1. |
Vaksala SK P 09 |
80 |
2. |
IK Sirius FBC SSL |
52 |
3. |
Hagunda IF D1 |
50 |
4. |
Alunda IBF Dam |
45 |
5. |
Rasbo IK P08/09 |
37 |
6. |
Örsundsbro IF U |
31 |
7. |
Örsundsbro IF P03-07 |
27 |
8. |
SK Vide DJ |
20 |
9. |
Frötuna IBF P 08/09 |
15 |
10. |
IK Sirius FBC P08 Svart |
10 |
11. |
Storvreta IBK JAS Herr |
10 |
12. |
Björklinge BK P06/07 |
1 |
13. |
AIK IBF GUL Mörkröd medel |
|
14. |
Almunge IK H6 |
|
15. |
Almunge IK P05 |
|
16. |
Almunge IK P06/07 |
|
17. |
Almunge IK P08/09 Röd 6 |
|
18. |
Alunda IBF F05-07 |
|
19. |
Alunda IBF Herr |
|
20. |
Alunda IBF P07 blå |
|
21. |
Alunda IBF P11 blå |
|
22. |
Alunda IBF P12 blå |
|
23. |
Andersbergs IBK Herrar |
|
24. |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF Allsvenskan |
|
25. |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF JAS DJ18 |
|
26. |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF P05 |
|
27. |
Björklinge BK Dam |
|
28. |
Björklinge BK F06 |
|
29. |
Björklinge BK F08/0 |
|
30. |
Björklinge BK F08/09 |
|
31. |
Björklinge BK Flickor 08/09 |
|
32. |
Björklinge BK H1 |
|
33. |
Bålsta FBC |
|
34. |
Bälinge IF F06/07 |
|
35. |
Bälinge IF F08/09 |
|
36. |
Bälinge IF F10 |
|
37. |
Enebybergs IF F~07 Lila |
|
38. |
Enköpings IBK F10/11 |
|
39. |
Farsta IBK F10 B Medel Lätt |
|
40. |
Farsta IBK P06 MR Medel |
|
41. |
Farsta IBK P07 LJ M |
|
42. |
Farsta IBK P07 LJ MS |
|
43. |
FBC Katrineholm A-lag (Allsvenskan) |
|
44. |
FBC Uppsala Dam |
|
45. |
FBC Uppsala DJ |
|
46. |
FBC Uppsala F07 |
|
47. |
FBC Uppsala P08 |
|
48. |
FBI Tullinge Dam C |
|
49. |
Frötuna IBF Damer A |
|
50. |
Frötuna IBF F-10/11 |
|
51. |
Funbo IF P06/Frötuna IBF |
|
52. |
Gottsunda IBF A |
|
53. |
Gävle GIK Div 1 |
|
54. |
Hagunda IF |
|
55. |
Hagunda IF |
|
56. |
Hagunda IF F05/06 |
|
57. |
Hagunda IF F07/08 |
|
58. |
Hagunda IF Herr |
|
59. |
Hagunda IF JAS DJ17 |
|
60. |
Hagunda IF P05 |
|
61. |
Hagunda IF P07 |
|
62. |
Huddinge IBS |
|
63. |
Huddinge IBS JAS DJ18 |
|
64. |
Hässelby SK IBK F06/07 Medel Lätt C |
|
65. |
Hässelby SK IBK JAS |
|
66. |
IBF Dalen Dam Alls norr/öst |
|
67. |
IBK Dalen Dam |
|
68. |
IBK Sala (B) |
|
69. |
IBK Sala PK2 Lätt |
|
70. |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer |
|
71. |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer |
|
72. |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer U |
|
73. |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer U (D2) |
|
74. |
IFK Dannemora/Ö F06-09 |
|
75. |
IFK Dannemora/Ö Herr A |
|
76. |
IFK Dannemora/Ö P07/09 |
|
77. |
IK Malmen |
|
78. |
IK Sirius FBC HJ 17 |
|
79. |
IK Sirius FBC P06 |
|
80. |
IK Sirius FBC P09 |
|
81. |
IK Sirius IBK Damallsvenskan |
|
82. |
IK Sirius IBK DJ |
|
83. |
IK Sirius IBK F06 |
|
84. |
IK Sirius IBK F08 |
|
85. |
IK Sätra F16 |
|
86. |
