2019-10-19 11:30 |
247021002 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 - Timrå IBC F05-07 |
2 - 8 |
Ivica Matanovic, Mikael Berglund |
Nolaskolan |
2019-10-19 11:30 |
247021012 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Jäbo IK |
1 - 13 |
, Kent Jansson |
Minervahallen |
2019-10-19 14:30 |
247021004 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit |
2 - 10 |
Kent Jansson, Pierre Björklund |
Minervahallen |
2019-10-19 14:30 |
247021021 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 - Timrå IBC F05-07 |
0 - 7 |
Emil Verbeij, Sebastian Forsberg |
Nolaskolan |
2019-10-19 15:15 |
247021003 |
Sundsvall FBC U Röd - Jäbo IK |
1 - 11 |
Mattias Karlsson, Julia Holmlund |
Höglunda |
2019-10-20 17:00 |
247021001 |
IBK Härnösand 05/06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 |
3 - 0 |
Mikael Körning, Mikael Berglund |
Öbacka SC |
2019-10-26 11:15 |
247021006 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 |
4 - 6 |
Pierre Björklund, Sofie Öman |
Njurundahallen |
2019-10-26 12:30 |
247021005 |
Jäbo IK - IBK Härnösand 05/06 |
5 - 1 |
Boo Hydling, Zimon Bajen Bjuhr |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2019-11-10 13:30 |
247021010 |
IBK Härnösand 05/06 - Timrå IBC F05-07 |
2 - 4 |
, Peterson Lugero |
Öbacka SC |
2020-01-12 11:30 |
247021027 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 - Sundsvall FBC U Röd |
3 - 5 |
Patrik Nilsson, Stefan Nyberg |
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall |
2020-01-12 14:30 |
247021007 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 - Sundsvall FBC U Röd |
0 - 4 |
Isac Rönkä, Boo Hydling |
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall |
2019-11-24 11:15 |
247021024 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit - Jäbo IK |
0 - 10 |
Manne Sjögren Svedberg, Emil Svedberg Nyberg |
Höglunda |
2019-11-24 11:30 |
247021015 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 |
2 - 7 |
Kent Jansson, Mattias Karlsson |
Minervahallen |
2019-11-24 14:15 |
247021026 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 - Jäbo IK |
3 - 4 |
Maja Strese, Jennifer Österlund |
Timrå Sporthall |
2019-11-24 16:45 |
247021049 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 |
3 - 0 |
Maja Strese, Jennifer Österlund |
Timrå Sporthall |
2019-11-30 11:00 |
247021017 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 - Jäbo IK |
0 - 8 |
Maja Högdahl, Nova Dahlbäck |
Skyttis Arena |
2019-11-30 11:00 |
247021019 |
IBK Härnösand 05/06 - Sundsvall FBC U Röd |
11 - 0 |
|
Öbacka SC |
2019-11-30 11:00 |
247021020 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 |
2 - 8 |
Jan Öberg, Thomas Eriksson |
Minervahallen |
2019-11-30 11:15 |
247021018 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit - Timrå IBC F05-07 |
3 - 1 |
Casper Sjödin, Robert Lundqvist |
Höglunda |
2019-11-30 16:45 |
247021030 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 |
2 - 8 |
Johanna Backlund, Robert Lundqvist |
Timrå Sporthall |
2019-12-01 11:30 |
247021025 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit |
1 - 6 |
Sebastian Forsberg, Emil Verbeij |
Nolaskolan |
2019-12-07 17:45 |
247021016 |
Sundsvall FBC U Röd - Timrå IBC F05-07 |
0 - 6 |
Vilma Pettersson, Tove Sjöström |
Skönsbergshallen |
2019-12-08 11:30 |
247021022 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Sundsvall FBC U Röd |
4 - 4 |
Pierre Björklund, Mattias Karlsson |
Minervahallen |
2019-12-08 11:30 |
247021023 |
IBK Härnösand 05/06 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 |
5 - 4 |
|
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2019-12-08 14:30 |
247021014 |
IBK Härnösand 05/06 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit |
3 - 2 |
|
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2019-12-15 10:15 |
247021008 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
1 - 3 |
Maja Strese, Jennifer Österlund |
Timrå Sporthall 15 |
2019-12-15 12:30 |
247021009 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 |
6 - 4 |
Boo Hydling, Tindra Nordin |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2019-12-15 13:15 |
247021011 |
Sundsvall FBC U Röd - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit |
