2010-09-25 12:00 |
1017130001 |
Björklinge BK - Enköpings IBK |
8 - 6 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2010-09-25 14:10 |
1017130003 |
Arlanda IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
4 - 2 |
Jan Erik Kristofersson, Fabian Fahimi |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2010-09-26 11:20 |
1017130002 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Fjärdhundra SK |
10 - 3 |
Fabian Fahimi, Jan Erik Kristofersson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-09-26 13:00 |
1017130004 |
Loke IBK - Rasbo IK |
7 - 3 |
Fabian Fahimi, Jan Erik Kristofersson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-09-26 16:00 |
1017130006 |
SK Vide - IK Sirius IBK U |
4 - 5 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Morgan Pettersson |
Alsike sporthall |
2010-10-02 10:10 |
1017130009 |
Frötuna IBF - Arlanda IBK |
9 - 6 |
Lars Johnsson, Mikael Waldenvik |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-02 14:00 |
1017130007 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Björklinge BK |
3 - 10 |
Henrik Isberg Törnros, Ramin Navaee |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-10-02 15:00 |
1017130010 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Loke IBK |
5 - 4 |
Ian Engblom, Arvid Englund |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-03 14:50 |
1017130008 |
Rasbo IK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
7 - 0 |
Christer Andersson, Ramin Navaee |
Hall 2000 |
2010-10-06 19:30 |
1017130012 |
Fjärdhundra SK - SK Vide |
3 - 4 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2010-10-09 14:10 |
1017130015 |
Arlanda IBK - Rasbo IK |
5 - 7 |
Mikael Eriksson, Mikael Abrahamsson |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2010-10-10 10:10 |
1017130014 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Enköpings IBK |
4 - 1 |
Anders Holm, Ken Johansson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-10 16:10 |
1017130018 |
SK Vide - Frötuna IBF |
5 - 4 |
Jan Erik Kristofersson, Fabian Fahimi |
Alsike sporthall |
2010-10-10 19:30 |
1017130016 |
Loke IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
5 - 4 |
Pierre Engström, Ramin Navaee |
Allianshallen A |
2010-11-19 19:15 |
1017130013 |
Björklinge BK - Fjärdhundra SK |
6 - 5 |
Lars Gustafsson, Peter Blombergsson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2010-10-16 13:00 |
1017130021 |
Enköpings IBK - Arlanda IBK |
2 - 6 |
Anders Holm, Jörgen Olsson |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2010-10-16 13:00 |
1017130022 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Loke IBK |
5 - 6 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2010-10-16 18:00 |
1017130019 |
Frötuna IBF - Björklinge BK |
3 - 9 |
Lars Gustafsson, Pierre Engström |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-16 19:40 |
1017130020 |
IK Sirius IBK U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
7 - 3 |
Lars Gustafsson, Pierre Engström |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-17 14:50 |
1017130024 |
Rasbo IK - SK Vide |
9 - 6 |
Fabian Fahimi, Anders Ståhlberg |
Hall 2000 |
2010-10-22 19:15 |
1017130025 |
Björklinge BK - IK Sirius IBK U |
8 - 3 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Morgan Pettersson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2010-10-23 14:10 |
1017130027 |
Arlanda IBK - Fjärdhundra SK |
3 - 3 |
Ian Engblom, Arvid Englund |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2010-10-24 08:30 |
1017130026 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Frötuna IBF |
4 - 5 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-24 10:10 |
1017130028 |
Loke IBK - Enköpings IBK |
10 - 6 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-24 15:30 |
1017130030 |
SK Vide - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
4 - 0 |
Fredrik Olsson, Daniel Wahlström |
Alsike sporthall |
2010-10-30 14:40 |
1017130036 |
Enköpings IBK - SK Vide |
5 - 8 |
Jörgen Olsson, Anders Holm |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2010-10-30 15:00 |
1017130031 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
5 - 4 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-10-30 16:50 |
1017130034 |
Frötuna IBF - Loke IBK |
