Omgång 1 |
2018-10-20 10:00 |
1 |
IBF Hedemora - IBF Borlänge 3 |
4 - 7 |
|
Vasahallen |
|
2018-10-20 11:00 |
1 |
IBF Borlänge 2 - Söderbärke Goif |
5 - 6 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2018-10-28 15:45 |
2 |
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Borlänge 2 |
8 - 7 |
|
Gruvrisskolan |
|
2018-11-11 16:30 |
2 |
Söderbärke Goif - IBF Borlänge 1 |
4 - 9 |
|
Söderbärke Sporthall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2018-11-03 11:00 |
3 |
IBF Borlänge 1 - IBF Borlänge 3 |
4 - 10 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2018-11-03 12:30 |
3 |
Söderbärke Goif - Samuelsdals IF |
5 - 2 |
|
Söderbärke Sporthall |
|
2018-11-04 15:30 |
3 |
IBF Borlänge 2 - IBF Hedemora |
4 - 3 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2018-11-17 11:45 |
4 |
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Borlänge 1 |
5 - 6 |
|
Gruvrisskolan |
|
2018-11-18 13:00 |
4 |
IBF Hedemora - Söderbärke Goif |
10 - 2 |
|
Vikmanshyttans sporthall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2018-11-24 13:15 |
5 |
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Hedemora |
6 - 6 |
|
Gruvrisskolan |
|
2018-11-25 10:00 |
5 |
IBF Borlänge 3 - IBF Borlänge 2 |
12 - 4 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2018-12-01 10:00 |
6 |
IBF Hedemora - IBF Borlänge 1 |
6 - 4 |
|
Vasahallen |
|
2018-12-01 12:45 |
6 |
Söderbärke Goif - IBF Borlänge 3 |
4 - 6 |
|
Söderbärke Sporthall |
|
Omgång 7 |
2018-12-08 12:45 |
7 |
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Borlänge 3 |
5 - 7 |
|
Gruvrisskolan |
|
2018-12-08 16:30 |
7 |
IBF Borlänge 1 - IBF Borlänge 2 |
8 - 6 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2018-12-15 12:30 |
8 |
Söderbärke Goif - IBF Borlänge 2 |
6 - 10 |
|
Söderbärke Sporthall |
|
2018-12-16 10:00 |
8 |
IBF Borlänge 3 - IBF Hedemora |
9 - 6 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2019-01-13 12:30 |
8 |
IBF Borlänge 2 - Söderbärke Goif |
5 - 6 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2019-01-19 11:00 |
9 |
IBF Borlänge 1 - Söderbärke Goif |
3 - 6 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2019-01-19 12:30 |
9 |
IBF Borlänge 2 - Samuelsdals IF |
12 - 5 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2019-01-26 11:45 |
10 |
Samuelsdals IF - Söderbärke Goif |
6 - 7 |
|
Gruvrisskolan |
|
2019-01-27 10:00 |
10 |
IBF Borlänge 3 - IBF Borlänge 1 |
4 - 12 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2019-01-27 11:30 |
10 |
IBF Hedemora - IBF Borlänge 2 |
6 - 3 |
|
Vasahallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2019-02-02 12:30 |
11 |
Söderbärke Goif - IBF Hedemora |
5 - 12 |
|
Söderbärke Sporthall |
|
2019-02-20 00:00 |
11 |
IBF Borlänge 1 - Samuelsdals IF |
0 - 0 |
|
Honefshallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2019-02-09 11:00 |
12 |
IBF Borlänge 2 - IBF Borlänge 3 |
11 - 6 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2019-02-10 10:00 |
12 |
IBF Hedemora - Samuelsdals IF |
6 - 11 |
|
Vasahallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2019-02-17 13:00 |
13 |
IBF Borlänge 1 - IBF Hedemora |
5 - 9 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2019-03-21 18:00 |
13 |
IBF Borlänge 3 - Söderbärke Goif |
2 - 13 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2019-02-23 10:50 |
14 |
IBF Borlänge 2 - IBF Borlänge 1 |
5 - 3 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2019-02-24 10:00 |
14 |
IBF Borlänge 3 - Samuelsdals IF |
6 - 2 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2019-03-09 11:00 |
14 |
IBF Borlänge 1 - Samuelsdals IF |
4 - 9 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2019-03-10 10:00 |
14 |
IBF Borlänge 3 - IBF Borlänge 2 |
6 - 4 |
|
Gyllehallen |
|
2019-03-16 10:15 |
14 |
Samuelsdals IF - IBF Borlänge 1 |
3 - 4 |
|
Gruvrisskolan |
|
2019-03-16 12:30 |
14 |
Söderbärke Goif - IBF Hedemora |
4 - 7 |
|
Söderbärke Sporthall |
|