2020-10-02 19:30 |
132021002 |
IBK Lund F05/06S - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 |
2 - 2 |
Claus Pettersson, Magnus Svensson |
Lerbäckshallen A |
2020-10-03 10:00 |
132021004 |
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - IK Stanstad F06/07 |
3 - 5 |
Adam Jivegård, Jonas Malmborg |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2020-10-04 10:45 |
132021003 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - FBC Engelholm F06 |
3 - 0 |
Viktor Hjalmarsson, Robert Persson |
Munkahallen |
2020-10-07 20:00 |
132021001 |
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Gantofta IBK F04 |
5 - 4 |
Patrik Knutsson, Patrik Månsson |
Västergårdshallen |
2020-11-01 Uppskj. |
132021005 |
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - Palmstaden IK F04 |
Uppskj. |
|
|
2020-10-10 12:00 |
132021008 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 |
1 - 0 |
Robert Persson, Casper Johansson |
Bråhögshallen |
2020-10-10 13:00 |
132021009 |
FBC Engelholm F06 - IBK Lund F05/06S |
2 - 5 |
Andreas Ekstrand, Jonas Malmborg |
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2020-10-10 14:30 |
132021010 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - FC Helsingborg F05-07 |
1 - 5 |
Simon Delfin, Pontus Paulsson |
Åstorps Sporthall |
2020-10-11 14:00 |
132021006 |
Gantofta IBK F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart |
2 - 2 |
Pontus Paulsson, Stig Andersson |
Norrehedshallen |
2020-10-25 13:00 |
132021007 |
Palmstaden IK F04 - Lönsboda IBK F05-07 |
0 - 2 |
Alex Andersson, Emil Wande |
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2020-10-17 13:00 |
132021014 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - Palmstaden IK F04 |
0 - 0 |
Simon Delfin, Pontus Paulsson |
Munkahallen |
2020-10-17 15:00 |
132021011 |
Gantofta IBK F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 |
2 - 2 |
Andreas Ekstrand, Jonas Malmborg |
Norrehedshallen |
2020-10-18 12:30 |
132021012 |
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - FBC Engelholm F06 |
6 - 3 |
Ronja Ottosson, Pontus Paulsson |
Västergårdshallen |
2020-10-18 14:30 |
132021015 |
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - Lönsboda IBK F05-07 |
3 - 2 |
Axel Hartwig, Emelie Olsson |
Bjärehovhallen |
2020-10-18 15:30 |
132021013 |
IBK Lund F05/06S - IK Stanstad F06/07 |
7 - 3 |
Simon Björkman Rydnemalm, Linus Dahlström-Nilsson |
Killebäckshallen |
2020-11-06 |
132021016 |
IBK Lund F05/06S - Gantofta IBK F04 |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-07 |
132021017 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - FC Helsingborg F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-07 |
132021018 |
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-08 |
132021019 |
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - FBC Engelholm F06 |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-08 |
132021020 |
Palmstaden IK F04 - IK Stanstad F06/07 |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-14 |
132021021 |
Gantofta IBK F04 - Palmstaden IK F04 |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-14 |
132021023 |
FBC Engelholm F06 - Lönsboda IBK F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-14 |
132021024 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-14 |
132021025 |
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - IBK Lund F05/06S |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-15 |
132021022 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-11-20 19:30 |
132021028 |
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - FC Helsingborg F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2020-11-21 12:00 |
132021027 |
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - IBK Lund F05/06S |
Inst. |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2020-11-22 12:00 |
132021029 |
Palmstaden IK F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 |
Inst. |
|
Liljeskolan |
2020-11-22 12:00 |
132021030 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 - FBC Engelholm F06 |
Inst. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
2020-12-20 11:30 |
132021026 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - Gantofta IBK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Munkahallen |
2020-11-28 12:00 |
132021034 |
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Lönsboda IBK F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Helsingborg Arena C |
2020-11-28 15:00 |
132021032 |
FBC Engelholm F06 - Palmstaden IK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2020-11-28 16:00 |
132021031 |
Gantofta IBK F04 - IK Stanstad F06/07 |
Inst. |
|
Harlyckehallen |
2020-11-29 11:00 |
132021033 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart |
Inst. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2020-11-29 12:30 |
132021035 |
IBK Lund F05/06S - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 |
Inst. |
|
Killebäckshallen |
2020-12-05 12:00 |
132021036 |
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - Gantofta IBK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2020-12-05 14:15 |
132021037 |
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 |
Inst. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2020-12-05 14:20 |
132021039 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 - FC Helsingborg F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
2020-12-05 14:30 |
132021040 |
FBC Engelholm F06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 |
Inst. |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2020-12-06 12:00 |
132021038 |
Palmstaden IK F04 - IBK Lund F05/06S |
Inst. |
|
Liljeskolan |
2020-12-11 19:20 |
132021044 |
IBK Lund F05/06S - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart |
Inst. |
|
Killebäckshallen |
2020-12-12 13:30 |
132021041 |
Gantofta IBK F04 - FBC Engelholm F06 |
Inst. |
|
Norrehedshallen |
2020-12-13 12:45 |
132021042 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - IK Stanstad F06/07 |
Inst. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2020-12-13 13:00 |
132021045 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - Lönsboda IBK F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Munkahallen |
2020-12-13 15:30 |
132021043 |
