Omgång 1 |
2018-01-12 18:15 |
062020002 |
Mölndals IBF P02 P01 - Lindome IBK HJ |
0 - 5 |
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
2018-01-13 13:00 |
062020001 |
Sandö IBK 1 - Partille IBS P01 Svart |
4 - 4 |
Vallda Idrottshall |
2018-01-13 13:00 |
062020003 |
IK Zenith B-Junior Grön - IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02 |
3 - 1 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
2018-01-13 19:00 |
062020005 |
Ale IBF P01/02 Blå - FBC Lerum P01 Svart |
4 - 6 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2018-01-14 18:00 |
062020004 |
Warberg IBF P01/02 Gbg - Lindås IBK P02 Gul |
5 - 1 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
Omgång 2 |
2018-01-20 14:10 |
062020007 |
IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02 - Partille IBS P01 Svart |
5 - 3 |
Tuve Sporthall |
2018-01-20 15:30 |
062020008 |
Lindås IBK P02 Gul - Mölndals IBF P02 P01 |
0 - 5 |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2018-01-20 17:30 |
062020009 |
FBC Lerum P01 Svart - IK Zenith B-Junior Grön |
7 - 1 |
Rydsbergshallen |
2018-01-20 17:50 |
062020006 |
Lindome IBK HJ - Sandö IBK 1 |
7 - 3 |
Skånhällaskolan |
2018-02-02 18:40 |
062020010 |
Ale IBF P01/02 Blå - Warberg IBF P01/02 Gbg |
3 - 2 |
Ale Kulturrum |
Omgång 3 |
2018-01-22 18:40 |
062020011 |
Sandö IBK 1 - IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02 |
6 - 1 |
Vallda Idrottshall |
2018-01-26 18:00 |
062020014 |
Mölndals IBF P02 P01 - Ale IBF P01/02 Blå |
7 - 3 |
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
2018-01-26 18:45 |
062020012 |
Lindome IBK HJ - Lindås IBK P02 Gul |
3 - 4 |
Skånhällaskolan |
2018-01-27 16:40 |
062020015 |
IK Zenith B-Junior Grön - Warberg IBF P01/02 Gbg |
1 - 2 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
2018-01-28 10:30 |
062020013 |
Partille IBS P01 Svart - FBC Lerum P01 Svart |
6 - 4 |
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
Omgång 4 |
2018-02-03 17:50 |
062020018 |
Ale IBF P01/02 Blå - Lindome IBK HJ |
2 - 5 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2018-02-04 10:45 |
062020019 |
Warberg IBF P01/02 Gbg - Partille IBS P01 Svart |
4 - 3 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2018-02-04 13:20 |
062020016 |
Lindås IBK P02 Gul - Sandö IBK 1 |
3 - 5 |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2018-02-04 13:40 |
062020017 |
FBC Lerum P01 Svart - IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02 |
3 - 5 |
Hjällsnäshallen B-hallen |
2018-02-06 20:00 |
062020020 |
IK Zenith B-Junior Grön - Mölndals IBF P02 P01 |
6 - 3 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
Omgång 5 |
2018-02-24 15:50 |
062020022 |
Lindås IBK P02 Gul - Ale IBF P01/02 Blå |
4 - 3 |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2018-02-24 17:00 |
062020021 |
Sandö IBK 1 - FBC Lerum P01 Svart |
WO (5 - 0) |
Vallda Idrottshall |
2018-02-25 14:50 |
062020025 |
Partille IBS P01 Svart - Mölndals IBF P02 P01 |
6 - 2 |
Partille Arena B-hallen |
2018-02-25 15:20 |
062020023 |
IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02 - Warberg IBF P01/02 Gbg |
4 - 4 |
Tuve Sporthall |
2018-02-25 16:00 |
062020024 |
Lindome IBK HJ - IK Zenith B-Junior Grön |
4 - 3 |
Skånhällaskolan |
Omgång 6 |
2018-03-03 14:20 |
062020029 |
Mölndals IBF P02 P01 - IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02 |
4 - 2 |
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
2018-03-03 17:50 |
062020028 |
IK Zenith B-Junior Grön - Lindås IBK P02 Gul |
5 - 2 |
Torshallen |
2018-03-04 11:55 |
062020030 |
Partille IBS P01 Svart - Lindome IBK HJ |
5 - 6 |
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
2018-03-04 12:20 |
062020026 |
Ale IBF P01/02 Blå - Sandö IBK 1 |
4 - 5 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2018-03-04 14:00 |
062020027 |
Warberg IBF P01/02 Gbg - FBC Lerum P01 Svart |
3 - 9 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
Omgång 7 |
2018-03-07 20:15 |
062020031 |
Sandö IBK 1 - Warberg IBF P01/02 Gbg |
4 - 3 |
Vallda Idrottshall |
2018-03-09 18:40 |
062020032 |
Ale IBF P01/02 Blå - IK Zenith B-Junior Grön |
2 - 2 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2018-03-10 13:30 |
062020034 |
Lindås IBK P02 Gul - Partille IBS P01 Svart |
1 - 5 |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2018-03-10 15:00 |
062020035 |
IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02 - Lindome IBK HJ |
6 - 4 |
Tuve Sporthall |
2018-03-10 17:45 |
062020033 |
FBC Lerum P01 Svart - Mölndals IBF P02 P01 |
2 - 4 |
Rydsbergshallen |
Omgång 8 |
2018-03-17 12:00 |
062020037 |
Mölndals IBF P02 P01 - Warberg IBF P01/02 Gbg |
1 - 2 |
Aktiviteten A-Hall |
2018-03-18 12:00 |
062020038 |
Partille IBS P01 Svart - Ale IBF P01/02 Blå |
13 - 5 |
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
2018-03-18 13:30 |
062020036 |
IK Zenith B-Junior Grön - Sandö IBK 1 |
5 - 3 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
2018-03-18 13:40 |
062020039 |
Lindome IBK HJ - FBC Lerum P01 Svart |
3 - 5 |
Almåshallen B |
2018-03-18 14:40 |
062020040 |
IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02 - Lindås IBK P02 Gul |
2 - 3 |
Tuve Sporthall |
Omgång 9 |
2018-03-21 20:15 |
062020041 |
Sandö IBK 1 - Mölndals IBF P02 P01 |
3 - 5 |
Vallda Idrottshall |
2018-03-22 20:50 |
062020044 |
Ale IBF P01/02 Blå - IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02 |
2 - 2 |
Ale Kulturrum |
2018-03-23 19:00 |
062020043 |
Warberg IBF P01/02 Gbg - Lindome IBK HJ |
4 - 3 |
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
2018-03-23 20:05 |
062020042 |
IK Zenith B-Junior Grön - Partille IBS P01 Svart |
2 - 5 |
Björlanda Idrottshall |
2018-03-25 11:30 |
062020045 |
FBC Lerum P01 Svart - Lindås IBK P02 Gul |
5 - 4 |
Rydsbergshallen |