Omgång 1 |
2009-10-02 18:00 |
1 |
IBK Roslagen - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
Felix Widnersson |
Roslagsskolan |
|
2009-10-03 11:15 |
1 |
Estuna IF - Björklinge BK 2 |
Lars Karlsson, Felix Widnersson |
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2009-10-11 19:20 |
1 |
Frötuna IBF - Tiunda IF |
Andreas Eriksson, Philip Nilsson |
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 2 |
2009-10-10 10:00 |
2 |
IBK Östhammar - Estuna IF |
Johnny Söderqvist, Thomas Tanskanen |
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2009-10-10 11:00 |
2 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Frötuna IBF |
Oskar Wallin, Fredrik Longgren |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-10-10 14:00 |
2 |
Björklinge BK 2 - IBK Roslagen |
Axel Sigge, Rickard Ekwall |
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2009-10-17 09:00 |
3 |
Tiunda IF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
Sofia Wallenborg, Jasmin Telo |
Allianshallen B |
|
2009-10-17 11:30 |
3 |
IBK Roslagen - IBK Östhammar |
Tommy Carlsson, Amanda Engblom |
Roslagsskolan |
|
2009-10-18 10:30 |
3 |
Frötuna IBF - Björklinge BK 2 |
Lisa Nyborg, Sofia Wallenborg |
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 4 |
2009-10-24 10:00 |
4 |
IBK Östhammar - Frötuna IBF |
Thomas Tanskanen, Johnny Söderqvist |
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2009-10-24 11:00 |
4 |
Björklinge BK 2 - Tiunda IF |
Martin Holm, Albin Ruhl |
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2009-10-24 11:15 |
4 |
Estuna IF - IBK Roslagen |
Kjell Andersson, Tommy Carlsson |
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2009-11-07 10:30 |
5 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Björklinge BK 2 |
Fredrik Longgren, Oskar Wallin |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-11-07 17:30 |
5 |
Tiunda IF - IBK Östhammar |
Jasmin Telo, Gustav Lundström |
Allianshallen C |
|
2009-11-08 10:30 |
5 |
Frötuna IBF - Estuna IF |
Per Ordéus, Joakim Frisk |
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 6 |
2009-11-14 10:00 |
6 |
IBK Östhammar - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
Johnny Söderqvist, Thomas Tanskanen |
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2009-11-14 11:15 |
6 |
Estuna IF - Tiunda IF |
Lars Karlsson |
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2009-11-14 11:30 |
6 |
IBK Roslagen - Frötuna IBF |
Felix Widnersson |
Roslagsskolan |
|
Omgång 7 |
2009-11-21 10:00 |
7 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Estuna IF |
Lars-Olov Englund, Sarah Ejderskog |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-11-21 11:00 |
7 |
Björklinge BK 2 - IBK Östhammar |
Albin Ruhl, Martin Dahlberg |
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2009-11-21 13:30 |
7 |
Tiunda IF - IBK Roslagen |
Cornelius Kolflaath, Timo Palokangas |
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 8 |
2009-11-28 12:00 |
8 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IBK Roslagen |
Isabel Bermudez, Sarah Ejderskog |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-11-28 15:10 |
8 |
Björklinge BK 2 - Estuna IF |
Albin Ruhl, Martin Dahlberg |
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2009-11-29 08:30 |
8 |
Tiunda IF - Frötuna IBF |
Jasmin Telo, Tove Arwidson |
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 9 |
2009-12-04 18:00 |
9 |
IBK Roslagen - Björklinge BK 2 |
Lars Karlsson, Daniel Wikström |
Roslagsskolan |
|
2009-12-05 11:15 |
9 |
Estuna IF - IBK Östhammar |
Daniel Wikström |
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2009-12-05 17:30 |
9 |
Frötuna IBF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
Cornelius Kolflaath, Isabelle Öjdahl Nygren |
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 10 |
2009-12-12 10:00 |
10 |
IBK Östhammar - IBK Roslagen |
Thomas Tanskanen, Johnny Söderqvist |
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2009-12-12 12:00 |
10 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Tiunda IF |
Oskar Wallin, Isabel Bermudez |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-12-12 15:40 |
10 |
Björklinge BK 2 - Frötuna IBF |
Miodrag Djuric, Ingemar Bodin |
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2009-12-19 11:30 |
11 |
IBK Roslagen - Estuna IF |
Felix Widnersson |
Roslagsskolan |
|
2009-12-20 09:30 |
11 |
Tiunda IF - Björklinge BK 2 |