4 - 6 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-31 11:50 |
1017130032 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Arlanda IBK |
7 - 4 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Morgan Pettersson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-10-31 14:50 |
1017130033 |
Rasbo IK - Björklinge BK |
3 - 4 |
Pierre Engström, Anders Ståhlberg |
Hall 2000 |
2010-11-13 12:50 |
1017130037 |
Björklinge BK - Arlanda IBK |
4 - 2 |
Henrik Isberg Törnros, Anders Ståhlberg |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2010-11-13 14:40 |
1017130040 |
Enköpings IBK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
7 - 4 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2010-11-13 15:30 |
1017130041 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Frötuna IBF |
2 - 4 |
Morgan Pettersson, Lars Gustafsson |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2010-11-13 18:30 |
1017130042 |
Rasbo IK - IK Sirius IBK U |
4 - 5 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Hall 2000 |
2010-11-14 16:10 |
1017130039 |
SK Vide - Loke IBK |
5 - 1 |
Anders Holm, Jörgen Olsson |
Alsike sporthall |
2010-11-20 14:00 |
1017130048 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - IK Sirius IBK U |
4 - 3 |
Mikael Abrahamsson, Mikael Eriksson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-11-20 14:10 |
1017130045 |
Arlanda IBK - SK Vide |
4 - 5 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2010-11-20 15:00 |
1017130047 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Rasbo IK |
1 - 3 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Ian Engblom |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2010-11-22 19:40 |
1017130043 |
Loke IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
1 - 4 |
Peter Blombergsson, Lars Gustafsson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-11-22 21:20 |
1017130046 |
Frötuna IBF - Enköpings IBK |
6 - 5 |
Peter Blombergsson, Lars Gustafsson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-11-27 10:10 |
1017130051 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - SK Vide |
1 - 5 |
Ramin Navaee, Pierre Engström |
Allianshallen A |
2010-11-27 13:00 |
1017130052 |
Enköpings IBK - Rasbo IK |
2 - 3 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2010-11-27 14:00 |
1017130053 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Frötuna IBF |
6 - 2 |
Anders Ståhlberg, Jonas Nordqvist |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-11-27 15:50 |
1017130050 |
Björklinge BK - Loke IBK |
5 - 8 |
Peter Blombergsson, Lars Gustafsson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2010-11-28 08:30 |
1017130054 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Fjärdhundra SK |
6 - 8 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-04 08:30 |
1017130055 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Björklinge BK |
5 - 7 |
Henrik Isberg Törnros, Pierre Engström |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-04 10:10 |
1017130060 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Frötuna IBF |
9 - 7 |
Henrik Isberg Törnros, Pierre Engström |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-04 15:30 |
1017130058 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Enköpings IBK |
4 - 5 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Niklas Forsman |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2010-12-04 16:30 |
1017130059 |
Rasbo IK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
7 - 3 |
Ian Engblom, Arvid Englund |
Hall 2000 |
2010-12-05 09:40 |
1017130056 |
Loke IBK - Arlanda IBK |
6 - 4 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Pierre Engström |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-08 20:00 |
1017130065 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Fjärdhundra SK |
4 - 7 |
Pierre Engström, Mikael Waldenvik |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-12-11 11:15 |
1017130061 |
Björklinge BK - SK Vide |
3 - 4 |
Lars Gustafsson, Henrik Isberg Törnros |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2010-12-11 13:10 |
1017130064 |
Enköpings IBK - IK Sirius IBK U |
6 - 4 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Per-Olof Svensson |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2010-12-11 14:10 |
