Oktober |
2023-10-22 14:45 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400004 |
Roma IF PF12 - Endre IF F11 |
|
2023-10-22 15:55 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400006 |
Endre IF Lag A F12 - Endre IF Lag 1 F12 |
|
2023-10-22 18:15 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400020 |
Visby IBK P13 - IK Graip PF12/13 |
|
November |
2023-11-05 17:55 |
GFL Dam |
041700001 |
Endre IF Motionslag - Klintehamns IK Dam |
|
2023-11-26 10:15 |
Pantamera Ljusblå |
041401005 |
Endre IF F13 - Visby IBK Lag 2 P14 |
|
2023-11-26 11:25 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400003 |
Endre IF Lag A F12 - IK Graip PF12/13 |
|
2023-11-26 12:35 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400012 |
Visby IBK P13 - Roma IF PF12 |
|
2023-11-26 13:45 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400013 |
Endre IF F11 - Endre IF Lag 1 F12 |
|
December |
2023-12-03 13:45 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400007 |
Endre IF F11 - IK Graip PF12/13 |
|
2023-12-03 17:15 |
GFL Mix |
041600025 |
Barshagen Bois - Sanda IF |
|
2023-12-17 10:15 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400016 |
Visby IBK P13 - Endre IF F11 |
|
2023-12-17 11:25 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400023 |
Endre IF Lag A F12 - Roma IF PF12 |
|
2023-12-17 12:35 |
Pantamera Mörkblå |
041400011 |
Endre IF Lag 1 F12 - IK Graip PF12/13 |
|
Januari |
2024-01-20 10:00 |
Pantamera Ljusblå |
041401015 |
Visby IBK Lag 2 P14 - Endre IF F13 |
|
2024-01-20 11:10 |
Pantamera Ljusblå |
041401016 |
Visby IBK Lag 1 P14 - IF Hansa-Hoburg PF12-14 |
|
Februari |
2024-02-17 10:00 |
Pantamera Ljusblå |
041401022 |
Visby IBK Lag 1 P14 - Endre IF F13 |
|
2024-02-17 11:10 |
Pantamera Ljusblå |
041401030 |
Visby IBK Lag 2 P14 - IF Hansa-Hoburg PF12-14 |
|
Mars |
2024-03-15 17:10 |
Pantamera Ljusröd vår |
041103009 |
Visby IBK Lag 2 P12 - Endre IF F11 |
|
2024-03-16 12:20 Uppskj. |
Pantamera Mörkröd |
041100030 |
Visby IBK P10 - Visby IBK P09 |
|
2024-03-16 12:30 |
Pantamera Ljusblå |
041401025 |
Endre IF F13 - Visby IBK Lag 2 P14 |
|
2024-03-23 10:00 |
Pantamera Ljusblå |
041401018 |
Visby IBK Lag 2 P14 - Klintehamns IK PF13/14 |
|
April |
2024-04-07 14:00 |
GFL Mix |
041600059 |
Roma Sanitet - Wisby City SK |
|