Ludvig Lundström, Viktor Jäger |
Allianshallen C |
|
2009-12-20 13:30 |
11 |
Frötuna IBF - IBK Östhammar |
Sofia Wallenborg, Alva Annett |
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 12 |
2010-01-09 10:00 |
12 |
IBK Östhammar - Tiunda IF |
Henrik Ramborg, Oskar Wallin |
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2010-01-09 10:00 |
12 |
Björklinge BK 2 - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
Lars-Olov Englund, Ronnie Eriksson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2010-01-09 11:15 |
12 |
Estuna IF - Frötuna IBF |
Jarmo Kuusisto, Anders Leander |
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
Omgång 13 |
2010-01-16 10:00 |
13 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IBK Östhammar |
Sarah Ejderskog, Emma Holmqvist |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2010-01-16 16:30 |
13 |
Frötuna IBF - IBK Roslagen |
Johannes Baeckman, Johannes Bergkvist |
Allianshallen C |
|
2010-01-16 17:30 |
13 |
Tiunda IF - Estuna IF |
Johannes Baeckman, Johannes Bergkvist |
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 14 |
2010-01-23 10:00 |
14 |
IBK Östhammar - Björklinge BK 2 |
Johnny Söderqvist, Oskar Wallin |
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2010-01-23 11:15 |
14 |
Estuna IF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
Kjell Andersson, Tommy Carlsson |
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2010-02-12 18:00 |
14 |
IBK Roslagen - Tiunda IF |
Lars Karlsson, Tommy Carlsson |
Roslagsskolan |
|
Omgång 15 |
2010-01-30 11:15 |
15 |
Estuna IF - Björklinge BK 2 |
Kjell Andersson, Tommy Carlsson |
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2010-01-31 11:30 |
15 |
IBK Roslagen - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
Lars Karlsson |
Roslagsskolan |
|
2010-02-14 14:00 |
15 |
Frötuna IBF - Tiunda IF |
Erik Karlsson, Isabelle Öjdahl Nygren |
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 16 |
2010-02-06 10:00 |
16 |
IBK Östhammar - Estuna IF |
Johnny Söderqvist, Ronnie Eriksson |
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2010-02-06 11:00 |
16 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Frötuna IBF |
Leif Ericsson, Per Ericsson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2010-02-06 12:00 |
16 |
Björklinge BK 2 - IBK Roslagen |
Håkan Sjöblom, Göran Dahlström |
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
Omgång 17 |
2010-02-13 09:30 |
17 |
Frötuna IBF - Björklinge BK 2 |
Philip Nilsson, Per Ordéus |
Allianshallen C |
|
2010-02-13 16:30 |
17 |
Tiunda IF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
Erik Karlsson, Joakim Lönnberg |
Allianshallen C |
|
2010-02-14 11:30 |
17 |
IBK Roslagen - IBK Östhammar |
Kjell Andersson, Tommy Carlsson |
Roslagsskolan |
|
Omgång 18 |
2010-02-20 11:15 |
18 |
Estuna IF - IBK Roslagen |
Kjell Andersson, Lars Karlsson |
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2010-02-20 12:00 |
18 |
Björklinge BK 2 - Tiunda IF |
Per-Olof Svensson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2010-02-21 10:00 |
18 |
IBK Östhammar - Frötuna IBF |
Thomas Tanskanen, Johnny Söderqvist |
Frösåkersskolan |
|
Omgång 19 |
2010-03-06 11:00 |
19 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Björklinge BK 2 |
Isabel Bermudez, Sarah Ejderskog |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2010-03-06 12:30 |
19 |
Tiunda IF - IBK Östhammar |
Alva Annett, Sofia Wallenborg |
Allianshallen C |
|
2010-03-07 12:30 |
19 |
Frötuna IBF - Estuna IF |
Andreas Eriksson, Jasmin Telo |
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 20 |
2010-03-13 10:00 |
20 |
IBK Östhammar - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
Sarah Ejderskog, Johnny Söderqvist |
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2010-03-13 11:15 |
20 |
Estuna IF - Tiunda IF |
Jarmo Kuusisto |
Svanberga Sporthall |
|
2010-03-13 11:30 |
20 |
IBK Roslagen - Frötuna IBF |
Lars Karlsson |
Roslagsskolan |
|
Omgång 21 |
2010-03-20 10:00 |
21 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Estuna IF |
Sarah Ejderskog, Oskar Wallin |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2010-03-20 15:15 |
21 |
Björklinge BK 2 - IBK Östhammar |
Per Ericsson, Leif Ericsson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2010-03-21 15:30 |
21 |
Tiunda IF - IBK Roslagen |
Andreas Eriksson, Miodrag Djuric |
Allianshallen C |
|