2012-10-07 12:50 |
1217630002 |
Rasbo IK - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
2 - 0 |
Sarah Ejderskog, Idah Orebrand |
Hall 2000 |
2012-10-07 13:00 |
1217630005 |
Storvreta IBK - IBK Östhammar |
9 - 2 |
Miodrag Djuric, David Wigfeldt |
Ärentunaskolan |
2012-10-12 19:10 |
1217630003 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IS Saga |
1 - 7 |
Erik Palmertz, Simon Hillerius Öberg |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2012-10-13 11:15 |
1217630007 |
IBK Östhammar - Enköpings IBK |
0 - 3 |
Idah Orebrand, Thomas Tanskanen |
Frösåkersskolan |
2012-10-14 08:30 |
1217630009 |
IS Saga - Rasbo IK |
5 - 4 |
Idah Orebrand, Sarah Ejderskog |
Allianshallen B |
2012-10-14 09:40 |
1217630010 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - Livets Ord IF |
7 - 1 |
Ronnie Eriksson, Lars-Olov Englund |
Aspenhallen |
2012-10-20 12:00 |
1217630012 |
Livets Ord IF - IS Saga |
1 - 5 |
Olivia Classon, Josef Berndtsson |
Allianshallen C |
2012-10-21 11:20 |
1217630014 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IBK Östhammar |
2 - 1 |
Emma Holmqvist, Felicia Hassan |
Bolandskolan |
2012-10-21 16:30 |
1217630015 |
Storvreta IBK - Enköpings IBK |
3 - 1 |
Anders Leander, Victor Flemström |
Ärentunaskolan |
2012-11-08 20:20 |
1217630017 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 7 |
Felicia Hassan, Olivia Classon |
Allianshallen B |
2012-11-11 10:20 |
1217630018 |
Enköpings IBK - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
0 - 6 |
Pontus Kaneberg, Rasmus Kaneberg |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2012-11-11 10:30 |
1217630019 |
Storvreta IBK - IS Saga |
5 - 1 |
Per Ove Åman, Lars-Olov Englund |
Vattholma Sporthall |
2012-11-17 10:00 |
1217630024 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
0 - 4 |
Leif Ericsson, Fredrik Longgren |
Aspenhallen |
2012-11-17 10:50 |
1217630023 |
IS Saga - Enköpings IBK |
7 - 3 |
Idah Orebrand, Emma Holmqvist |
Allianshallen C |
2012-11-17 13:10 |
1217630021 |
Livets Ord IF - Rasbo IK |
1 - 5 |
Georgios Papadakis, Andreas Eriksson |
Allianshallen C |
2012-11-24 11:15 |
1217630029 |
IBK Östhammar - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
3 - 3 |
Thomas Tanskanen, Anders Leander |
Frösåkersskolan |
2012-11-25 16:10 |
1217630028 |
Storvreta IBK - Livets Ord IF |
0 - 5 |
Roland Carlsson, Per-Olof Svensson |
Vattholma Sporthall |
2012-12-02 12:30 |
1217630027 |
Enköpings IBK - Rasbo IK |
1 - 5 |
Pontus Kaneberg, Rasmus Kaneberg |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2012-12-08 09:30 |
1217630034 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - Storvreta IBK |
0 - 4 |
Leif Ericsson, Anders Leander |
Aspenhallen |
2012-12-08 13:00 |
1217630031 |
Livets Ord IF - Enköpings IBK |
4 - 2 |
Lars-Olov Englund, David Wigfeldt |
Allianshallen C |
2012-12-08 16:30 |
1217630033 |
IS Saga - IBK Östhammar |
12 - 3 |
Emma Holmqvist, Josef Berndtsson |
Allianshallen C |
2012-12-09 20:00 |
1217630032 |
Rasbo IK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
6 - 2 |
Georgios Papadakis, Peter Ottehall |
Hall 2000 |
2012-12-15 11:15 |
1217630038 |
IBK Östhammar - Rasbo IK |
0 - 10 |
Jarmo Kuusisto, Idah Orebrand |
Frösåkersskolan |
2012-12-16 09:40 |
1217630040 |
IS Saga - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
7 - 3 |
Marcus Granberg, Jacob Granberg |
Allianshallen C |
2012-12-16 11:40 |
1217630037 |
Storvreta IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
4 - 5 |
Ingemar Bodin, Christopher Lysholm |
Vattholma Sporthall |
2013-01-12 16:40 |
1217630041 |
Livets Ord IF - IBK Östhammar |
5 - 0 |
Olivia Classon, Felicia Hassan |
Allianshallen C |
2013-01-13 10:30 |
1217630043 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Enköpings IBK |
3 - 3 |
Felicia Hassan, Olivia Classon |
Bolandskolan |
2013-01-13 11:10 |
1217630042 |
Rasbo IK - Storvreta IBK |
1 - 1 |
Per-Olof Svensson, Bo Fallenius |
Hall 2000 |
2013-01-18 19:15 |