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Palmstaden IK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Västergårdshallen |
2020-12-19 10:00 |
132021047 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - IBK Lund F05/06S |
Inst. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2020-12-19 12:00 |
132021049 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Lönsboda IBK F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
2020-12-19 12:00 |
132021050 |
Palmstaden IK F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart |
Inst. |
|
Liljeskolan |
2020-12-19 13:00 |
132021048 |
FBC Engelholm F06 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 |
Inst. |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2020-12-19 15:00 |
132021046 |
Gantofta IBK F04 - FC Helsingborg F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Norrehedshallen |
2021-01-15 19:45 |
132021053 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - IK Stanstad F06/07 |
Inst. |
|
Munkahallen |
2021-01-16 11:00 |
132021055 |
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 |
Inst. |
|
Helsingborg Arena C |
2021-01-16 14:30 |
132021052 |
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - Palmstaden IK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2021-01-16 17:30 |
132021054 |
IBK Lund F05/06S - FBC Engelholm F06 |
Inst. |
|
Lerbäckshallen A |
2021-01-17 15:00 |
132021051 |
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - Gantofta IBK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2021-01-23 12:00 |
132021060 |
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart |
Inst. |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2021-01-23 14:45 |
132021057 |
FBC Engelholm F06 - FC Helsingborg F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2021-01-24 11:00 |
132021056 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - Gantofta IBK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2021-01-24 13:00 |
132021059 |
Palmstaden IK F04 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 |
Inst. |
|
Liljeskolan |
2021-01-24 15:45 |
132021058 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 - IBK Lund F05/06S |
Inst. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
2021-01-30 12:00 |
132021065 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Palmstaden IK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
2021-01-30 12:15 |
132021063 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - Lönsboda IBK F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2021-01-30 14:45 |
132021064 |
FBC Engelholm F06 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart |
Inst. |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2021-01-31 13:00 |
132021062 |
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 |
Inst. |
|
Högastenshallen |
2021-01-31 18:15 |
132021061 |
Gantofta IBK F04 - IBK Lund F05/06S |
Inst. |
|
Västergårdshallen |
2021-02-05 19:20 |
132021070 |
IBK Lund F05/06S - FC Helsingborg F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Killebäckshallen |
2021-02-06 11:00 |
132021068 |
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - FBC Engelholm F06 |
Inst. |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2021-02-06 13:00 |
132021069 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 |
Inst. |
|
Munkahallen |
2021-02-06 18:00 |
132021067 |
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - IK Stanstad F06/07 |
Inst. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2021-02-07 13:00 |
132021066 |
Palmstaden IK F04 - Gantofta IBK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Liljeskolan |
2021-02-13 14:15 |
132021071 |
Gantofta IBK F04 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 |
Inst. |
|
Norrehedshallen |
2021-02-13 14:45 |
132021075 |
FBC Engelholm F06 - IK Stanstad F06/07 |
Inst. |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2021-02-14 12:00 |
132021073 |
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart |
Inst. |
|
Helsingborg Arena B |
2021-02-14 12:30 |
132021072 |
IBK Lund F05/06S - Lönsboda IBK F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Killebäckshallen |
2021-02-14 13:00 |
132021074 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - Palmstaden IK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2021-03-06 12:00 |
132021079 |
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - FC Helsingborg F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2021-03-06 14:15 |
132021078 |
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 |
Inst. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2021-03-07 12:00 |
132021076 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Gantofta IBK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
2021-03-07 13:00 |
132021077 |
Palmstaden IK F04 - FBC Engelholm F06 |
Inst. |
|
Liljeskolan |
2021-03-07 14:00 |
132021080 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - IBK Lund F05/06S |
Inst. |
|
Munkahallen |
2021-03-13 12:00 |
132021084 |
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - IK Stanstad F06/07 |
Inst. |
|
Idrottens Hus A |
2021-03-13 13:30 |
132021081 |
Gantofta IBK F04 - Lönsboda IBK F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Norrehedshallen |
2021-03-14 15:10 |
132021083 |
IBK Lund F05/06S - Palmstaden IK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Killebäckshallen |
2021-03-14 15:30 |
132021082 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart |
Inst. |
|
Munkahallen |
2021-03-14 17:00 |
132021085 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - FBC Engelholm F06 |
Inst. |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2021-03-20 12:30 |
132021087 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 |
Inst. |
|
Bråhögshallen |
2021-03-20 13:00 |
132021086 |
FBC Engelholm F06 - Gantofta IBK F04 |
Inst. |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2021-03-20 13:00 |
132021088 |
Palmstaden IK F04 - FC Helsingborg F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Liljeskolan |
2021-03-20 14:00 |
132021090 |
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 |
Inst. |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2021-03-20 14:30 |
132021089 |
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - IBK Lund F05/06S |
Inst. |
|
Bjärehovhallen |