2023-10-06 19:00 |
184500002 |
BKI Sunnanå 1 - Eda IF/Åmotfors IF |
4 - 5 |
, Anna Gräsberg |
ECG Arena |
2023-10-07 10:00 |
184500005 |
Skattkärrs IK - Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK |
3 - 8 |
Wille Olin, Carl-Johan Bergsten |
Väse Sporthall |
2023-11-18 |
184500001 |
Billingsfors IBK - BK Vålberg |
4 - 5 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2023-10-14 11:00 |
184500011 |
BK Vålberg - Skattkärrs IK |
1 - 12 |
Ej offentliggjord, Weine Dahlén |
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2023-10-14 17:00 |
184500010 |
Karlskoga IBF - Filipstad IBK |
3 - 1 |
Albin Herco, Jesper Svensson |
Karlbergshallen A Karlskoga |
2023-10-15 16:15 |
184500009 |
Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK - Munkfors IBK |
6 - 1 |
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2023-10-20 19:00 |
184500014 |
BKI Sunnanå 1 - BK Vålberg |
3 - 3 |
, Linus Gräsberg |
ECG Arena |
2023-10-21 16:45 |
184500013 |
Billingsfors IBK - Eda IF/Åmotfors IF |
1 - 2 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2023-10-22 12:00 |
184500017 |
Skattkärrs IK - Karlskoga IBF |
4 - 4 |
Moa Malmgren, Joline Stark |
Väse Sporthall |
2023-10-28 13:00 |
184500021 |
BK Vålberg - Munkfors IBK |
5 - 5 |
Moa Malmgren, Joline Stark |
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2023-10-29 12:00 |
184500022 |
Eda IF/Åmotfors IF - Filipstad IBK |
3 - 3 |
, Morgan Wallberg |
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2023-10-29 14:00 |
184500019 |
Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK - Billingsfors IBK |
14 - 3 |
|
Colorama Arena |
2024-03-15 |
184500020 |
Karlskoga IBF - BKI Sunnanå 1 |
7 - 1 |
Albin Herco, Jesper Svensson |
Karlbergshallen A Karlskoga |
2023-11-03 19:00 |
184500026 |
BKI Sunnanå 1 - Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK |
4 - 5 |
, Amanda Lindblom |
Sannerudshallen |
2023-11-04 13:30 |
184500027 |
Munkfors IBK - Eda IF/Åmotfors IF |
5 - 2 |
Linnea Jansson, William Nilsson |
Munkfors Arena |
2023-11-05 10:00 |
184500028 |
Filipstad IBK - BK Vålberg |
2 - 3 |
|
Filipstads Sporthall |
2024-03-02 |
184500025 |
Billingsfors IBK - Karlskoga IBF |
6 - 2 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2023-11-11 16:30 |
184500034 |
Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK - Filipstad IBK |
8 - 0 |
|
Ramirent Arena |
2023-11-12 12:00 |
184500032 |
Karlskoga IBF - Munkfors IBK |
4 - 0 |
Astrid Jonsson, Vilmer Jonsson |
Karlbergshallen A Karlskoga |
2023-11-12 12:00 |
184500035 |
Skattkärrs IK - Eda IF/Åmotfors IF |
4 - 1 |
Moa Malmgren, Joline Stark |
Väse Sporthall |
2023-11-24 19:00 |
184500038 |
BKI Sunnanå 1 - Skattkärrs IK |
4 - 2 |
Amanda Lindblom, William Berg |
Sannerudshallen |
2023-11-26 10:30 |
184500041 |
Eda IF/Åmotfors IF - Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK |
4 - 5 |
Emma Olsson, Morgan Wallberg |
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2023-11-26 16:45 |
184500037 |
Billingsfors IBK - Munkfors IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2023-12-02 13:30 |
184500043 |
Filipstad IBK - BKI Sunnanå 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
