2014-10-11 17:30 |
123500004 |
Lillån IBK - Askersunds IBK |
9 - 7 |
Jacob Tillman, Jonas Lindholm |
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
2014-10-11 19:20 |
123500002 |
Hovsta IF - WSK Lindesberg |
2 - 8 |
Anna Palmqvist, Emil Ekelund |
Hovstaskolan |
2014-10-18 12:00 |
123500008 |
Nora IBK - Hovsta IF |
15 - 0 |
Rebecca Kammerland, Samuel Gustafsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2014-10-18 15:30 |
123500006 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb - Lillån IBK |
10 - 3 |
Filip Ardryd, Felix Cannesjö |
Pettersberg Bollhall-Örebro |
2014-10-20 18:00 |
123500012 |
Askersunds IBK - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb |
0 - 15 |
Emma Larsson, Stina Östensson |
Närlundahallen |
2014-10-25 18:00 |
123500011 |
Lillån IBK - WSK Lindesberg |
5 - 10 |
Jacob Tillman, Jacob Olausson |
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
2014-11-15 12:00 |
123500015 |
Nora IBK - Lillån IBK |
11 - 2 |
, Ej offentliggjord |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2014-11-15 13:00 |
123500014 |
WSK Lindesberg - Askersunds IBK |
5 - 3 |
Olle Stillnert, Tobias Jäderqvist |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2014-11-22 15:15 |
123500018 |
Lillån IBK - Hovsta IF |
5 - 2 |
Anders Nordlund, Nicklas Johansson |
Mellringehallen - Örebro |
2014-11-22 15:30 |
123500020 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb - WSK Lindesberg |
6 - 4 |
Felix Cannesjö, Krister Eklund |
Birgittaskolan |
2014-11-23 12:30 |
123500019 |
Askersunds IBK - Nora IBK |
4 - 5 |
Emma Larsson, Stina Östensson |
Närlundahallen |
2014-12-05 19:30 |
123500022 |
Nora IBK - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb |
4 - 3 |
Ej offentliggjord, Samuel Gustafsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2014-12-06 19:40 |
123500023 |
Hovsta IF - Askersunds IBK |
10 - 5 |
Felix Cannesjö, Ola Lindholm |
Hovstaskolan |
2014-12-13 13:30 |
123500027 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb - Hovsta IF |
10 - 3 |
Filip Ardryd, Anders Nordlund |
Navets skola |
2014-12-20 16:00 |
123500028 |
WSK Lindesberg - Nora IBK |
2 - 7 |
, William Larsson |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2015-01-10 15:30 |
123500030 |
WSK Lindesberg - Hovsta IF |
2 - 7 |
Johan Pettersson, Zebastian Moraglio |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2015-01-11 12:30 |
123500032 |
Askersunds IBK - Lillån IBK |
6 - 5 |
Ida Sjöholm, Stina Östensson |
Närlundahallen |
2015-01-16 19:20 |
123500036 |
Hovsta IF - Nora IBK |
4 - 8 |
Joel Olausson, Jerry Gray |
Hovstaskolan |
2015-01-17 16:00 |
123500034 |
Lillån IBK - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb |
0 - 6 |
Joel Olausson, Jerry Gray |
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
2015-01-24 13:00 |
123500039 |
WSK Lindesberg - Lillån IBK |
3 - 7 |
Emelie Swatko, Adam Skårud |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2015-02-22 13:00 |
123500040 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb - Askersunds IBK |
5 - 5 |
Tomas Helgesson, Stefan Flyktman |
Brickebackens Bollhall |
2015-01-31 16:00 |
123500043 |
Lillån IBK - Nora IBK |
3 - 11 |
Joel Olausson, Felix Cannesjö |
Lillåns skola pl 1 |
2015-02-01 11:30 |
123500042 |
Askersunds IBK - WSK Lindesberg |
2 - 7 |
Ida Sjöholm, Stina Östensson |
Närlundahallen |
2015-02-13 19:30 |
123500047 |
Nora IBK - Askersunds IBK |
14 - 3 |
Ej offentliggjord, Samuel Gustafsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2015-02-14 13:00 |
123500048 |
WSK Lindesberg - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb |
4 - 9 |
, Emil Berglin |
Stadsskogsskolan |
2015-02-14 19:20 |
123500046 |
Hovsta IF - Lillån IBK |
7 - 5 |
Tomas Helgesson, Caroline Helgesson |
Hovstaskolan |
2015-02-28 17:30 |
123500050 |
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb - Nora IBK |
3 - 1 |
Tomas Helgesson, Caroline Helgesson |
Birgittaskolan |
2015-03-01 13:00 |
123500051 |
Askersunds IBK - Hovsta IF |
6 - 4 |
Emma Larsson, Stina Östensson |
Närlundahallen |
2015-03-06 19:30 |
123500056 |
Nora IBK - WSK Lindesberg |
7 - 1 |
Ludwig Johansson, Samuel Gustafsson |
Idrottshuset, Nora |
2015-03-07 19:20 |
123500055 |
Hovsta IF - Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb |
5 - 11 |
Tomas Helgesson, Caroline Helgesson |
Hovstaskolan |