2013-10-06 10:50 |
1317650003 |
IS Saga - Björklinge BK |
4 - 3 |
Nikki Classon, Linda Gustafsson |
Allianshallen C |
2013-10-06 11:50 |
1317650002 |
Stenhagens KK - Storvreta IBK (F-00) |
1 - 6 |
Jacob Granberg, Marcus Granberg |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2013-10-12 14:15 |
1317650008 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Stenhagens KK |
2 - 2 |
Rasmus Pehkonen, Pontus Wirdby |
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
2014-03-19 19:30 |
1317650007 |
Storvreta IBK (F-00) - IS Saga |
4 - 4 |
Linda Gustafsson, Nikki Classon |
Ärentunaskolan |
2013-10-19 11:10 |
1317650012 |
Midas IBK - Björklinge BK |
3 - 1 |
Lars Karlsson, Jan-Olov Cederholm |
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
2013-11-17 10:50 |
1317650010 |
IS Saga - Lamadjurets AIBC |
9 - 0 |
Miodrag Djuric, Wictoria Fahimi |
Allianshallen B |
2013-10-27 14:40 |
1317650014 |
Storvreta IBK (F-00) - Midas IBK |
5 - 1 |
Erik Palmertz, Ronnie Eriksson |
Ärentunaskolan |
2013-10-27 17:50 |
1317650016 |
Stenhagens KK - IS Saga |
2 - 2 |
Timo Palokangas, Simon Hillerius Öberg |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2013-11-09 13:40 |
1317650020 |
Björklinge BK - Storvreta IBK (F-00) |
1 - 4 |
Victor Flemström, Tony Nyberg |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2013-11-09 14:00 |
1317650019 |
Midas IBK - Lamadjurets AIBC |
4 - 1 |
Arvid Englund, Joakim Lönnberg |
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
2013-11-16 12:15 |
1317650022 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Björklinge BK |
4 - 9 |
Rasmus Pehkonen, Pontus Wirdby |
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
2013-11-17 12:00 |
1317650023 |
Stenhagens KK - Midas IBK |
2 - 2 |
Idah Orebrand, Rikard Ohlström |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2013-11-23 12:40 |
1317650026 |
Midas IBK - IS Saga |
3 - 1 |
Miodrag Djuric, Anders Leander |
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
2013-11-23 18:00 |
1317650027 |
Björklinge BK - Stenhagens KK |
6 - 1 |
Martin Gustafsson, Andreas Morelius |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2013-11-24 12:40 |
1317650028 |
Storvreta IBK (F-00) - Lamadjurets AIBC |
7 - 3 |
David Wigfeldt, Ingemar Bodin |
Ärentunaskolan |
2013-11-30 13:10 |
1317650031 |
IS Saga - Midas IBK |
3 - 1 |
Idah Orebrand, Jasmin Telo |
Allianshallen C |
2013-11-30 14:30 |
1317650029 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Storvreta IBK (F-00) |
1 - 10 |
Lars Halvarsson, Tony Nyberg |
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
2013-12-01 10:40 |
1317650030 |
Stenhagens KK - Björklinge BK |
1 - 1 |
Marcus Granberg, Jacob Granberg |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2013-12-07 12:40 |
1317650034 |
Midas IBK - Stenhagens KK |
5 - 4 |
Arvid Englund, Rikard Ohlström |
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
2013-12-07 16:20 |
1317650035 |
Björklinge BK - Lamadjurets AIBC |
9 - 4 |
Ronnie Eriksson, Nikki Classon |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2013-12-14 16:00 |
1317650038 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Midas IBK |
1 - 11 |
Pontus Wirdby, Rasmus Pehkonen |
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
2013-12-15 15:20 |
1317650037 |
Storvreta IBK (F-00) - Björklinge BK |
1 - 4 |
Linda Gustafsson, Nikolina Bolander |
Ärentunaskolan |
2014-01-11 12:00 |
1317650043 |
