|
2020-02-08 11:00 |
4 |
Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 - Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
|
2020-02-08 12:00 |
4 |
Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 - Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
|
2020-02-08 13:00 |
4 |
IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 - Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
|
2020-02-08 14:00 |
4 |
Långskatans IF 07-09 Fblå1/2 - Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
|
2020-02-08 15:00 |
4 |
IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 - Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 |
|
Arjeplog Sporthall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2020-03-14 10:00 |
5 |
Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 - Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
2020-03-14 11:00 |
5 |
Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 - IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 |
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
2020-03-14 12:00 |
5 |
Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 - Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 |
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
2020-03-14 13:00 |
5 |
Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 - IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 |
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
2020-03-14 14:00 |
5 |
IBF Argentum 91 06-08 Fblå1/2 - Team Kalix IBK 08/09 Fblå1/2 |
|
Hertsö Sp |
|
2020-03-14 15:00 |
5 |
Luleå SK 06-08 Fblå1/2 L2 - Öjebyns IBF 08/09 Fblå1/2 L2 |
|
Hertsö Sp |
|