Omgång 1 |
2015-10-24 10:00 |
1 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Blå - IBK Luleå P Blå 3 |
Anton Berggren, Erik Hansson |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2015-10-24 11:00 |
1 |
Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 |
Erik Hansson, Josh Atthem |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2015-10-24 12:00 |
1 |
IBK Luleå P Blå 3 - Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 |
Josh Atthem, Anton Berggren |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2015-10-24 13:00 |
1 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Blå - Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 |
Anton Berggren, Erik Hansson |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2015-10-24 14:00 |
1 |
IBK Luleå P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 |
Erik Hansson, Josh Atthem |
Björklunda Sp |
|
2015-10-24 15:00 |
1 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Blå - Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 |
Josh Atthem, Anton Berggren |
Björklunda Sp |
|
Omgång 2 |
2015-11-08 10:00 |
2 |
Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 - Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 |
Sandra Nilsson, Annie Ehlin |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2015-11-08 11:00 |
2 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit - Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 |
Sandra Nilsson |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2015-11-08 12:00 |
2 |
Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit |
Wilma Wikberg, Annie Ehlin |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2015-11-08 13:00 |
2 |
Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 - Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 |
Annie Ehlin, Sandra Nilsson |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2015-11-08 14:00 |
2 |
Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 - Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 |
Sandra Nilsson, Wilma Wikberg |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2015-11-08 15:00 |
2 |
Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit |
Wilma Wikberg, Annie Ehlin |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
Omgång 3 |
2015-11-28 10:00 |
3 |
Luleå SK P Blå 3 - IBK Luleå P Blå 3 |
Sandra Nilsson, Wilma Wikberg |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2015-11-28 11:00 |
3 |
Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 |
Sandra Nilsson, Wilma Wikberg |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2015-11-28 12:00 |
3 |
IBK Luleå P Blå 3 - Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 |
Sandra Nilsson, Wilma Wikberg |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2015-11-28 13:00 |
3 |
Luleå SK P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 |
Alexander Larsson, Isac Alalehto |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2015-11-28 14:00 |
3 |
Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 - IBK Luleå P Blå 3 |
Isac Alalehto, Alexander Larsson |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2015-11-28 15:00 |
3 |
Luleå SK P Blå 3 - Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 |
Isac Alalehto, Alexander Larsson |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
Omgång 4 |
2016-01-17 10:00 |
4 |
Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 - Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 |
Sandra Nilsson, Wilma Wikberg |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2016-01-17 11:00 |
4 |
Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Blå |
Sandra Nilsson, Wilma Wikberg |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2016-01-17 12:00 |
4 |
Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 - Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 |
Wilma Wikberg, Sandra Nilsson |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2016-01-17 13:00 |
4 |
Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Blå |
Ej offentliggjord, Wilma Wikberg |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2016-01-17 14:00 |
4 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Blå - Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 |
Wilma Wikberg, Sandra Nilsson |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
2016-01-17 15:00 |
4 |
Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 - Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 |
Wilma Wikberg, Sandra Nilsson |
Gammelstad Sp |
|
Omgång 5 |
2016-01-24 10:00 |
5 |
Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 |
Anton Berggren, Erik Hansson |
Hortlax Sp |
|
2016-01-24 11:00 |
5 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit - Luleå SK P Blå 3 |
Anton Berggren, Erik Hansson |
Hortlax Sp |
|
2016-01-24 12:00 |
5 |
Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit |
Klas Risberg, Johannes Sandberg |
Hortlax Sp |
|
2016-01-24 13:00 |
5 |
Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 - Luleå SK P Blå 3 |
Klas Risberg, Johannes Sandberg |
Hortlax Sp |
|
2016-01-24 14:00 |
5 |
Luleå SK P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 |
William Wiksten, William Mortensen Berggren |
Hortlax Sp |
|
2016-01-24 15:00 |
5 |
Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit |
William Wiksten, William Mortensen Berggren |
Hortlax Sp |
|
Omgång 6 |
2016-02-07 11:00 |
6 |
IBK Luleå P Blå 3 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Blå |
Ida Rutberg, Moa Rundgren |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2016-02-07 12:00 |
6 |
Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 |
Ida Rutberg, Moa Rundgren |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2016-02-07 13:00 |
6 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Blå - Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 |
Wilma Wikberg, Sandra Nilsson |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2016-02-07 14:00 |
6 |
IBK Luleå P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 |
Wilma Wikberg, Sandra Nilsson |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2016-02-07 15:00 |
6 |
Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Blå |
Wilma Wikberg, Sandra Nilsson |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
2016-02-07 16:00 |
6 |
IBK Luleå P Blå 3 - Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 |
Wilma Wikberg, Sandra Nilsson |
Örnäsets Sp |
|
Omgång 7 |
2016-02-14 10:00 |
7 |
Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 - Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 |
Tony Karlsson, Juha Pasma |
Boden Arena |
67 |
2016-02-14 11:00 |
7 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit - Luleå SK P Blå 3 |
Tony Karlsson, Juha Pasma |
Boden Arena |
|
2016-02-14 12:00 |
7 |
Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit |
Tony Karlsson, Juha Pasma |
Boden Arena |
|
2016-02-14 13:00 |
7 |
Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 - Luleå SK P Blå 3 |
Tony Karlsson, Juha Pasma |
Boden Arena |
67 |
2016-02-14 14:00 |
7 |
Luleå SK P Blå 3 - Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 |
Tony Karlsson, Juha Pasma |
Boden Arena |
|
2016-02-14 15:00 |
7 |
Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 - Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit |
Tony Karlsson, Juha Pasma |
Boden Arena |
67 |
Omgång 8 |
2016-02-27 10:00 |
8 |
Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 - Luleå SK P Blå 3 |
Sandra Nilsson, Wilma Wikberg |
Bergskolan |
|
2016-02-27 11:00 |
8 |
Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 |
Sandra Nilsson, Wilma Wikberg |
Bergskolan |
|
2016-02-27 12:00 |
8 |
Luleå SK P Blå 3 - Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 |
Sandra Nilsson, Wilma Wikberg |
Bergskolan |
|
2016-02-27 13:00 |
8 |
Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 |
Wilma Wikberg, Petter Lindkvist |
Bergskolan |
|
2016-02-27 14:00 |
8 |
Gammelstads IF Blå 3 L1 - Luleå SK P Blå 3 |
Wilma Wikberg, Petter Lindkvist |
Bergskolan |
|
2016-02-27 15:00 |
8 |
Bergnäsets AIK P Blå 3 - Wibax IBF Piteå P Blå 3 |
Wilma Wikberg, Petter Lindkvist |
Bergskolan |
|
Omgång 9 |
2016-03-13 10:00 |
9 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit - IBK Luleå P Blå 3 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2016-03-13 11:00 |
9 |
Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 - Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2016-03-13 12:00 |
9 |
IBK Luleå P Blå 3 - Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2016-03-13 13:00 |
9 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit - Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2016-03-13 14:00 |
9 |
Gammelstads IF P Blå 3 L2 - IBK Luleå P Blå 3 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|
2016-03-13 15:00 |
9 |
Öjebyns IBF P Blå 3 Vit - Team Boden IBF P Blå 3 |
|
Björklunda Sp |
|