Midas IBK - Storvreta IBK (F-00) |
1 - 3 |
Jörgen Olsson, Roland Carlsson |
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
2014-01-19 15:10 |
1317650041 |
IS Saga - Stenhagens KK |
4 - 5 |
Miodrag Djuric, Rikard Ohlström |
Allianshallen B |
2014-01-18 10:50 |
1317650045 |
Björklinge BK - Midas IBK |
7 - 2 |
Martin Holm, Idah Orebrand |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2014-01-18 17:00 |
1317650047 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - IS Saga |
0 - 6 |
Ed Grinde, Rasmus Pehkonen |
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
2014-01-26 08:30 |
1317650050 |
IS Saga - Storvreta IBK (F-00) |
1 - 2 |
Nikolina Bolander, Simon Hillerius Öberg |
Allianshallen B |
2014-01-26 10:40 |
1317650049 |
Stenhagens KK - Lamadjurets AIBC |
9 - 3 |
Linda Gustafsson, Nikki Classon |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2014-02-01 11:20 |
1317650054 |
Björklinge BK - IS Saga |
3 - 3 |
Idah Orebrand, Linda Gustafsson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2014-02-02 11:30 |
1317650055 |
Storvreta IBK (F-00) - Stenhagens KK |
13 - 1 |
Linda Gustafsson, Nikki Classon |
Ärentunaskolan |
2014-02-08 15:30 |
1317650059 |
IS Saga - Björklinge BK |
4 - 1 |
Nikolina Bolander, Nikki Classon |
Allianshallen C |
2014-02-09 12:00 |
1317650058 |
Stenhagens KK - Storvreta IBK (F-00) |
4 - 7 |
Sharee Russell, Miodrag Djuric |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2014-02-15 11:00 |
1317650064 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Stenhagens KK |
8 - 8 |
Rasmus Pehkonen, Pontus Wirdby |
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
2014-02-16 15:00 |
1317650063 |
Storvreta IBK (F-00) - IS Saga |
3 - 4 |
Christoffer Stenlund, Nick Kyller |
Ärentunaskolan |
2014-02-09 12:00 |
1317650066 |
IS Saga - Lamadjurets AIBC |
11 - 1 |
Linda Gustafsson, Olivia Classon |
Allianshallen B |
2014-02-22 11:30 |
1317650068 |
Midas IBK - Björklinge BK |
OW (0 - 5) |
Anders Leander, Jarmo Kuusisto |
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
2014-03-02 11:30 |
1317650070 |
Storvreta IBK (F-00) - Midas IBK |
3 - 2 |
Simon Hillerius Öberg, Jasmin Telo |
Ärentunaskolan |
2014-03-09 09:30 |
1317650072 |
Stenhagens KK - IS Saga |
1 - 5 |
Sharee Russell, Miodrag Djuric |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2014-03-08 11:10 |
1317650075 |
Midas IBK - Lamadjurets AIBC |
7 - 2 |
Jarmo Kuusisto, Andreas Mattsson |
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
2014-03-08 16:00 |
1317650076 |
Björklinge BK - Storvreta IBK (F-00) |
3 - 2 |
Albin Ruhl, Timo Palokangas |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2014-03-15 09:30 |
1317650078 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Björklinge BK |
1 - 7 |
Idah Orebrand, Sarah Ejderskog |
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
2014-03-16 11:50 |
1317650079 |
Stenhagens KK - Midas IBK |
1 - 3 |
Sharee Russell, Miodrag Djuric |
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
2014-03-22 12:45 |
1317650082 |
Midas IBK - IS Saga |
0 - 3 |
Anders Leander, Thomas Tanskanen |
Hallstaviks Sporthall |
2014-03-22 16:40 |
1317650083 |
Björklinge BK - Stenhagens KK |
3 - 4 |
Oliver Halvarsson, Anton Kindlund |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2014-03-23 12:35 |
1317650084 |
Storvreta IBK (F-00) - Lamadjurets AIBC |
12 - 2 |
Linda Gustafsson, Nikki Classon |
Ärentunaskolan |