Omgång 1 |
2023-10-14 14:35 |
1 |
Vallstena IF - Wisby City SK |
3 - 3 |
|
Solklintshallen |
154 |
2023-10-15 13:05 |
1 |
Sanda IF - Roma Sanitet |
2 - 3 |
|
Klintehallen |
33 |
2023-10-15 16:25 |
1 |
FBC Mourice TB - Gråbo 92 |
5 - 7 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-01-13 16:30 |
1 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg - Barshagen Bois |
8 - 2 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2023-10-22 15:25 |
2 |
Sanda IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg |
2 - 8 |
|
Klintehallen |
28 |
2023-10-22 16:45 |
2 |
Barshagen Bois - Vallstena IF |
2 - 1 |
|
ICA MAXI ARENA |
|
2023-10-22 17:55 |
2 |
Roma Sanitet - FBC Mourice TB |
3 - 2 |
|
ICA MAXI ARENA |
|
2023-10-22 19:25 |
2 |
Buttle Foder & Spanmål - Wisby City SK |
5 - 3 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2023-11-05 13:15 |
3 |
Wisby City SK - Sanda IF |
7 - 4 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-11-05 14:25 |
3 |
Barshagen Bois - Gråbo 92 |
2 - 16 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-11-05 15:35 |
3 |
Roma Sanitet - Buttle Foder & Spanmål |
8 - 5 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-11-05 16:45 |
3 |
FBC Mourice TB - Vallstena IF |
4 - 1 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2023-11-11 13:05 |
4 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg - Roma Sanitet |
7 - 5 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
2023-11-12 18:15 |
4 |
Buttle Foder & Spanmål - Barshagen Bois |
7 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-11-12 19:25 |
4 |
Gråbo 92 - Sanda IF |
16 - 1 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-11-12 20:10 |
4 |
Vallstena IF - FBC Mourice TB |
2 - 5 |
|
Solklintshallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2023-11-18 14:05 |
5 |
Vallstena IF - Roma Sanitet |
3 - 2 |
|
Solklintshallen |
151 |
2023-11-19 15:25 |
5 |
Sanda IF - Buttle Foder & Spanmål |
2 - 8 |
|
Klintehallen |
|
2023-11-19 17:35 |
5 |
FBC Mourice TB - IF Hansa-Hoburg |
4 - 5 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-11-19 18:45 |
5 |
Wisby City SK - Gråbo 92 |
3 - 9 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2023-11-25 13:05 |
6 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg - Wisby City SK |
9 - 2 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
2023-11-25 14:25 |
6 |
Vallstena IF - Gråbo 92 |
3 - 16 |
|
Solklintshallen |
3000 |
2023-11-26 16:05 |
6 |
Buttle Foder & Spanmål - Sanda IF |
4 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-01-07 15:45 |
6 |
Barshagen Bois - FBC Mourice TB |
0 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2023-12-02 13:35 |
7 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg - Vallstena IF |
4 - 1 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
2023-12-03 14:55 |
7 |
Buttle Foder & Spanmål - Gråbo 92 |
2 - 14 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-12-03 16:05 |
7 |
Wisby City SK - Roma Sanitet |
4 - 5 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-12-03 17:15 |
7 |
Barshagen Bois - Sanda IF |
|
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2023-12-09 14:15 |
8 |
Buttle Foder & Spanmål - Vallstena IF |
10 - 2 |
|
ICA MAXI ARENA |
|
2023-12-09 15:25 |
8 |
Roma Sanitet - Barshagen Bois |
5 - 4 |
|
ICA MAXI ARENA |
|
2023-12-10 18:40 |
8 |
Gråbo 92 - IF Hansa-Hoburg |
7 - 5 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
300 |
2023-12-10 19:50 |
8 |
Wisby City SK - FBC Mourice TB |
5 - 6 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2023-12-16 16:05 |
9 |
Wisby City SK - Barshagen Bois |
2 - 5 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-12-17 16:05 |
9 |
Gråbo 92 - Roma Sanitet |
7 - 4 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-12-17 17:15 |
9 |
Buttle Foder & Spanmål - IF Hansa-Hoburg |
5 - 5 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2023-12-17 18:25 |
9 |
FBC Mourice TB - Sanda IF |
6 - 3 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
229 |
Omgång 10 |
2024-02-11 17:40 |
10 |
Gråbo 92 - Wisby City SK |
8 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-03-09 15:20 |
10 |
Vallstena IF - Buttle Foder & Spanmål |
2 - 8 |
|
Solklintshallen |
|
2024-03-23 15:20 |
10 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg - FBC Mourice TB |
6 - 5 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
2024-03-24 15:15 |
10 |
Roma Sanitet - Sanda IF |
6 - 7 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2023-10-15 17:35 |
11 |
Barshagen Bois - IF Hansa-Hoburg |
