2014-04-12 12:15 |
Final |
1358020228 |
KAIS Mora IF - Djurgårdens IF IBF |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
Jonatan Lindberg, Jon Moberg |
Malmö Arena |
2014-03-14 19:00 |
Final |
1358020189 |
KAIS Mora IF - IBK Dalen |
9 - 0 |
Jörgen Andersson, Daniel Dufvenberg |
Idre Fjäll Arena A |
2014-03-16 12:30 |
Semifinal 1 |
1358020190 |
IBK Dalen - KAIS Mora IF |
2 - 4 |
Anders Blomqvist, Anders Lindqvist |
Umeå Energi Arena Vatten |
2014-03-19 19:00 |
Kvartsfinal 1 |
1358020191 |
KAIS Mora IF - IBK Dalen |
4 - 3 |
Jan Lord, Rickard Nilsson |
Idre Fjäll Arena A |
2014-03-21 19:00 |
1/0-final 1 |
1358020192 |
IBK Dalen - KAIS Mora IF |
|
|
Umeå Energi Arena Vatten |
2014-03-23 17:00 |
1/0-final 2 |
1358020193 |
KAIS Mora IF - IBK Dalen |
|
|
Idre Fjäll Arena A |
2014-03-14 19:30 |
Final |
1358020194 |
Djurgårdens IF IBF - IBF Falun |
7 - 3 |
Sandra Andersson, Therese Jensen |
Eriksdalshallen |
2014-03-16 16:00 |
Semifinal 1 |
1358020195 |
IBF Falun - Djurgårdens IF IBF |
4 - 7 |
Therese Edin, Frida Nilsson |
Guide Arena |
2014-03-18 19:30 |
Kvartsfinal 1 |
1358020196 |
Djurgårdens IF IBF - IBF Falun |
8 - 3 |
Anders Blomqvist, Anders Lindqvist |
Eriksdalshallen |
2014-03-21 19:00 |
1/0-final 1 |
1358020197 |
IBF Falun - Djurgårdens IF IBF |
|
|
Guide Arena |
2014-03-23 16:00 |
1/0-final 2 |
1358020198 |
Djurgårdens IF IBF - IBF Falun |
|
|
Eriksdalshallen |
2014-03-14 19:00 |
Final |
1358020199 |
Endre IF - Rönnby IBK |
4 - 5 |
Therese Edin, Frida Nilsson |
Södervärnshallen |
2014-03-16 18:00 |
Semifinal 1 |
1358020200 |
Rönnby IBK - Endre IF |
3 - 2 |
Sandra Andersson, Therese Jensen |
Kristiansborgshallen |
2014-03-19 19:00 |
Kvartsfinal 1 |
1358020201 |
Endre IF - Rönnby IBK |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
Jonatan Lindberg, Jon Moberg |
Södervärnshallen |
2014-03-21 19:00 |
1/0-final 1 |
1358020202 |
Rönnby IBK - Endre IF |
|
|
Kristiansborgshallen |
2014-03-23 13:00 |
1/0-final 2 |
1358020203 |
Endre IF - Rönnby IBK |
|
|
Södervärnshallen |
2014-03-14 19:00 |
Final |
1358020204 |
IKSU - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
1 - 4 |
Johnny Lindberg, Erik Lundgren |
IKSU Sport |
2014-03-16 15:00 |
Semifinal 1 |
1358020205 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - IKSU |
6 - 5 e.str. |
Jan Lord, Rickard Nilsson |
Wallenstam Arena |
2014-03-18 19:10 |
Kvartsfinal 1 |
1358020206 |
IKSU - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
Jörgen Andersson, Daniel Dufvenberg |
Umeå Energi Arena |
2014-03-21 19:00 |
1/0-final 1 |
1358020207 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - IKSU |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena |
2014-03-23 15:00 |
1/0-final 2 |
1358020208 |
IKSU - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
|
IKSU Sport |
2014-03-28 19:00 |
Final |
1358020215 |
KAIS Mora IF - Rönnby IBK |
4 - 1 |
Anders Blomqvist, Anders Lindqvist |
Idre Fjäll Arena A |
2014-03-31 19:00 |
Semifinal 1 |
1358020216 |
Rönnby IBK - KAIS Mora IF |
4 - 2 |
Jonatan Lindberg, Jon Moberg |
Västerås Arena |
2014-04-02 19:30 |
Kvartsfinal 1 |
1358020217 |
KAIS Mora IF - Rönnby IBK |
10 - 5 |
Jörgen Andersson, Daniel Dufvenberg |
Idre Fjäll Arena A |
2014-04-04 19:00 |
1/8-final 1 |
1358020218 |
Rönnby IBK - KAIS Mora IF |
2 - 3 e.str. |
Jonatan Lindberg, Jon Moberg |
Kristiansborgshallen |
2014-04-06 14:40 |
1/0-final 1 |
1358020219 |
KAIS Mora IF - Rönnby IBK |
|
|
Idre Fjäll Arena A |
2014-03-28 19:30 |
Final |
1358020220 |
Djurgårdens IF IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
4 - 1 |
Jörgen Andersson, Daniel Dufvenberg |
Eriksdalshallen |
2014-03-30 16:00 |
Semifinal 1 |
1358020221 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Djurgårdens IF IBF |
7 - 8 |
Jonatan Lindberg, Jon Moberg |
Wallenstam Arena |
2014-04-02 19:30 |
Kvartsfinal 1 |
1358020222 |
Djurgårdens IF IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
5 - 2 |
Anders Blomqvist, Anders Lindqvist |
Sjöstadshallen |
2014-04-04 19:00 |
1/0-final 1 |
1358020223 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Djurgårdens IF IBF |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena |
2014-04-07 19:30 |
1/0-final 2 |
1358020224 |
Djurgårdens IF IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
|
|
Eriksdalshallen |