2014-09-13 12:00 |
150016001 |
Ingarö IF - Duvbo IK |
6 - 2 |
Sampo Friberg, Tony Verho |
Ingarö Sporthall |
2014-09-13 14:15 |
150016004 |
Turebergs IF - Sörskogens IF |
18 - 5 |
Jonas Djäken, David Berger |
Silverdalshallen |
2014-09-13 16:00 |
150016002 |
Tumba GOIF - Nyboda IBK |
9 - 3 |
Elis Erbing, Erik Nyman |
Storvretens Sporthall |
2014-09-14 15:30 |
150016003 |
Tungelsta IF - Värmdö IF |
11 - 4 |
Kent Budell, Ola Bigestans |
Tungelsta Sporthall |
2014-09-27 13:15 |
150016006 |
Värmdö IF - Tumba GOIF |
10 - 4 |
Jonas Håmark, Alexander Sommensjö |
Värmdö sporthall |
2014-09-28 09:30 |
150016007 |
Nyboda IBK - Ingarö IF |
8 - 11 |
Anders Westerberg, Tobias Berger |
Råstaparkhallen |
2014-10-05 14:00 |
150016005 |
Sörskogens IF - Tungelsta IF |
8 - 3 |
Tobias Sonesson, Christoffer Markovski |
Skogåshallen |
2015-01-24 13:30 |
150016008 |
Duvbo IK - Turebergs IF |
5 - 6 |
Fredrik Dahl, Jonas Laurell |
Hallonbergshallen |
2014-10-18 12:30 |
150016009 |
Ingarö IF - Värmdö IF |
12 - 5 |
Alexander Sommensjö, Jonas Håmark |
Ingarö Sporthall |
2014-10-18 14:45 |
150016011 |
Tungelsta IF - Turebergs IF |
2 - 7 |
Kari Malmros, Aarre Hietanen |
Tungelsta Sporthall |
2014-10-19 09:45 |
150016012 |
Nyboda IBK - Duvbo IK |
5 - 4 |
Tobias Sonesson, Christoffer Markovski |
Råstaparkhallen |
2014-10-19 10:00 |
150016010 |
Tumba GOIF - Sörskogens IF |
6 - 3 |
Linus Löfstedt, Patrik Andersén |
Storvretens Sporthall |
2014-11-01 12:00 |
150016014 |
Sörskogens IF - Ingarö IF |
4 - 12 |
Aldin Imamovic, Patrik Andersén |
Tomtbergahallen |
2014-11-01 12:15 |
150016015 |
Värmdö IF - Nyboda IBK |
7 - 15 |
Heimo Lyly, Emil Glenngård |
Värmdö sporthall |
2014-11-01 15:00 |
150016016 |
Duvbo IK - Tungelsta IF |
10 - 2 |
Christian Högberg, Jakob Westerlund |
Hallonbergshallen |
2014-11-02 16:45 |
150016013 |
Turebergs IF - Tumba GOIF |
8 - 3 |
Lars Sundlöf, Niklas Forsman |
Silverdalshallen |
2014-11-16 09:30 |
150016020 |
Nyboda IBK - Sörskogens IF |
13 - 8 |
Kari Karke, Madelene Westerberg |
Råstaparkhallen |
2014-11-22 13:45 |
150016017 |
Ingarö IF - Turebergs IF |
15 - 11 |
Thomas Wargkelius, Martin Johansson |
Ingarö Sporthall |
2014-11-23 13:30 |
150016018 |
Tumba GOIF - Tungelsta IF |
8 - 3 |
Mattias Lönnborg, Mattias Nordlund |
Storvretens Sporthall |
2014-11-23 15:30 |
150016019 |
Värmdö IF - Duvbo IK |
19 - 10 |
Arne Brovig, Kari Malmros |
Värmdö sporthall |
2014-11-29 16:30 |
150016021 |
Tungelsta IF - Ingarö IF |
5 - 13 |
Johan Hessing, Kari Malmros |
Tungelsta Sporthall |
2014-11-29 16:30 |
150016022 |
Turebergs IF - Nyboda IBK |
6 - 3 |
Christian Högberg, Magnus Westerberg |
Silverdalshallen |
2014-11-29 17:30 |
150016024 |
Duvbo IK - Tumba GOIF |
9 - 4 |
Peter Saliba Gustafsson, Lars Sundlöf |
Hallonbergshallen |
2014-12-07 11:00 |
150016023 |
Sörskogens IF - Värmdö IF |
4 - 14 |
Leif Karlsson, Adam Nikolausson |
Tomtbergahallen |
2014-12-13 14:30 |
150016025 |
Ingarö IF - Tumba GOIF |
18 - 3 |
Nicklas Sundgren, Oskar Sevefjord |
Ingarö Sporthall |
2014-12-14 09:45 |
150016028 |
Nyboda IBK - Tungelsta IF |
6 - 8 |
Jonas Laurell, Fredrik Dahl |
Råstaparkhallen |
2014-12-14 16:15 |
150016027 |
Värmdö IF - Turebergs IF |
8 - 8 |
Sampo Friberg, Mattias Nordlund |
Värmdö sporthall |
2014-12-20 17:00 |
150016026 |
Sörskogens IF - Duvbo IK |
6 - 11 |
Aldin Imamovic, Kent Budell |
Tomtbergahallen |
2014-10-11 13:30 |
150016032 |
