November |
2023-11-04 11:00 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102001 |
Sandåkerns SK/Röd - Sävar IK/Röd |
|
2023-11-04 11:50 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102002 |
Obbola IK - Hissjö SK |
|
2023-11-04 12:40 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102003 |
Sävar IK/Röd - Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG |
|
2023-11-04 13:30 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102004 |
Hissjö SK - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ |
|
2023-11-04 14:20 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102005 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/TBG - Sandåkerns SK/Röd |
|
2023-11-04 15:10 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå B |
195102006 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ - Obbola IK |
|
2023-11-11 12:00 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201011 |
Sandåkerns SK/Vit - IBF Dalen/Södra |
|
2023-11-11 12:50 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201012 |
Röbäcks IF - Obbola IK |
|
2023-11-11 14:00 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201013 |
IBF Dalen/Södra - Röbäcks IF |
|
2023-11-11 14:50 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201014 |
Obbola IK - Sandåkerns SK/Vit |
|
December |
2023-12-09 12:00 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201039 |
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen |
|
2023-12-09 12:50 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201040 |
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Hörnefors IF |
|
2023-12-09 13:40 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201041 |
IBF Dalen - Sandåkerns SK/Röd |
|
2023-12-09 14:50 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201042 |
Hörnefors IF - Sandåkerns SK/Röd |
|
Januari |
2024-01-20 12:00 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201043 |
IBF Dalen - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ |
|
2024-01-20 12:50 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201044 |
Sandåkerns SK/Röd - Röbäcks IF |
|
2024-01-20 13:40 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201045 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK |
|
2024-01-20 14:30 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201046 |
Röbäcks IF - IBF Dalen |
|
2024-01-20 15:20 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201047 |
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK/Röd |
|
Februari |
2024-02-24 12:00 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101043 |
Sandåkerns SK/Vit - Spöland Vännäs IF |
|
2024-02-24 12:50 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101044 |
Umeå City IBF/Vit - IBF Dalen |
|
2024-02-24 13:40 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101045 |
Spöland Vännäs IF - Stöcke IF |
|
2024-02-24 14:30 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101046 |
Hörnefors IF/Röbäcks IF - Umeå City IBF/Vit |
|
2024-02-24 15:20 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101047 |
IBF Dalen - Sandåkerns SK/Vit |
|
2024-02-24 16:10 |
Pojkar 15 Umeå A |
195101048 |
Stöcke IF - Hörnefors IF/Röbäcks IF |
|
Mars |
2024-03-23 12:00 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201077 |
IBF Dalen - Sävar IK/Täfteå IK |
|
2024-03-23 12:50 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201078 |
Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ - Röbäcks IF |
|
2024-03-23 13:40 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201079 |
Sävar IK/Täfteå IK - IBF Dalen/Södra |
|
2024-03-23 14:30 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201080 |
Röbäcks IF - IBF Dalen |
|
2024-03-23 15:20 |
Flickor 15 Umeå |
195201085 |
IBF Dalen/Södra - Gimonäs Umeå IF/CSÅ |
|