1217630048 |
IS Saga - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
8 - 1 |
Wictoria Fahimi, Josef Berndtsson |
Stenhagen BoKC |
2013-01-19 11:00 |
1217630049 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - Rasbo IK |
2 - 6 |
Leif Ericsson, Lars-Olov Englund |
Aspenhallen |
2013-01-19 13:45 |
1217630046 |
IBK Östhammar - Storvreta IBK |
1 - 5 |
Thomas Tanskanen, Anders Leander |
Frösåkersskolan |
2013-01-20 12:00 |
1217630054 |
Enköpings IBK - IBK Östhammar |
0 - 2 |
Lowa Englundh, Ed Grinde |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2013-01-26 15:30 |
1217630051 |
Livets Ord IF - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
3 - 1 |
Olivia Classon, Linda Gustafsson |
Allianshallen B |
2013-01-27 12:15 |
1217630052 |
Rasbo IK - IS Saga |
1 - 0 |
Georgios Papadakis, Peter Ottehall |
Hall 2000 |
2013-02-02 10:00 |
1217630056 |
Enköpings IBK - Storvreta IBK |
2 - 8 |
Ed Grinde, Pontus Wirdby |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2013-02-02 12:30 |
1217630057 |
IBK Östhammar - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
2 - 1 |
Miodrag Djuric, Thomas Tanskanen |
Frösåkersskolan |
2013-02-02 19:00 |
1217630059 |
IS Saga - Livets Ord IF |
4 - 4 |
Felicia Hassan, Olivia Classon |
Allianshallen C |
2013-02-09 17:50 |
1217630061 |
Livets Ord IF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
5 - 4 |
Simon Hillerius Öberg, Andreas Eriksson |
Allianshallen C |
2013-02-10 09:40 |
1217630063 |
IS Saga - Storvreta IBK |
5 - 2 |
Timo Palokangas, Simon Hillerius Öberg |
Allianshallen C |
2013-03-17 17:00 |
1217630064 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - Enköpings IBK |
4 - 3 |
Ronnie Eriksson, Jan-Olov Cederholm |
Aspenhallen |
2013-02-14 19:00 |
1217630066 |
Rasbo IK - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 1 |
Christer Andersson, Tony Nyberg |
Hall 2000 |
2013-02-16 11:40 |
1217630068 |
Enköpings IBK - IS Saga |
0 - 6 |
Ed Grinde, Lowa Englundh |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2013-02-17 18:20 |
1217630067 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
1 - 2 |
Olivia Classon, Josef Berndtsson |
Gamlishallen |
2013-03-02 10:50 |
1217630071 |
Livets Ord IF - Storvreta IBK |
3 - 5 |
Martin Holm, Idah Orebrand |
Allianshallen B |
2013-03-02 11:00 |
1217630074 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - IBK Östhammar |
3 - 4 |
Leif Ericsson |
Aspenhallen |
2013-03-03 12:50 |
1217630072 |
Rasbo IK - Enköpings IBK |
3 - 1 |
Arvid Englund, Anton Kindlund |
Hall 2000 |
2013-03-09 11:00 |
1217630079 |
IBK Östhammar - IS Saga |
1 - 6 |
Thomas Tanskanen, Anders Leander |
Frösåkersskolan |
2013-03-09 11:30 |
1217630077 |
Enköpings IBK - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 6 |
Jonas Backman, Pontus Wirdby |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2013-03-10 16:00 |
1217630076 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Rasbo IK |
1 - 5 |
Olivia Classon, Felicia Hassan |
Gamlishallen |
2013-03-10 16:10 |
1217630078 |
Storvreta IBK - AF Aktivera Innebandy |
4 - 1 |
Arvid Englund, Rikard Ohlström |
Vattholma Sporthall |
2013-03-16 10:30 |
1217630084 |
AF Aktivera Innebandy - IS Saga |
7 - 3 |
Fredrik Longgren, Leif Ericsson |
Aspenhallen |
2013-03-16 18:20 |
1217630083 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Storvreta IBK |
4 - 3 |
Felicia Hassan, Olivia Classon |
Allianshallen B |
2013-03-17 12:50 |
1217630082 |
Rasbo IK - IBK Östhammar |
5 - 1 |
Georgios Papadakis, Peter Ottehall |
Hall 2000 |
2013-03-21 18:00 |
1217630086 |
Enköpings IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
4 - 3 |
Ed Grinde, Theodor Jonsson |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2013-03-23 12:45 |
1217630088 |
IBK Östhammar - Livets Ord IF |
0 - 2 |
Sarah Ejderskog, Idah Orebrand |
Frösåkersskolan |
2013-03-24 13:30 |
1217630087 |
Storvreta IBK - Rasbo IK |
0 - 7 |
Christopher Lysholm, Nick Kyller |
Ärentunaskolan |