Omgång 1 |
2016-10-29 13:30 |
1 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg P 03-05 - Roma IF P 06 |
4 - 5 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
2016-10-30 12:45 |
1 |
Endre IF F 03 Lag 2 - Klintehamns IK Flickor 03-04 |
|
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2016-10-30 14:10 |
1 |
Visby IBK P 05 - Stenkyrka IF P05/07 |
20 - 3 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2016-10-30 15:15 |
1 |
Visby IBK P 06 lag 2 - Klintehamns IK Mix 2 PF 05-06 |
3 - 17 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2016-10-22 17:30 |
2 |
Stenkyrka IF P05/07 - Endre IF F 03 Lag 2 |
3 - 17 |
|
Solklintshallen |
|
2016-11-05 12:30 |
2 |
Klintehamns IK Mix 2 PF 05-06 - Visby IBK P 05 |
-1 - -1 |
|
Klintehallen |
|
2016-11-05 13:45 |
2 |
Klintehamns IK Flickor 03-04 - IF Hansa-Hoburg P 03-05 |
0 - 5 |
|
Klintehallen |
|
2016-11-06 13:30 |
2 |
Roma IF P 06 - Visby IBK P 06 lag 2 |
13 - 7 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2016-11-12 12:45 |
3 |
Stenkyrka IF P05/07 - Klintehamns IK Flickor 03-04 |
2 - 14 |
|
Solklintshallen |
|
2016-11-12 15:45 |
3 |
Endre IF F 03 Lag 2 - Klintehamns IK Mix 2 PF 05-06 |
|
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2016-11-13 15:30 |
3 |
Visby IBK P 05 - Roma IF P 06 |
10 - 7 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2016-11-13 16:45 |
3 |
Visby IBK P 06 lag 2 - IF Hansa-Hoburg P 03-05 |
2 - 8 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2016-11-19 12:30 |
4 |
Klintehamns IK Mix 2 PF 05-06 - Stenkyrka IF P05/07 |
17 - 2 |
|
Klintehallen |
|
2016-11-19 13:45 |
4 |
Klintehamns IK Flickor 03-04 - Visby IBK P 06 lag 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
Klintehallen |
|
2016-11-19 15:15 |
4 |
Roma IF P 06 - Endre IF F 03 Lag 2 |
3 - 4 |
|
ICA Maxi Arena |
|
2016-11-20 12:30 |
4 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg P 03-05 - Visby IBK P 05 |
5 - 5 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2016-11-26 11:30 |
5 |
Stenkyrka IF P05/07 - Roma IF P 06 |
7 - 13 |
|
Solklintshallen |
|
2016-11-26 13:45 |
5 |
Klintehamns IK Mix 2 PF 05-06 - Klintehamns IK Flickor 03-04 |
3 - 4 |
|
Klintehallen |
|
2016-11-27 15:30 |
5 |
Endre IF F 03 Lag 2 - IF Hansa-Hoburg P 03-05 |
6 - 4 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2016-12-17 15:30 |
5 |
Visby IBK P 05 - Visby IBK P 06 lag 2 |
13 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2016-12-03 14:30 |
6 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg P 03-05 - Stenkyrka IF P05/07 |
14 - 6 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
2016-12-04 17:30 |
6 |
Visby IBK P 06 lag 2 - Endre IF F 03 Lag 2 |
1 - 16 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2016-12-04 18:45 |
6 |
Roma IF P 06 - Klintehamns IK Mix 2 PF 05-06 |
8 - 7 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2016-12-11 12:30 |
6 |
Klintehamns IK Flickor 03-04 - Visby IBK P 05 |
1 - 5 |
|
Klintehallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2016-12-10 11:30 |
7 |
Stenkyrka IF P05/07 - Visby IBK P 06 lag 2 |
7 - 7 |
|
Solklintshallen |
|
2016-12-18 08:45 |
7 |
Endre IF F 03 Lag 2 - Visby IBK P 05 |
5 - 11 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2016-12-18 10:00 |
7 |
Roma IF P 06 - Klintehamns IK Flickor 03-04 |
4 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2016-12-18 14:45 |
7 |
Klintehamns IK Mix 2 PF 05-06 - IF Hansa-Hoburg P 03-05 |
3 - 3 |
|
Klintehallen |
|