0 - 4 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-02-18 16:30 |
11 |
Wisby City SK - Vallstena IF |
7 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-03-21 20:20 |
11 |
FBC Mourice TB - Roma Sanitet |
3 - 4 |
|
Innebandycenter |
65 |
Omgång 12 |
2024-01-14 15:25 |
12 |
Sanda IF - Wisby City SK |
3 - 4 |
|
Klintehallen |
|
2024-01-14 17:05 |
12 |
Buttle Foder & Spanmål - FBC Mourice TB |
3 - 4 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-02-04 19:25 |
12 |
Gråbo 92 - Barshagen Bois |
8 - 3 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-03-03 15:15 |
12 |
Wisby City SK - Klinte Bandydos |
11 - 3 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-03-17 17:05 |
12 |
Roma Sanitet - IF Hansa-Hoburg |
5 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2024-01-14 18:20 |
13 |
Gråbo 92 - Klinte Bandydos |
9 - 4 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-02-03 15:20 |
13 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg - Buttle Foder & Spanmål |
4 - 3 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
2024-02-11 18:55 |
13 |
Klinte Bandydos - Roma Sanitet |
2 - 5 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-03-17 18:20 |
13 |
FBC Mourice TB - Wisby City SK |
4 - 8 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
140 |
2024-03-24 16:30 |
13 |
Gråbo 92 - Vallstena IF |
14 - 1 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-04-06 14:00 |
13 |
Barshagen Bois - Roma Sanitet |
5 - 13 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2024-01-07 18:15 |
14 |
Klinte Bandydos - Vallstena IF |
3 - 4 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-01-20 14:40 |
14 |
Buttle Foder & Spanmål - Roma Sanitet |
5 - 3 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-01-21 16:25 |
14 |
Wisby City SK - IF Hansa-Hoburg |
4 - 4 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-03-09 15:25 |
14 |
Sanda IF - Gråbo 92 |
2 - 26 |
|
Klintehallen |
|
2024-03-16 15:20 |
14 |
Vallstena IF - Barshagen Bois |
3 - 5 |
|
Solklintshallen |
|
2024-04-06 15:15 |
14 |
Klinte Bandydos - Sanda IF |
6 - 5 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2024-01-20 15:20 |
15 |
Vallstena IF - Sanda IF |
3 - 6 |
|
Solklintshallen |
|
2024-01-21 17:40 |
15 |
Gråbo 92 - FBC Mourice TB |
9 - 9 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
221 |
2024-03-09 14:30 |
15 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg - Klinte Bandydos |
6 - 2 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
2024-03-24 17:45 |
15 |
Barshagen Bois - Buttle Foder & Spanmål |
3 - 12 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-04-07 14:00 |
15 |
Roma Sanitet - Wisby City SK |
|
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2024-01-07 17:00 |
16 |
Wisby City SK - Buttle Foder & Spanmål |
3 - 10 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-02-04 15:25 |
16 |
Sanda IF - Vallstena IF |
6 - 4 |
|
Klintehallen |
14 |
2024-02-11 15:30 |
16 |
Sanda IF - Barshagen Bois |
6 - 2 |
|
ICA MAXI ARENA |
|
2024-02-11 16:25 |
16 |
FBC Mourice TB - Buttle Foder & Spanmål |
3 - 5 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-02-18 17:45 |
16 |
Klinte Bandydos - FBC Mourice TB |
4 - 3 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-02-24 13:00 |
16 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg - Gråbo 92 |
2 - 11 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2024-02-10 15:20 |
17 |
Vallstena IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg |
0 - 9 |
|
Solklintshallen |
|
2024-02-25 14:00 |
17 |
Buttle Foder & Spanmål - Klinte Bandydos |
13 - 6 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-03-03 14:00 |
17 |
Roma Sanitet - Gråbo 92 |
3 - 8 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-03-10 15:55 |
17 |
Barshagen Bois - Wisby City SK |
4 - 6 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-04-07 15:15 |
17 |
Sanda IF - FBC Mourice TB |
1 - 4 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
200 |
Omgång 18 |
2024-01-13 12:20 |
18 |
Roma Sanitet - Vallstena IF |
4 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
99 |
2024-01-20 15:55 |
18 |
Klinte Bandydos - Barshagen Bois |
6 - 8 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-02-17 13:30 |
18 |
Gråbo 92 - Buttle Foder & Spanmål |
12 - 0 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|
2024-02-17 15:20 |
18 |
IF Hansa-Hoburg - Sanda IF |
4 - 3 |
|
Hemsehallen |
|
2024-02-25 15:15 |
18 |
FBC Mourice TB - Barshagen Bois |
5 - 2 |
|
Södervärnshallen |
|