2019-10-04 19:30 |
181300004 |
Åmotfors IF - Arvika IBF U |
8 - 6 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Gärdeshallen |
2019-10-04 20:00 |
181300001 |
Dotteviks IF - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
17 - 6 |
Jonas Snäll, Johan Friman |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2019-10-04 20:00 |
181300002 |
Edebäck IBF - Billingsfors IBK |
6 - 5 |
Robin Särén, Jörgen Grändefors |
Ekshärads Sporthall |
2019-10-06 13:00 |
181300003 |
Sunne IBK - Olsäters SK |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
Nicklas Mattsson, Robert Andersson |
Sparbankshallen |
2019-10-11 20:00 |
181300010 |
Billingsfors IBK - Dotteviks IF |
6 - 16 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2019-10-12 18:30 |
181300009 |
Olsäters SK - Edebäck IBF |
4 - 8 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Robert Andersson |
Deje Sporthall A |
2019-10-13 14:00 |
181300008 |
Arvika IBF U - Sunne IBK |
3 - 9 |
Robin Särén, Christoffer Frykestam |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2019-10-13 17:00 |
181300006 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Kristinehamns IBF |
4 - 5 |
Tobias Jäderqvist, Anders Leander |
Colorama Arena |
2019-10-18 19:30 |
181300015 |
Åmotfors IF - Kristinehamns IBF |
4 - 9 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Gärdeshallen |
2019-10-18 20:00 |
181300012 |
Dotteviks IF - Olsäters SK |
14 - 3 |
Albin Jakobsson, Roger Nilsson |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2019-10-18 20:00 |
181300013 |
Edebäck IBF - Arvika IBF U |
14 - 4 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, Jörgen Grändefors |
Ekshärads Sporthall |
2019-10-20 15:00 |
181300011 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Billingsfors IBK |
7 - 5 |
Tobias Jäderqvist, Anders Leander |
Colorama Arena |
2019-10-30 20:00 |
181300016 |
Edebäck IBF - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
16 - 2 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, David Granström |
Ekshärads Sporthall |
2019-11-02 13:00 |
181300019 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Olsäters SK |
8 - 6 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Henrik Jansson |
Brogårdshallen |
2019-11-03 15:00 |
181300018 |
Åmotfors IF - Billingsfors IBK |
10 - 4 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Gärdeshallen |
2019-11-03 16:00 |
181300017 |
Sunne IBK - Dotteviks IF |
5 - 20 |
Robin Särén, Nicklas Mattsson |
Sparbankshallen |
2019-11-08 20:00 |
181300024 |
Billingsfors IBK - Sunne IBK |
6 - 7 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2019-11-08 20:15 |
181300021 |
Dotteviks IF - Edebäck IBF |
12 - 4 |
Roger Nilsson, Christoffer Frykestam |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2019-11-10 13:00 |
181300023 |
Olsäters SK - Åmotfors IF |
9 - 9 e.förl. |
Patrik Gottfridsson, Sven-Olov Berggren |
Deje Sporthall A |
2019-11-10 17:00 |
181300022 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Arvika IBF U |
6 - 5 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, Adam Haglund |
Brogårdshallen |
2019-11-14 20:00 |
181300027 |
Åmotfors IF - Edebäck IBF |
5 - 3 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Albin Jakobsson |
Gärdeshallen |
2019-11-16 15:30 |
181300028 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Dotteviks IF |
6 - 7 |
Henrik Jansson, Anders Leander |
Brogårdshallen |
2019-11-17 16:00 |
181300026 |
Sunne IBK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
8 - 8 e.förl. |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, David Granström |
Sparbankshallen |
2019-11-17 17:30 |
181300030 |
Arvika IBF U - Olsäters SK |
10 - 11 |
Christoffer Risberg, Johan Friman |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2019-11-29 19:30 |
181300035 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Arvika IBF U |
14 - 1 |
Adam Haglund, Patrik Gottfridsson |
Klubbhuset Arena |
2019-11-29 20:00 |
181300031 |
Dotteviks IF - Åmotfors IF |
13 - 2 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2019-11-29 20:00 |
181300032 |
Edebäck IBF - Sunne IBK |
13 - 6 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, David Granström |
Uddeholm Arena |
2019-11-29 20:00 |
181300034 |
Billingsfors IBK - Kristinehamns IBF |
6 - 5 e.förl. |
Nicklas Mattsson, Björn Svensson |
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2019-12-06 19:30 |
181300036 |
Åmotfors IF - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
4 - 9 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Björn Svensson |
Gärdeshallen |
2019-12-06 19:30 |
181300040 |
Olsäters SK - Billingsfors IBK |
11 - 5 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, Jörgen Grändefors |
Deje Sporthall A |
2019-12-06 20:30 |
181300039 |
Arvika IBF U - Dotteviks IF |
7 - 10 |
Adam Haglund, Erik Ejerfeldt |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2019-12-08 16:00 |
181300037 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Sunne IBK |
9 - 7 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Gabriel Gunnarsson |
Brogårdshallen |
2019-12-13 19:30 |
181300043 |
Sunne IBK - Åmotfors IF |
7 - 8 e.förl. |
Sven-Olov Berggren, Alfred Särnehed |
Sparbankshallen |
2019-12-13 19:30 |
181300045 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Olsäters SK |
8 - 7 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, David Granström |
Ramirent Arena |
2019-12-13 20:00 |
181300042 |
Edebäck IBF - Kristinehamns IBF |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
Nicklas Mattsson, Björn Svensson |