Filipstads Sporthall |
2023-12-02 13:30 |
184500046 |
Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK - BK Vålberg |
13 - 1 |
|
Hultsbergshallen |
2024-01-20 17:00 |
184500044 |
Skattkärrs IK - Billingsfors IBK |
9 - 1 |
Oliver Lindmark, Linnéa Johnsson |
Väse Sporthall |
2023-12-09 15:00 |
184500049 |
Munkfors IBK - Skattkärrs IK |
2 - 8 |
Arvid Andersson Falk, William Nilsson |
Munkfors Arena |
2023-12-10 12:00 |
184500054 |
Karlskoga IBF - Eda IF/Åmotfors IF |
0 - 2 |
Albin Herco, Jesper Svensson |
Karlbergshallen A Karlskoga |
2024-03-23 13:00 |
184500050 |
Billingsfors IBK - Filipstad IBK |
2 - 4 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2023-12-16 10:00 |
184500060 |
Karlskoga IBF - Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK |
2 - 6 |
Astrid Fridholm, Vilmer Jonsson |
Karlbergshallen A Karlskoga |
2023-12-16 10:30 |
184500058 |
Eda IF/Åmotfors IF - BK Vålberg |
7 - 5 |
, Morgan Wallberg |
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2023-12-16 14:00 |
184500055 |
BKI Sunnanå 1 - Billingsfors IBK |
4 - 1 |
Oliver Hopkins, Albin Borg |
ECG Arena |
2024-01-05 18:00 |
184500056 |
Filipstad IBK - Munkfors IBK |
2 - 0 |
|
Filipstads Sporthall |
2024-01-13 12:00 |
184500063 |
Skattkärrs IK - Filipstad IBK |
4 - 3 |
Mats Andersson, Mats Andersson |
Väse Sporthall |
2024-01-13 13:00 |
184500064 |
BK Vålberg - Karlskoga IBF |
7 - 4 |
Weine Dahlén, Johanna Johansson |
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2024-01-14 13:30 |
184500062 |
Munkfors IBK - BKI Sunnanå 1 |
5 - 3 |
Linnea Jansson, Arvid Andersson Falk |
Munkfors Arena |
2024-01-20 13:00 |
184500067 |
BK Vålberg - Billingsfors IBK |
6 - 3 |
Weine Dahlén, Joel Bäcklund |
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2024-01-21 09:15 |
184500071 |
Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK - Skattkärrs IK |
2 - 4 |
|
Colorama Arena |
2024-03-24 |
184500068 |
Eda IF/Åmotfors IF - BKI Sunnanå 1 |
WO (5 - 0) |
Morgan Wallberg |
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2024-01-24 19:00 |
184500076 |
Filipstad IBK - Karlskoga IBF |
2 - 4 |
|
Filipstads Sporthall |
2024-01-24 19:30 |
184500077 |
Skattkärrs IK - BK Vålberg |
10 - 0 |
Olle Barse, Julia Lind |
Väse Sporthall |
2024-01-25 19:00 |
184500075 |
Munkfors IBK - Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK |
0 - 5 |
Linnea Jansson, William Nilsson |
Munkfors Arena |
2024-01-27 11:00 |
184500079 |
Eda IF/Åmotfors IF - Billingsfors IBK |
1 - 2 |
Morgan Wallberg, Peter Berntsson |
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2024-01-27 13:00 |
184500080 |
BK Vålberg - BKI Sunnanå 1 |
3 - 8 |
Weine Dahlén, Robin Dahlen |
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2024-01-27 17:00 |
184500083 |
Karlskoga IBF - Skattkärrs IK |
2 - 5 |
Astrid Fridholm, Astrid Jonsson |
Karlbergshallen A Karlskoga |
2024-02-04 13:00 |
184500085 |
Billingsfors IBK - Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK |
2 - 8 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2024-02-04 15:00 |
184500088 |
Filipstad IBK - Eda IF/Åmotfors IF |
5 - 2 |
|
Filipstads Sporthall |
2024-02-18 11:15 |
184500087 |
Munkfors IBK - BK Vålberg |
