Omgång 1 |
2016-10-02 15:00 |
1 |
Huddinge IBS (C) - Täby FC (B) |
2 - 5 |
|
Huddingehallen |
57 |
2016-10-02 17:00 |
1 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
7 - 7 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2016-10-02 20:15 |
1 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - IK Frej Täby |
10 - 3 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2016-10-08 17:00 |
2 |
IK Frej Täby - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
8 - 2 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2016-10-09 10:30 |
2 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Huddinge IBS (C) |
4 - 2 |
|
Västertorpshallen |
56 |
2016-10-09 14:00 |
2 |
Täby FC (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) |
1 - 9 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
56 |
Omgång 3 |
2016-10-15 13:30 |
3 |
Täby FC (B) - IK Frej Täby |
5 - 4 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
61 |
2016-10-16 19:00 |
3 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
9 - 3 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
2016-10-16 19:45 |
3 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
3 - 6 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
2016-10-17 19:30 |
3 |
Huddinge IBS (C) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
7 - 5 |
|
Tomtbergahallen |
51 |
Omgång 4 |
2016-10-23 14:00 |
4 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) |
5 - 8 |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
|
2016-10-23 16:45 |
4 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Täby FC (B) |
4 - 4 |
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
80 |
2016-10-23 20:00 |
4 |
IK Frej Täby - Järfälla IBK (B) |
6 - 11 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2016-11-13 13:30 |
5 |
Huddinge IBS (C) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
3 - 5 |
|
Tomtbergahallen |
51 |
2016-11-13 14:00 |
5 |
Täby FC (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
14 - 3 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
52 |
2016-11-13 19:00 |
5 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - IK Frej Täby |
2 - 5 |
|
Västertorpshallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2016-11-20 14:00 |
6 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
3 - 4 |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
|
2016-11-20 15:15 |
6 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Huddinge IBS (C) |
5 - 3 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2016-11-20 17:00 |
6 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) |
2 - 9 |
|
Arena Satelliten |
34 |
Omgång 7 |
2016-11-26 17:15 |
7 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - IK Frej Täby |
11 - 11 |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
|
2016-11-27 13:15 |
7 |
Täby FC (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
3 - 3 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
38 |
2016-11-27 19:00 |
7 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
9 - 2 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2016-12-10 09:30 |
8 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
6 - 6 |
|
Sollentuna sim och sporthall |
|
2016-12-10 15:15 |
8 |
IK Frej Täby - Huddinge IBS (C) |
11 - 2 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2016-12-11 14:15 |
8 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Täby FC (B) |
4 - 14 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 9 |
2016-12-04 17:30 |
9 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
6 - 4 |
|
Arena Satelliten |
|
2016-12-18 10:30 |
9 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
5 - 5 |
|
Västertorpshallen |
50 |
2016-12-19 20:10 |
9 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Huddinge IBS (C) |
8 - 1 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2017-01-14 16:00 |
10 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
5 - 10 |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
|
2017-01-15 12:45 |
10 |
Täby FC (B) - Huddinge IBS (C) |
6 - 1 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
95 |
2017-01-15 20:00 |
10 |
IK Frej Täby - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) |
6 - 8 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2017-01-21 09:45 |
11 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - IK Frej Täby |
5 - 6 |
|
Sollentuna sim och sporthall |
25 |
2017-01-21 19:00 |
11 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Täby FC (B) |
10 - 6 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
2017-01-22 11:15 |
11 |
Huddinge IBS (C) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
4 - 3 |
|
Skogåshallen |
51 |
Omgång 12 |
2017-01-27 18:30 |
12 |
IK Frej Täby - Täby FC (B) |
7 - 4 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2017-01-27 19:30 |
12 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
5 - 5 |
|
Rotebrohallen (Nya) |
|
2017-01-29 12:15 |
12 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) |
2 - 9 |
|
Västertorpshallen |
50 |
2017-01-29 18:00 |
12 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Huddinge IBS (C) |
4 - 3 |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2017-02-12 11:00 |
13 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - IK Frej Täby |
0 - 11 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
2017-02-12 14:15 |
13 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
6 - 4 |
|
Björkebyhallen |
|
2017-02-12 18:45 |
13 |
Täby FC (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
4 - 8 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
29 |
Omgång 14 |
2017-02-18 11:15 |
14 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Huddinge IBS (C) |
10 - 5 |
|
Sollentuna sim och sporthall |
|
2017-02-18 15:00 |
14 |
IK Frej Täby - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
2 - 4 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2017-02-19 17:30 |
14 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Täby FC (B) |
4 - 3 |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2017-03-12 12:00 |
15 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
8 - 2 |
|
Västertorpshallen |
|
2017-03-12 15:00 |
15 |
Huddinge IBS (C) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
6 - 3 |
|
Skogåshallen |
57 |
2017-03-13 20:10 |
15 |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
3 - 1 |
|
Kallhälls sporthall |
|
Omgång 16 |
2017-03-17 18:30 |
16 |
IK Frej Täby - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
5 - 10 |
|
Vikingavallen |
|
2017-03-18 11:15 |
16 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Täby FC (B) |
2 - 5 |
|
Sollentuna sim och sporthall |
|
2017-03-19 15:15 |
16 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) |
4 - 15 |
|
Viksjö Sporthall |
|
Omgång 17 |
2017-03-26 11:45 |
17 |
Huddinge IBS (C) - IK Frej Täby |
6 - 5 |
|
Skogåshallen |
57 |
2017-03-26 12:45 |
17 |
Täby FC (B) - Järfälla IBK (B) |
8 - 13 |
|
Grindtorpshallen |
69 |
2017-03-26 18:30 |
17 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Rotebro IS IBK (B) |
4 - 3 |
|
Västertorpshallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2017-04-08 12:00 |
18 |
Rotebro IS IBK (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
9 - 4 |
|
Sollentuna sim och sporthall |
|
2017-04-08 17:15 |
18 |
Huddinge IBS (C) - Bele Barkarby IF IBF (A) |
4 - 8 |
|
Tomtbergahallen |
71 |
2017-04-09 16:00 |
18 |
Järfälla IBK (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
10 - 8 |
|
Jakobsbergs Sporthall |
|