Ekshärads Sporthall |
2019-12-13 20:00 |
181300044 |
Billingsfors IBK - Arvika IBF U |
6 - 11 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2020-01-10 20:00 |
181300047 |
Arvika IBF U - Åmotfors IF |
8 - 3 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2020-01-10 20:00 |
181300049 |
Billingsfors IBK - Edebäck IBF |
5 - 12 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Sören Johansson |
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2020-01-11 14:15 |
181300050 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Dotteviks IF |
6 - 14 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Hultsbergshallen |
2020-01-12 16:30 |
181300048 |
Olsäters SK - Sunne IBK |
8 - 7 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, David Granström |
Deje Sporthall A |
2020-01-17 20:00 |
181300051 |
Dotteviks IF - Billingsfors IBK |
9 - 6 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2020-01-17 20:00 |
181300052 |
Edebäck IBF - Olsäters SK |
15 - 8 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, David Granström |
Ekshärads Sporthall |
2020-01-18 17:00 |
181300055 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
Tobias Jäderqvist, Jonas Snäll |
Brogårdshallen |
2020-01-19 16:00 |
181300053 |
Sunne IBK - Arvika IBF U |
5 - 4 |
Ragnar Clarström, Oskar Sundin |
Sparbankshallen |
2020-01-24 19:00 |
181300059 |
Olsäters SK - Dotteviks IF |
8 - 12 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Johan Friman |
Deje Sporthall A |
2020-01-24 19:30 |
181300060 |
Billingsfors IBK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
5 - 4 e.förl. |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2020-01-24 20:00 |
181300058 |
Arvika IBF U - Edebäck IBF |
5 - 8 |
Anders Leander, Roger Nilsson |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2020-01-26 18:00 |
181300056 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Åmotfors IF |
6 - 3 |
Henrik Jansson, Anders Leander |
Brogårdshallen |
2020-02-07 19:45 |
181300065 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Edebäck IBF |
6 - 5 |
Patrik Gottfridsson, Johan Friman |
Klubbhuset Arena |
2020-02-07 20:00 |
181300061 |
Dotteviks IF - Sunne IBK |
10 - 4 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2020-02-07 20:00 |
181300064 |
Billingsfors IBK - Åmotfors IF |
2 - 2 e.förl. |
Adam Haglund, Erik Ejerfeldt |
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2020-02-08 15:00 |
181300063 |
Olsäters SK - Kristinehamns IBF |
2 - 10 |
Sven-Olov Berggren, Christian Fröding |
Deje Sporthall A |
2020-02-14 19:30 |
181300067 |
Sunne IBK - Billingsfors IBK |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
Sebastian Asplund-Larsson, David Krantz |
Sparbankshallen |
2020-02-14 20:00 |
181300069 |
Arvika IBF U - Kristinehamns IBF |
4 - 6 |
Mikael Johansson, Sören Johansson |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2020-02-14 20:15 |
181300066 |
Edebäck IBF - Dotteviks IF |
5 - 9 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Ekshärads Sporthall |
2020-02-15 16:00 |
181300068 |
Åmotfors IF - Olsäters SK |
12 - 1 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Björn Svensson |
Gärdeshallen |
2020-02-21 19:00 |
181300073 |
Olsäters SK - Arvika IBF U |
7 - 8 |
Christoffer Frykestam, Erik Bergström |
Deje Sporthall A |
2020-02-21 20:00 |
181300071 |
Dotteviks IF - Kristinehamns IBF |
6 - 5 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2020-02-21 20:00 |
181300072 |
Edebäck IBF - Åmotfors IF |
8 - 7 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Robert Andersson |
Ekshärads Sporthall |
2020-02-22 15:30 |
181300075 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Sunne IBK |
11 - 6 |
Sebastian Asplund-Larsson, David Krantz |
Ramirent Arena |
2020-02-28 19:30 |
181300077 |
Åmotfors IF - Dotteviks IF |
1 - 8 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Gärdeshallen |
2020-02-29 13:30 |
181300078 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Billingsfors IBK |
3 - 2 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, David Granström |
Brogårdshallen |
2020-03-01 14:00 |
181300080 |
Arvika IBF U - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
3 - 3 e.förl. |
Robin Särén, Jörgen Grändefors |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2020-03-01 19:00 |
181300076 |
Sunne IBK - Edebäck IBF |
2 - 9 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Björn Svensson |
Sparbankshallen |
2020-03-06 20:00 |
181300081 |
Dotteviks IF - Arvika IBF U |
15 - 3 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2020-03-06 20:00 |
181300084 |
Billingsfors IBK - Olsäters SK |
8 - 6 |
Anders Leander, Sören Johansson |
Billingsfors Bollhall |
2020-03-07 13:30 |
181300085 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Åmotfors IF |
13 - 1 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Robert Andersson |
Colorama Arena |
2020-03-08 16:00 |
181300083 |
Sunne IBK - Kristinehamns IBF |
4 - 7 |
Christoffer Frykestam, Jörgen Grändefors |
Sparbankshallen |
2020-03-13 00:00 |
181300087 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Edebäck IBF |
WW (-5 - -5) |
|
Brogårdshallen |
2020-03-13 19:45 |
181300086 |
Åmotfors IF - Sunne IBK |
6 - 3 |
Christoffer Risberg, Christian Fröding |
Gärdeshallen |
2020-03-13 19:45 |
181300089 |
Arvika IBF U - Billingsfors IBK |
8 - 4 |
Gabriel Gunnarsson, David Granström |
Strandhallen Arvika |
2020-03-13 19:45 |
181300090 |
Olsäters SK - Hultsberg/Björkås IBF |
6 - 8 |
Nicklas Mattsson, Robert Andersson |
Deje Sporthall A |