Omgång 1 |
2009-10-03 12:30 |
1 |
IBK Roslagen - Arlanda IBK |
2 - 9 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2009-10-04 09:40 |
1 |
Tiunda IF 1 - Björklinge BK U |
5 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2009-10-04 12:00 |
1 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) - IBK Östhammar |
3 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2009-10-04 12:45 |
1 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) |
2 - 8 |
|
Aspenhallen |
|
2009-10-04 17:30 |
1 |
Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
3 - 4 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2009-10-10 10:10 |
2 |
Björklinge BK U - IBK Roslagen |
9 - 1 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2009-10-10 13:00 |
2 |
IBK Östhammar - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
12 - 5 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2009-10-10 14:15 |
2 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Tiunda IF 1 |
1 - 15 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-10-10 17:50 |
2 |
Arlanda IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) |
6 - 3 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-10-11 16:30 |
2 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) - Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs |
7 - 2 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 3 |
2009-09-26 14:15 |
3 |
IBK Roslagen - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
6 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2009-10-18 08:30 |
3 |
Tiunda IF 1 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) |
6 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-10-18 13:15 |
3 |
Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs - IBK Östhammar |
2 - 4 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
2009-10-18 16:20 |
3 |
Arlanda IBK - Björklinge BK U |
5 - 2 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-10-18 16:50 |
3 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
15 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 4 |
2009-10-23 19:00 |
4 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
7 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-10-24 12:00 |
4 |
Tiunda IF 1 - Arlanda IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2009-10-24 14:50 |
4 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - Björklinge BK U |
0 - 9 |
|
Aspenhallen |
|
2009-10-25 14:00 |
4 |
IBK Östhammar - Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) |
7 - 2 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2009-10-25 16:30 |
4 |
Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs - IBK Roslagen |
4 - 5 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2009-11-07 12:30 |
5 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
5 - 8 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-11-07 14:15 |
5 |
IBK Roslagen - Tiunda IF 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2009-11-07 17:30 |
5 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) |
1 - 4 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2009-11-08 13:30 |
5 |
Arlanda IBK - IBK Östhammar |
3 - 3 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-11-08 17:30 |
5 |
Björklinge BK U - Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs |
10 - 1 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
Omgång 6 |
2009-11-14 11:30 |
6 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - Tiunda IF 1 |
2 - 10 |
|
Aspenhallen |
|
2009-11-14 16:45 |
6 |
IBK Östhammar - Björklinge BK U |
5 - 1 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2009-11-15 12:40 |
6 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) - IBK Roslagen |
6 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2009-11-15 14:30 |
6 |
Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs - Arlanda IBK |
3 - 7 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
2009-11-15 15:20 |
6 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
10 - 6 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 7 |
2009-11-21 12:00 |
7 |
Tiunda IF 1 - Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs |
12 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2009-11-21 12:00 |
7 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IBK Östhammar |
2 - 8 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-11-21 12:30 |
7 |
IBK Roslagen - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
4 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2009-11-21 16:00 |
7 |
Arlanda IBK - Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) |
7 - 2 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-11-21 16:30 |
7 |
Björklinge BK U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) |
6 - 8 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2009-12-05 10:45 |
8 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Björklinge BK U |
4 - 13 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-12-05 10:50 |
8 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - Arlanda IBK |
3 - 10 |
|
Aspenhallen |
|
2009-12-05 20:20 |
8 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) - Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs |
1 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2009-12-06 17:50 |
8 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) - IBK Roslagen |
3 - 2 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2010-02-06 12:00 |
8 |
IBK Östhammar - Tiunda IF 1 |
1 - 5 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
Omgång 9 |
2009-12-11 18:50 |
9 |
Björklinge BK U - Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) |
4 - 3 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2009-12-12 14:15 |
9 |
IBK Roslagen - IBK Östhammar |
1 - 8 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2009-12-12 17:50 |
9 |
Arlanda IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
10 - 1 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-12-13 10:50 |
9 |
Tiunda IF 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) |
2 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2009-12-13 16:30 |
9 |
Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
4 - 5 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2009-12-19 09:00 |
10 |
Björklinge BK U - Tiunda IF 1 |