Duvbo IK - Ingarö IF |
6 - 9 |
Aldin Imamovic, Fabian Fahimi |
Hallonbergshallen |
2015-01-03 15:00 |
150016029 |
Sörskogens IF - Turebergs IF |
7 - 14 |
Jonas Edström, David Berger |
Tomtbergahallen |
2015-01-03 16:00 |
150016030 |
Värmdö IF - Tungelsta IF |
9 - 3 |
Johan Jäderlund, Madelene Westerberg |
Värmdö sporthall |
2015-01-04 13:30 |
150016031 |
Nyboda IBK - Tumba GOIF |
12 - 9 |
Mario Mallengren, Andreas Mattsson |
Råstaparkhallen |
2015-01-17 13:30 |
150016033 |
Ingarö IF - Nyboda IBK |
15 - 14 |
Martin Johansson, Christian Neemé |
Ingarö Sporthall |
2015-01-17 16:00 |
150016035 |
Tungelsta IF - Sörskogens IF |
11 - 1 |
Johan Hessing, Kari Malmros |
Tungelsta Sporthall |
2015-01-18 13:00 |
150016034 |
Tumba GOIF - Värmdö IF |
12 - 8 |
Ola Bigestans, Robin Vall |
Storvretens Sporthall |
2015-01-18 15:15 |
150016036 |
Turebergs IF - Duvbo IK |
6 - 6 |
Lars Reuterhagen, Mario Mallengren |
Silverdalshallen |
2015-01-31 11:45 |
150016038 |
Sörskogens IF - Tumba GOIF |
5 - 2 |
Magnus Westerberg, Mattias Lönnborg |
Skogåshallen |
2015-01-31 14:00 |
150016037 |
Turebergs IF - Tungelsta IF |
8 - 6 |
Mats Järnmark, Ghasem Tajalli |
Sollentuna sim och sporthall |
2015-01-31 14:00 |
150016040 |
Duvbo IK - Nyboda IBK |
5 - 6 |
Ulf Jonsson, Jonas Edström |
Hallonbergshallen |
2015-02-01 16:00 |
150016039 |
Värmdö IF - Ingarö IF |
9 - 3 |
Aarre Hietanen, Kari Malmros |
Värmdö sporthall |
2015-02-07 13:30 |
150016041 |
Ingarö IF - Sörskogens IF |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Ingarö Sporthall |
2015-02-07 15:45 |
150016043 |
Tungelsta IF - Duvbo IK |
6 - 7 |
Kenny Ly, Linus Löfstedt |
Tungelsta Sporthall |
2015-02-08 10:00 |
150016042 |
Tumba GOIF - Turebergs IF |
8 - 4 |
Marko Maikkunen, Aarre Hietanen |
Storvretens Sporthall |
2015-02-08 15:30 |
150016044 |
Nyboda IBK - Värmdö IF |
7 - 9 |
Linus Warrenstein, Sebastian Öhman |
Råstaparkhallen |
2015-02-21 14:00 |
150016048 |
Duvbo IK - Värmdö IF |
9 - 5 |
Patrik Andersén, Linus Warrenstein |
Hallonbergshallen |
2015-02-21 15:00 |
150016047 |
Sörskogens IF - Nyboda IBK |
4 - 8 |
Arne Brovig, Jesper Wahlund |
Tomtbergahallen |
2015-02-22 15:30 |
150016045 |
Tungelsta IF - Tumba GOIF |
12 - 2 |
Aldin Imamovic, Fredrik Berglund Sonesson |
Tungelsta Sporthall |
2015-02-28 16:00 |
150016046 |
Turebergs IF - Ingarö IF |
12 - 5 |
Tobias Ekmark, Aldin Imamovic |
Silverdalshallen |
2015-03-07 10:45 |
150016050 |
Tumba GOIF - Duvbo IK |
OW (0 - 5) |
Martin Johansson, Patrik Andersén |
Storvretens Sporthall |
2015-03-07 15:30 |
150016049 |
Ingarö IF - Tungelsta IF |
21 - 3 |
Adam Nikolausson, Martin Johansson |
Ingarö Sporthall |
2015-03-08 17:30 |
150016051 |
Värmdö IF - Sörskogens IF |
9 - 8 |
Thomas Bégat, Bjarne Hekkelstrand |
Värmdö sporthall |
2015-03-15 17:00 |
150016052 |
Nyboda IBK - Turebergs IF |
11 - 4 |
Niklas Forsman, Fredrik Berglund Sonesson |
Råstaparkhallen |
2015-03-21 13:30 |
150016053 |
Tumba GOIF - Ingarö IF |
7 - 8 |
Shabbir Ahmed, Shakir Ahmed |
Storvretens Sporthall |
2015-03-21 17:00 |
150016055 |
Turebergs IF - Värmdö IF |
8 - 7 |
Karl Hurtig, Andreas Mattsson |
Silverdalshallen |
2015-03-21 18:45 |
150016056 |
Duvbo IK - Sörskogens IF |
4 - 3 |
Linus Warrenstein, Johan Jäderlund |
Hallonbergshallen |
2015-03-22 15:30 |
150016054 |
Tungelsta IF - Nyboda IBK |
3 - 9 |
Thomas Gjutarenäfve, Leif Karlsson |
Tungelsta Sporthall |