1017130062 |
Arlanda IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
5 - 4 |
Anders Holm, Jörgen Olsson |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2010-12-12 15:00 |
1017130066 |
Frötuna IBF - Rasbo IK |
5 - 8 |
Henrik Isberg Törnros, Pierre Engström |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-18 08:30 |
1017130072 |
IK Sirius IBK U - SK Vide |
3 - 2 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Peter Blombergsson |
Allianshallen A |
2010-12-18 14:00 |
1017130068 |
Fjärdhundra SK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
5 - 5 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2010-12-18 14:00 |
1017130069 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Arlanda IBK |
3 - 6 |
Ken Johansson, Anders Ståhlberg |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2010-12-18 14:40 |
1017130067 |
Enköpings IBK - Björklinge BK |
7 - 7 |
Pierre Engström, Henrik Isberg Törnros |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2010-12-19 14:40 |
1017130070 |
Rasbo IK - Loke IBK |
4 - 5 |
Fredrik Olsson, Daniel Wahlström |
Hall 2000 |
2011-01-07 19:15 |
1017130073 |
Björklinge BK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
11 - 5 |
Fredrik Olsson, Daniel Wahlström |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2011-01-08 10:10 |
1017130074 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Rasbo IK |
5 - 10 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-08 11:50 |
1017130076 |
Loke IBK - IK Sirius IBK U |
10 - 8 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-08 14:10 |
1017130075 |
Arlanda IBK - Frötuna IBF |
4 - 3 |
Rohnny Åhman, Jörgen Olsson |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2011-01-09 15:30 |
1017130078 |
SK Vide - Fjärdhundra SK |
7 - 3 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Alsike sporthall |
2011-01-15 13:00 |
1017130080 |
Enköpings IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
3 - 8 |
Pierre Engström, Henrik Isberg Törnros |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2011-01-15 14:00 |
1017130079 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Björklinge BK |
1 - 18 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2011-01-15 14:00 |
1017130082 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Loke IBK |
9 - 12 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Ramin Navaee |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2011-01-16 15:00 |
1017130081 |
Rasbo IK - Arlanda IBK |
2 - 3 |
Pierre Engström, Henrik Isberg Törnros |
Hall 2000 |
2011-01-16 19:30 |
1017130084 |
Frötuna IBF - SK Vide |
5 - 3 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-22 12:30 |
1017130085 |
Björklinge BK - Frötuna IBF |
8 - 10 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2011-01-22 14:10 |
1017130087 |
Arlanda IBK - Enköpings IBK |
7 - 5 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2011-01-23 11:30 |
1017130088 |
Loke IBK - Fjärdhundra SK |
17 - 4 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-23 13:10 |
1017130086 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IK Sirius IBK U |
7 - 6 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-23 16:40 |
1017130090 |
SK Vide - Rasbo IK |
7 - 4 |
Anders Ståhlberg, Ramin Navaee |
Alsike sporthall |
2011-01-29 08:30 |
1017130091 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Björklinge BK |
10 - 7 |
Henrik Isberg Törnros, Lars Gustafsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-29 10:10 |
1017130092 |
Frötuna IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
4 - 2 |
Henrik Isberg Törnros, Lars Gustafsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-01-29 14:00 |
1017130093 |
Fjärdhundra SK - Arlanda IBK |
4 - 8 |
Ian Engblom, Jonas Nordqvist |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2011-01-29 14:00 |
1017130096 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - SK Vide |
6 - 4 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2011-01-29 14:40 |
1017130094 |
Enköpings IBK - Loke IBK |
2 - 4 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Erik Rosvall |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2011-02-05 11:50 |
1017130097 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
6 - 3 |