Katrineholms IBF Damer |
|
87. |
Nacka IBK HJ |
|
88. |
Polen damlandslag |
|
89. |
Rasbo IK Dam |
|
90. |
Rasbo IK H2 |
|
91. |
Rasbo IK U |
|
92. |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK Dam A-lag |
|
93. |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK F04-07 |
|
94. |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK F10/11 |
|
95. |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK JAS/HJ19 |
|
96. |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK P05-07 |
|
97. |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK P08 |
|
98. |
Rosersberg Arlanda IBK P09/10 |
|
99. |
Rotebro IS IBK Dam D1 |
|
100. |
Rotebro IS IBK F09-11 Blå Medel Lätt |
|
101. |
Rotebro IS IBK F10 |
|
102. |
Rönnby IBK Ung 06 FK1 |
|
103. |
Rönnby IBK Ung 09-10 FK4 |
|
104. |
Sala Silverstaden IBK |
|
105. |
Sala Silverstaden IBK H2 |
|
106. |
Sigtuna IF IBK Dam |
|
107. |
Sigtuna IF IBK F06/07 |
|
108. |
SK Vide Damlag |
|
109. |
SK Vide Herr A-lag |
|
110. |
SK Vide HJ 2020/21 |
|
111. |
SK Vide P05-07 |
|
112. |
SK Vide P08 |
|
113. |
SK Vide PF10/11 Blå 1 |
|
114. |
Skälby IBK H1 |
|
115. |
Stenhagens KK D2 |
|
116. |
Stenhagens KK Dam |
|
117. |
Stenhagens KK P07/08 |
|
118. |
Storvreta IBK D2 |
|
119. |
Storvreta IBK Dam Allsvenskan |
|
120. |
Storvreta IBK F06 |
|
121. |
Storvreta IBK F07 |
|
122. |
Storvreta IBK F08 |
|
123. |
Storvreta IBK F11 |
|
124. |
Storvreta IBK JAS Flick |
|
125. |
Storvreta IBK Legends |
|
126. |
Storvreta IBK P07 |
|
127. |
Storvreta IBK P08 |
|
128. |
Storvreta IBK P12 röd |
|
129. |
Storvreta IBK PJ16 |
|
130. |
Storvreta IBK USM Flickor |
|
131. |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
|
132. |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK JAS |
|
133. |
Strömsbro IF F06 |
|
134. |
Strömsbro IF F16 |
|
135. |
Södra Trögds IK vit |
|
136. |
Team Filippinerna |
|
137. |
Telge SIBK JAS |
|
138. |
Tierp IBK P06 |
|
139. |
Tobo/Örbyhus FF |
|
140. |
Tobo/Örbyhus FF (F06/07) |
|
141. |
Tobo/Örbyhus FF Herr U |
|
142. |
Tobo/Örbyhus FF P05060708 |
|
143. |
Täby FC |
|
144. |
Täby FC (B) P05 Västra |
|
145. |
Täby FC (C) Gribby 06 |
|
146. |
Täby FC DJ1 DM JAS |
|
147. |
Täby FC HJ1 DM JAS |
|
148. |
Uppland F16-distriktslag |
|
149. |
Uppsala Life IF D2 |
|
150. |
USA:s damlandslag |
|
151. |
Utbynäs SK F 06/08 |
|
152. |
Vaksala SK |
|
153. |
Vaksala SK 06 Gul |
|
154. |
Vaksala SK DJ |
|
155. |
Vaksala SK F 10 |
|
156. |
Vaksala SK F06 Svart |
|
157. |
Vaksala SK F08 |
|
158. |
Vaksala SK F09 svart |
|
159. |
Vaksala SK P 12 Gul |
|
160. |
Vaksala SK P 12 svart |
|
161. |
Vaksala SK P07/BIF |
|
162. |
Vallentuna IBK P07 LR M |
|
163. |
Vendelsö IK DJ |
|
164. |
Vendelsö IK HerrA |
|
165. |
Vendelsö IK P06 Grön |
|
166. |
Wåhla IBK D3 |
|
167. |
Wåhla IBK H6 |
|
168. |
Västerås IBS Dam |
|