2017-10-14 10:30 |
132040004 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Malmhaug IBF F04 |
5 - 3 |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2017-10-14 11:00 |
132040002 |
Hofterups IBF F04 - Malmö FBC F04-05 |
11 - 3 |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
2017-10-15 09:30 |
132040003 |
Bjärreds IBK F04 - FBC Engelholm F05 |
2 - 2 |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2017-10-15 14:00 |
132040005 |
Häljarps SK F03 - Skurups IBK F04 |
1 - 3 |
|
Häljarps Idrottshall |
2017-10-21 12:00 |
132040009 |
FBC Engelholm F05 - Hofterups IBF F04 |
2 - 3 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2017-10-21 13:30 |
132040007 |
Skurups IBK F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 |
0 - 3 |
|
Skurups Sparbank Arena |
2017-10-21 16:15 |
132040006 |
Lönsboda IBK F04 - Häljarps SK F03 |
8 - 1 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2017-10-22 11:30 |
132040008 |
Malmhaug IBF F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04 |
4 - 1 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
2017-10-24 18:30 |
132040013 |
Hofterups IBF F04 - Malmhaug IBF F04 |
5 - 3 |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
2017-10-24 18:30 |
132040014 |
Bjärreds IBK F04 - Skurups IBK F04 |
1 - 3 |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2017-10-28 11:00 |
132040011 |
Lönsboda IBK F04 - Malmö FBC F04-05 |
6 - 6 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2017-10-29 14:00 |
132040015 |
Häljarps SK F03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 |
7 - 3 |
|
Häljarps Idrottshall |
2017-11-11 11:00 |
132040020 |
Skurups IBK F04 - Malmhaug IBF F04 |
1 - 5 |
|
Rydsgårds Arena |
2017-11-11 15:30 |
132040016 |
Hofterups IBF F04 - Lönsboda IBK F04 |
8 - 2 |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
2017-11-12 14:00 |
132040019 |
Häljarps SK F03 - FBC Engelholm F05 |
2 - 4 |
|
Häljarps Idrottshall |
2017-11-12 16:00 |
132040018 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Malmö FBC F04-05 |
2 - 2 |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2017-11-18 09:30 |
132040021 |
Lönsboda IBK F04 - Skurups IBK F04 |
3 - 4 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2017-11-18 13:30 |
132040024 |
Malmö FBC F04-05 - Bjärreds IBK F04 |
4 - 0 |
|
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2017-11-19 12:00 |
132040023 |
FBC Engelholm F05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 |
2 - 3 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2017-11-19 12:30 |
132040022 |
Malmhaug IBF F04 - Häljarps SK F03 |
4 - 3 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
2017-11-25 16:00 |
132040029 |
Skurups IBK F04 - Malmö FBC F04-05 |
4 - 2 |
|
Skurups Sparbank Arena |
2017-11-26 11:00 |
132040027 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Hofterups IBF F04 |
2 - 4 |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2017-11-26 13:00 |
132040030 |
Malmhaug IBF F04 - FBC Engelholm F05 |
2 - 2 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
2017-11-26 16:00 |
132040026 |
Bjärreds IBK F04 - Lönsboda IBK F04 |
1 - 8 |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2017-12-02 13:30 |
132040035 |
Hofterups IBF F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04 |
7 - 0 |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
2017-12-02 14:00 |
132040031 |
Lönsboda IBK F04 - Malmhaug IBF F04 |
5 - 3 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2017-12-02 14:30 |
132040033 |
Malmö FBC F04-05 - Häljarps SK F03 |
2 - 3 |
|
Bäckagårdskolan Sporthall |
2017-12-02 15:00 |
132040032 |
FBC Engelholm F05 - Skurups IBK F04 |
6 - 1 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2017-12-09 13:30 |
132040040 |
FBC Engelholm F05 - Malmö FBC F04-05 |
2 - 4 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2017-12-09 14:00 |
132040037 |
Häljarps SK F03 - Bjärreds IBK F04 |
5 - 2 |
|
Häljarps Idrottshall |
2017-12-10 13:00 |
132040038 |
Skurups IBK F04 - Hofterups IBF F04 |
3 - 5 |
|
Skurups Sparbank Arena |
2017-12-10 14:00 |
132040036 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Lönsboda IBK F04 |
4 - 1 |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2017-12-16 10:00 |
132040044 |
Hofterups IBF F04 - Häljarps SK F03 |
5 - 1 |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
2017-12-16 11:30 |
132040042 |
Malmö FBC F04-05 - Malmhaug IBF F04 |
1 - 3 |
Oskar Olsson |
Baltiska Hallen A |
2017-12-16 12:00 |
132040041 |
Lönsboda IBK F04 - FBC Engelholm F05 |
4 - 7 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2017-12-17 09:30 |
132040045 |
Bjärreds IBK F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 |