2 - 6 |
Mattias Karlsson, Yngwe Lindström |
Skönsbergshallen |
2019-12-15 17:15 |
247021028 |
IBK Härnösand 05/06 - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
10 - 1 |
Mikael Körning, Mikael Berglund |
Öbacka SC |
2020-01-18 11:15 |
247021032 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
5 - 2 |
Maja Strese, Jennifer Österlund |
Höglunda |
2020-01-18 14:15 |
247021050 |
Sundsvall FBC U Röd - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
3 - 4 |
Manne Sjögren Svedberg, Emil Svedberg Nyberg |
Hagahallen |
2020-01-18 17:00 |
247021013 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 - Jäbo IK |
2 - 4 |
Isac Rönkä, Zimon Bajen Bjuhr |
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall |
2020-01-19 10:15 |
247021046 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit |
3 - 5 |
Tove Sjöström, Vilma Pettersson |
Timrå Sporthall |
2020-01-25 11:00 |
247021033 |
IBK Härnösand 05/06 - Jäbo IK |
3 - 3 |
Göran Norberg, Mikael Berglund |
Öbacka SC |
2020-01-25 15:30 |
247021036 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Timrå IBC F05-07 |
3 - 9 |
Thomas Eriksson, Jan Öberg |
Minervahallen |
2020-01-26 12:00 |
247021045 |
Jäbo IK - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 |
3 - 1 |
Fanny Delén, Tindra Edlund |
Nolaskolan |
2020-01-31 19:15 |
247021038 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 - IBK Härnösand 05/06 |
2 - 5 |
Lukas Matslofva, Johannes Wårlin |
Timrå Sporthall |
2020-02-02 10:00 |
247021037 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 |
5 - 4 |
Patrik Nilsson, Zimon Bajen Bjuhr |
Nolaskolan |
2020-02-02 11:15 |
247021039 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit - Sundsvall FBC U Röd |
8 - 2 |
Robert Lundqvist, Julia Holmlund |
Njurundahallen |
2020-03-28 13:30 |
247021041 |
Jäbo IK - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 |
Inst. |
, Tindra Edlund |
Skyttis Arena |
2020-02-15 10:45 |
247021044 |
Timrå IBC F05-07 - Sundsvall FBC U Röd |
4 - 0 |
Peterson Lugero, Jakob Karlqvist |
Timrå Sporthall |
2020-02-15 11:15 |
247021042 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit - IBK Härnösand 05/06 |
1 - 1 |
Markus Helsing, Anton Hansson |
Höglunda |
2020-02-23 11:30 |
247021034 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit |
1 - 4 |
Sebastian Forsberg, Emil Verbeij |
Nolaskolan |
2020-02-23 13:00 |
247021040 |
Jäbo IK - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
6 - 1 |
Wilma Selin, Nova Dahlbäck |
Nolaskolan |
2020-02-23 15:00 |
247021052 |
Jäbo IK - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit |
2 - 2 |
Boo Hydling, Håkan Berglund |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2020-02-23 16:00 |
247021048 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
8 - 0 |
Ebba Selin, Maja Högdahl |
Nolaskolan |
2020-02-23 16:15 |
247021047 |
Sundsvall FBC U Röd - IBK Härnösand 05/06 |
0 - 8 |
Sofie Öman, Lukas Matslofva |
Skönsbergshallen |
2020-03-01 14:00 |
247021031 |
Jäbo IK - Sundsvall FBC U Röd |
8 - 0 |
Mikael Körning, Mikael Berglund |
Skyttis Arena |
2020-03-14 00:00 |
247021029 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 - IBK Härnösand 05/06 |
Inst. |
|
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2020-03-14 00:00 |
247021051 |
Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 - IBK Härnösand 05/06 |
Inst. |
|
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2020-03-21 09:45 |
247021055 |
Sundsvall FBC U Röd - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06 |
Inst. |
|
Hagahallen |
2020-03-21 11:30 |
247021056 |
IBK Ånge F05-06 - IBK Härnösand 05/06 |
Inst. |
|
Minervahallen |
2020-03-21 12:30 |
247021054 |
Jäbo IK - Timrå IBC F05-07 |
Inst. |
|
Skyttis Arena |
2020-03-21 12:45 |
247021053 |
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Södermalm Vit - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 |
Inst. |
|
Höglunda |
2020-03-21 16:15 |
247021035 |
Sundsvall FBC U Röd - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 |
Inst. |
|
Skönsbergshallen |
2020-03-29 15:30 |
247021043 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 - IBK Ånge F05-06 |
Inst. |
|
Skyttis Arena |