5 - 6 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2009-12-19 11:00 |
10 |
IBK Östhammar - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) |
5 - 4 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2009-12-19 12:30 |
10 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs |
10 - 2 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2009-12-19 17:50 |
10 |
Arlanda IBK - IBK Roslagen |
4 - 2 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-12-20 13:20 |
10 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
5 - 0 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 11 |
2010-01-09 09:45 |
11 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - IBK Östhammar |
4 - 8 |
|
Aspenhallen |
|
2010-01-09 12:30 |
11 |
IBK Roslagen - Björklinge BK U |
2 - 11 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2010-01-09 17:15 |
11 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) - Arlanda IBK |
2 - 7 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2010-01-10 17:30 |
11 |
Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs - Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) |
1 - 10 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
2010-01-10 17:50 |
11 |
Tiunda IF 1 - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
3 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 12 |
2010-01-16 10:00 |
12 |
IBK Östhammar - Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs |
25 - 0 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2010-01-16 12:30 |
12 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IBK Roslagen |
3 - 2 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2010-01-17 15:20 |
12 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) - Tiunda IF 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2010-01-17 17:00 |
12 |
Björklinge BK U - Arlanda IBK |
1 - 13 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2010-01-17 20:00 |
12 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) |
3 - 0 |
|
Aspenhallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2010-01-23 09:00 |
13 |
Björklinge BK U - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
4 - 5 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2010-01-23 12:00 |
13 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) |
|
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2010-01-23 14:15 |
13 |
IBK Roslagen - Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs |
5 - 4 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2010-01-23 17:50 |
13 |
Arlanda IBK - Tiunda IF 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2010-01-24 18:50 |
13 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) - IBK Östhammar |
3 - 5 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 14 |
2010-01-30 11:00 |
14 |
IBK Östhammar - Arlanda IBK |
6 - 2 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2010-01-30 14:45 |
14 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) - Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) |
4 - 1 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2010-01-31 11:30 |
14 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
2 - 6 |
|
Aspenhallen |
|
2010-01-31 17:30 |
14 |
Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs - Björklinge BK U |
5 - 19 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
2010-01-31 18:50 |
14 |
Tiunda IF 1 - IBK Roslagen |
5 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 15 |
2010-02-12 19:15 |
15 |
Björklinge BK U - IBK Östhammar |
4 - 9 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2010-02-13 12:00 |
15 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) |
0 - 8 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2010-02-13 12:30 |
15 |
IBK Roslagen - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) |
2 - 5 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2010-02-13 17:50 |
15 |
Arlanda IBK - Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs |
14 - 0 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2010-02-14 16:50 |
15 |
Tiunda IF 1 - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
9 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 16 |
2010-02-20 12:30 |
16 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) - Björklinge BK U |
1 - 6 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2010-02-21 12:00 |
16 |
IBK Östhammar - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
12 - 0 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2010-02-21 14:30 |
16 |
Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs - Tiunda IF 1 |
1 - 12 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
2010-02-21 15:10 |
16 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) - Arlanda IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2010-03-14 13:30 |
16 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - IBK Roslagen |
4 - 3 |
|
Aspenhallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2010-03-06 10:00 |
17 |
Björklinge BK U - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
12 - 2 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2010-03-06 14:15 |
17 |
IBK Roslagen - Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) |
0 - 6 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2010-03-07 09:00 |
17 |
Tiunda IF 1 - IBK Östhammar |
4 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-03-07 13:00 |
17 |
Arlanda IBK - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
5 - 1 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2010-03-07 13:30 |
17 |
Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) |
1 - 21 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2010-03-20 12:15 |
18 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Arlanda IBK |
2 - 11 |
|
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
|
2010-03-20 15:45 |
18 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vit (2) - Tiunda IF 1 |
2 - 4 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2010-03-21 09:30 |
18 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - Rimbo IBK /IBK Rånäs |
7 - 1 |
|
Aspenhallen |
|
2010-03-21 14:00 |
18 |
IBK Östhammar - IBK Roslagen |
7 - 3 |
|
Frösåkersskolan |
|
2010-03-21 15:50 |
18 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK (2) - Björklinge BK U |
6 - 4 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|