2 - 3 |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2018-01-13 12:00 |
132040048 |
FBC Engelholm F05 - Bjärreds IBK F04 |
2 - 0 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2018-01-13 12:30 |
132040050 |
Skurups IBK F04 - Häljarps SK F03 |
3 - 3 |
|
Skurups Sparbank Arena |
2018-01-14 10:30 |
132040047 |
Malmö FBC F04-05 - Hofterups IBF F04 |
3 - 7 |
Sixten Nielsen, William Nilsson |
Baltiska Hallen A |
2018-01-14 14:30 |
132040049 |
Malmhaug IBF F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 |
3 - 10 |
|
Gottorpshallen |
2018-01-20 10:00 |
132040054 |
Hofterups IBF F04 - FBC Engelholm F05 |
5 - 0 |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
2018-01-20 14:30 |
132040052 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Skurups IBK F04 |
5 - 0 |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2018-01-21 09:30 |
132040053 |
Bjärreds IBK F04 - Malmhaug IBF F04 |
1 - 1 |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2018-01-21 14:00 |
132040051 |
Häljarps SK F03 - Lönsboda IBK F04 |
5 - 4 |
|
Häljarps Idrottshall |
2018-01-27 13:30 |
132040056 |
Malmö FBC F04-05 - Lönsboda IBK F04 |
2 - 3 |
, Lano Rasoul |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2018-01-28 11:00 |
132040058 |
Malmhaug IBF F04 - Hofterups IBF F04 |
3 - 4 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
2018-01-28 11:00 |
132040059 |
Skurups IBK F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04 |
2 - 2 |
|
Skurups Sparbank Arena |
2018-01-28 13:00 |
132040060 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Häljarps SK F03 |
6 - 3 |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2018-02-03 13:00 |
132040061 |
Lönsboda IBK F04 - Hofterups IBF F04 |
4 - 8 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2018-02-03 13:30 |
132040065 |
Malmhaug IBF F04 - Skurups IBK F04 |
2 - 6 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
2018-02-04 13:00 |
132040063 |
Malmö FBC F04-05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 |
2 - 4 |
Lawand Rasoul, Måns Hansson |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2018-02-17 15:00 |
132040064 |
FBC Engelholm F05 - Häljarps SK F03 |
12 - 2 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2018-02-10 10:00 |
132040068 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - FBC Engelholm F05 |
3 - 3 |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |
2018-02-11 13:30 |
132040069 |
Bjärreds IBK F04 - Malmö FBC F04-05 |
5 - 3 |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2018-02-17 14:00 |
132040066 |
Skurups IBK F04 - Lönsboda IBK F04 |
2 - 2 |
|
Skurups Sparbank Arena |
2018-03-12 18:00 |
132040067 |
Häljarps SK F03 - Malmhaug IBF F04 |
3 - 4 |
|
Häljarps Idrottshall |
2018-02-04 11:00 |
132040071 |
Lönsboda IBK F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04 |
3 - 2 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2018-02-14 18:30 |
132040072 |
Hofterups IBF F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 |
2 - 5 |
|
Tolvåkershallen B |
2018-02-15 19:00 |
132040074 |
Malmö FBC F04-05 - Skurups IBK F04 |
3 - 4 |
Måns Hansson, Lano Rasoul |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2018-02-26 18:00 |
132040075 |
FBC Engelholm F05 - Malmhaug IBF F04 |
3 - 5 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2018-03-03 11:00 |
132040080 |
Bjärreds IBK F04 - Hofterups IBF F04 |
4 - 12 |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2018-03-04 11:30 |
132040076 |
Malmhaug IBF F04 - Lönsboda IBK F04 |
6 - 4 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
2018-03-04 13:00 |
132040077 |
Skurups IBK F04 - FBC Engelholm F05 |
3 - 4 |
|
Skurups Sparbank Arena |
2018-03-04 14:00 |
132040078 |
Häljarps SK F03 - Malmö FBC F04-05 |
4 - 3 |
|
Häljarps Idrottshall |
2018-03-10 11:30 |
132040081 |
Lönsboda IBK F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 |
4 - 3 |
|
Lönsboda Sporthall |
2018-03-10 12:30 |
132040083 |
Hofterups IBF F04 - Skurups IBK F04 |
1 - 2 |
|
Lödde Idrottshall |
2018-03-11 09:30 |
132040085 |
Malmö FBC F04-05 - FBC Engelholm F05 |
0 - 7 |
, Kevin Prahl |
Kirsebergs Sporthall |
2018-03-11 13:30 |
132040082 |
Bjärreds IBK F04 - Häljarps SK F03 |
4 - 1 |
|
Bjärehovhallen |
2018-03-17 14:00 |
132040089 |
Häljarps SK F03 - Hofterups IBF F04 |
2 - 7 |
|
Häljarps Idrottshall |
2018-03-17 15:00 |
132040086 |
FBC Engelholm F05 - Lönsboda IBK F04 |
8 - 2 |
|
Ängelholms Idrottshall |
2018-03-18 11:30 |
132040087 |
Malmhaug IBF F04 - Malmö FBC F04-05 |
3 - 1 |
|
Kulladals Sporthall |
2018-03-18 16:00 |
132040090 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04 |
6 - 1 |
|
Åstorps Sporthall |