December |
2023-12-10 10:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091122 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - Klockarbergets BK P15 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 10:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091125 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 - Klockarbergets BK P15 Grön |
|
2023-12-10 10:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091128 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 5 - SKB Sundsvall IF P14 |
|
2023-12-10 11:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091131 |
Klockarbergets BK P15 Gul - S-vall City P15 Lag 3 |
|
2023-12-10 11:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091134 |
Klockarbergets BK P15 Grön - S-vall City P15 Lag 1 |
|
2023-12-10 11:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091137 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 - S-vall City P15 Lag 3 |
|
2023-12-10 12:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091140 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 - S-vall City P15 Lag 4 |
|
2023-12-10 12:20 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091143 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 5 - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 |
|
2023-12-10 12:40 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091146 |
Klockarbergets BK P15 Gul - FBC Lo P15 |
|
2023-12-10 13:00 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091149 |
S-vall City P15 Lag 4 - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 13:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091152 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svartvit - FBC Nordic P16 Rosa |
|
2023-12-10 13:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091155 |
Timrå IBC P16 Röd - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit |
|
2023-12-10 14:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091158 |
FBC Nordic P16 Svart - IBK Härnösand P16 Blåvit |
|
2023-12-10 14:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091161 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svart - FBC Nordic P16 Rosa |
|
2023-12-10 14:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091164 |
FBC Lo P16 2 - Timrå IBC P16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 15:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091167 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Grön - IBK Härnösand P16 Blåvit |
|
2023-12-10 15:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091170 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Svart - FBC Nordic P16 Rosa |
|
2023-12-10 15:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091173 |
Fränsta IK P15/16 Vit - Timrå IBC P16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 16:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091176 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Vit - FBC Nordic P16 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 16:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091179 |
FBC Lo P16 1 - S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svart |
|
2023-12-10 16:50 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091182 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Öst Svartvit - Timrå IBC P16 Röd |
|
2023-12-10 17:10 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091185 |
S-vall FBC U P16 Väst Vit - Timrå IBC P16 Svart |
|
2023-12-10 17:30 |
Pantamera Division 9 Syd |
248091188 |
FBC Nordic P16 Blå - IBK Härnösand P16 Blåvit |
|
Mars |
2024-03-17 10:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081182 |
SKB Sundsvall IF F14 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Svart |
|
2024-03-17 10:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081184 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm blå - IBK Härnösand F14/15 |
|
2024-03-17 10:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081186 |
Timrå IBC F13-15 Röd - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Grön |
|
2024-03-17 11:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081188 |
Vattjoms IK F14 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Blå |
|
2024-03-17 11:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081190 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm blå - Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 1 |
|
2024-03-17 11:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081192 |
Timrå IBC F13-15 Röd - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Orange |
|
2024-03-17 12:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081194 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Svart - Vattjoms IK F14 |
|
2024-03-17 12:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081196 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Grön - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm blå |
|
2024-03-17 12:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081198 |
Timrå IBC F13-15 Röd - Klockarberget F13-14 Gredelin 1 |
|
2024-03-17 13:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081200 |
SKB Sundsvall IF F14 - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Blå |
|
2024-03-17 13:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081202 |
Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 S-malm blå - Sundsvalls IBF F13-14 Haga Orange |
|
2024-03-17 13:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081204 |
IBK Härnösand F14/15 - Timrå IBC F13-15 Röd |
|
2024-03-17 14:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081206 |
Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 1 |
|
2024-03-17 14:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081208 |
Timrå IBC P14 1 - SKB Sundsvall IF P14 |
|
2024-03-17 14:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081210 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - S-vall City P14 Orange |
|
2024-03-17 15:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081212 |
G/K IBS P15-16 Blå - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 |
|
2024-03-17 15:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081214 |
Timrå IBC P14 1 - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit |
|
2024-03-17 15:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081216 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - S-vall City P14 Vit |
|
2024-03-17 16:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081218 |
S-vall City P14 Svart - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd |
|
2024-03-17 16:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081220 |
S-vall City P14 Orange - Timrå IBC P14 1 |
|
2024-03-17 16:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081222 |
SKB Sundsvall IF P14 - S-vall City P14 Vit |
|
2024-03-17 17:00 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081224 |
Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Röd - S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 3 |
|
2024-03-17 17:20 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081226 |
S-vall City P14 Orange - Sundsvall GBK P15-16 Vit |
|
2024-03-17 17:40 |
Pantamera Division 8 Syd |
248081228 |
S-vall FBC U P15 Öst 2 - SKB Sundsvall IF P14 |
|