3 - 6 |
Linnea Jansson, Arvid Andersson Falk |
Munkfors Arena |
2024-03-21 |
184500086 |
BKI Sunnanå 1 - Karlskoga IBF |
1 - 5 |
Mats Andersson, Peter Berntsson |
Sannerudshallen |
2024-02-10 11:00 |
184500093 |
Eda IF/Åmotfors IF - Munkfors IBK |
3 - 2 |
Morgan Wallberg |
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2024-02-10 11:00 |
184500094 |
BK Vålberg - Filipstad IBK |
2 - 7 |
Weine Dahlén, Robin Dahlen |
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2024-02-11 09:30 |
184500092 |
Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK - BKI Sunnanå 1 |
7 - 2 |
|
Colorama Arena |
2024-03-09 |
184500091 |
Karlskoga IBF - Billingsfors IBK |
5 - 2 |
Astrid Jonsson, Amanda Söderberg |
Karlbergshallen A Karlskoga |
2024-02-17 11:30 |
184500100 |
Filipstad IBK - Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK |
1 - 5 |
|
Filipstads Sporthall |
2024-02-17 12:00 |
184500101 |
Eda IF/Åmotfors IF - Skattkärrs IK |
2 - 2 |
Morgan Wallberg, Peter Berntsson |
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2024-02-17 13:00 |
184500098 |
Munkfors IBK - Karlskoga IBF |
5 - 2 |
Leif Andersson, Arvid Andersson Falk |
Munkfors Arena |
2024-02-24 10:00 |
184500104 |
Skattkärrs IK - BKI Sunnanå 1 |
9 - 4 |
Oliver Lindmark, Willliam Grehn |
Väse Sporthall |
2024-02-24 15:00 |
184500107 |
Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK - Eda IF/Åmotfors IF |
6 - 1 |
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
2024-03-17 12:00 |
184500103 |
Munkfors IBK - Billingsfors IBK |
6 - 1 |
Linnea Jansson, Leif Andersson |
Munkfors Arena |
2024-03-02 13:00 |
184500112 |
BK Vålberg - Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK |
5 - 8 |
Johanna Johansson, Weine Dahlén |
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2024-03-02 13:30 |
184500109 |
BKI Sunnanå 1 - Filipstad IBK |
5 - 3 |
Albin Borg, Peter Berntsson |
ECG Arena |
2024-03-03 13:00 |
184500110 |
Billingsfors IBK - Skattkärrs IK |
3 - 6 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2024-03-09 14:00 |
184500116 |
Filipstad IBK - Billingsfors IBK |
4 - 2 |
|
Filipstads Sporthall |
2024-03-10 |
184500120 |
Eda IF/Åmotfors IF - Karlskoga IBF |
WO (5 - 0) |
Morgan Wallberg |
Gunnarsbyhallen |
2024-03-10 16:00 |
184500115 |
Skattkärrs IK - Munkfors IBK |
4 - 0 |
Oliver Lindmark, Julia Lind |
Väse Sporthall |
2024-03-16 13:00 |
184500124 |
BK Vålberg - Eda IF/Åmotfors IF |
4 - 3 |
Johanna Johansson, Weine Dahlén |
Vålbergs Sporthall |
2024-03-16 14:00 |
184500126 |
Hultsberg IBF/Hertzöga BK - Karlskoga IBF |
9 - 2 |
|
Colorama Arena |
2024-03-16 14:30 |
184500122 |
Munkfors IBK - Filipstad IBK |
5 - 0 |
Linnea Jansson, Leif Andersson |
Munkfors Arena |
2024-03-16 15:00 |
184500121 |
Billingsfors IBK - BKI Sunnanå 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2024-03-19 19:15 |
184500128 |
BKI Sunnanå 1 - Munkfors IBK |
0 - 3 |
Klara Ekberg, Johan Noremalm |
Sannerudshallen |
2024-03-22 19:30 |
184500129 |
Filipstad IBK - Skattkärrs IK |
2 - 3 |
|
Filipstads Sporthall |
2024-03-23 12:00 |
184500130 |
Karlskoga IBF - BK Vålberg |
1 - 3 |
Albin Herco, Jesper Svensson |
Karlbergshallen A Karlskoga |