Daniel Wahlström, Fredrik Olsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-05 13:20 |
1017130099 |
Björklinge BK - Rasbo IK |
9 - 4 |
Peter Blombergsson, Lars Gustafsson |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2011-02-05 13:30 |
1017130100 |
Loke IBK - Frötuna IBF |
2 - 5 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-05 14:10 |
1017130098 |
Arlanda IBK - IK Sirius IBK U |
5 - 6 |
Ian Engblom, Jonas Nordqvist |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2011-02-06 15:30 |
1017130102 |
SK Vide - Enköpings IBK |
6 - 4 |
Ken Johansson, Anders Ståhlberg |
Alsike sporthall |
2011-02-12 14:00 |
1017130106 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Enköpings IBK |
5 - 5 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Olle Isacsson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2011-02-12 14:10 |
1017130103 |
Arlanda IBK - Björklinge BK |
5 - 7 |
Mikael Abrahamsson, Mikael Eriksson |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2011-02-13 09:40 |
1017130108 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Rasbo IK |
10 - 9 |
Pierre Engström, Henrik Isberg Törnros |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-13 11:20 |
1017130107 |
Frötuna IBF - Fjärdhundra SK |
10 - 3 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-13 13:00 |
1017130105 |
Loke IBK - SK Vide |
2 - 2 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-19 10:10 |
1017130109 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Loke IBK |
6 - 5 |
Anders Ståhlberg, Ken Johansson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-19 14:40 |
1017130112 |
Enköpings IBK - Frötuna IBF |
5 - 3 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2011-02-20 11:20 |
1017130114 |
IK Sirius IBK U - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
11 - 6 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Allianshallen A |
2011-02-20 14:40 |
1017130113 |
Rasbo IK - Fjärdhundra SK |
10 - 2 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Ian Engblom |
Hall 2000 |
2011-02-20 15:30 |
1017130111 |
SK Vide - Arlanda IBK |
3 - 3 |
Anders Ståhlberg, Pierre Engström |
Alsike sporthall |
2011-03-05 11:50 |
1017130116 |
Loke IBK - Björklinge BK |
4 - 10 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-03-05 14:00 |
1017130120 |
Fjärdhundra SK - IK Sirius IBK U |
5 - 12 |
Pierre Engström, Arvid Englund |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2011-03-06 11:50 |
1017130119 |
Frötuna IBF - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
2 - 8 |
Mikael Waldenvik, Lars Johnsson |
Allianshallen A |
2011-03-06 15:30 |
1017130117 |
SK Vide - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
6 - 10 |
Daniel Wahlström, Peter Blombergsson |
Alsike sporthall |
2011-03-06 16:30 |
1017130118 |
Rasbo IK - Enköpings IBK |
4 - 4 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Ken Johansson |
Hall 2000 |
2011-03-12 13:00 |
1017130124 |
Enköpings IBK - Fjärdhundra SK |
10 - 7 |
Niklas Forsman, Mattias Lönnborg |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2011-03-12 14:00 |
1017130125 |
IFK Dannemora/Ö - Rasbo IK |
7 - 10 |
Arvid Englund, Lars Gustafsson |
Österby Sim o Sporthall |
2011-03-12 14:10 |
1017130122 |
Arlanda IBK - Loke IBK |
6 - 6 |
Anders Holm, Jörgen Olsson |
Ekilla Sporthall |
2011-03-12 15:00 |
1017130121 |
Björklinge BK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
6 - 3 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Rohnny Åhman |
Björklinge Sporthall |
2011-03-13 11:50 |
1017130126 |
Frötuna IBF - IK Sirius IBK U |
7 - 5 |
Fredrik Olsson, Daniel Wahlström |
Allianshallen A |
2011-03-17 20:15 |
1017130127 |
SK Vide - Björklinge BK |
5 - 4 |
Anders Ståhlberg, Ramin Navaee |
Alsike sporthall |
2011-03-19 13:30 |
1017130130 |
IK Sirius IBK U - Enköpings IBK |
4 - 8 |
Ken Johansson, Anders Ståhlberg |
Allianshallen A |
2011-03-19 15:30 |
1017130131 |
Fjärdhundra SK - IFK Dannemora/Ö |
4 - 16 |
Jonas Nordqvist, Arvid Englund |
Fjärdhundra Sporthall |
2011-03-20 12:20 |
1017130128 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Arlanda IBK |
8 - 7 |
Parya Rad, Hampus Sethfors |
Allianshallen A |
2011-03-20 16:30 |
1017130132 |
Rasbo IK - Frötuna IBF |
11 - 4 |
Henrik Isberg Törnros, Olle Isacsson |
Hall 2000 |