Omgång 1 |
2024-01-20 14:00 |
1 |
IBK Puma P10-12 - Frillesås FF P10/P11 Vit |
1 - 9 |
|
Våxtorpshallen |
|
2024-01-20 15:30 |
1 |
Tvååkers IBK P10/12 - Varla IBK P11 2 |
2 - 15 |
|
Tvååkers Idrottshall |
|
2024-01-20 16:00 |
1 |
Tofta GIF P11 - Särö IBK P11 |
2 - 2 |
|
Tresteget |
|
2024-01-21 10:45 |
1 |
Warberg IBF P11 Svart - Viskadalen IBK P/F 10/11 |
17 - 4 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
2024-01-22 18:00 |
1 |
Onsala IBK P11/12 - Glommens IF Röd 10/11 |
9 - 4 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 2 |
2024-01-26 18:30 |
2 |
Frillesås FF P10/P11 Vit - Warberg IBF P11 Svart |
5 - 3 |
|
Frillesåshallen |
|
2024-01-28 14:00 |
2 |
Tofta GIF P11 - IBK Puma P10-12 |
12 - 1 |
|
Väröbacka Idrottshall |
75 |
2024-01-28 15:00 |
2 |
Viskadalen IBK P/F 10/11 - Varla IBK P11 2 |
2 - 15 |
|
Horredshallen |
|
2024-01-28 15:00 |
2 |
Särö IBK P11 - Onsala IBK P11/12 |
8 - 6 |
|
Kullavikshallen |
|
2024-02-01 20:00 |
2 |
Glommens IF Röd 10/11 - Tvååkers IBK P10/12 |
11 - 5 |
|
Glommenhallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2024-02-03 12:30 |
3 |
Onsala IBK P11/12 - IBK Puma P10-12 |
5 - 3 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2024-02-03 14:00 |
3 |
Warberg IBF P11 Svart - Tofta GIF P11 |
1 - 4 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Stadaxplanen |
|
2024-02-03 15:00 |
3 |
Varla IBK P11 2 - Frillesås FF P10/P11 Vit |
3 - 3 |
|
Lindälvshallen |
|
2024-02-03 15:30 |
3 |
Tvååkers IBK P10/12 - Viskadalen IBK P/F 10/11 |
8 - 0 |
|
Tvååkers Idrottshall |
|
2024-02-08 20:00 |
3 |
Glommens IF Röd 10/11 - Särö IBK P11 |
3 - 4 |
|
Glommenhallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2024-02-07 18:50 |
4 |
Särö IBK P11 - Tvååkers IBK P10/12 |
11 - 3 |
|
Särö Idrottshall B-hallen |
|
2024-02-10 12:30 |
4 |
Frillesås FF P10/P11 Vit - Viskadalen IBK P/F 10/11 |
8 - 1 |
|
Frillesåshallen |
|
2024-02-11 12:30 |
4 |
IBK Puma P10-12 - Glommens IF Röd 10/11 |
9 - 5 |
|
Våxtorpshallen |
|
2024-02-13 18:15 |
4 |
Tofta GIF P11 - Varla IBK P11 2 |
5 - 3 |
|
Väröbacka Idrottshall |
75 |
2024-02-26 18:00 |
4 |
Onsala IBK P11/12 - Warberg IBF P11 Svart |
2 - 10 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2024-02-14 18:15 |
5 |
Tvååkers IBK P10/12 - Frillesås FF P10/P11 Vit |
2 - 14 |
|
Tvååkers Idrottshall |
|
2024-02-18 17:30 |
5 |
Varla IBK P11 2 - Onsala IBK P11/12 |
5 - 8 |
|
Skårbyhallen |
|
2024-02-22 20:00 |
5 |
Glommens IF Röd 10/11 - Warberg IBF P11 Svart |
8 - 9 |
|
Glommenhallen |
|
2024-02-25 14:15 |
5 |
Särö IBK P11 - IBK Puma P10-12 |
8 - 4 |
|
Kullavikshallen |
|
2024-02-25 15:30 |
5 |
Viskadalen IBK P/F 10/11 - Tofta GIF P11 |
2 - 10 |
|
Horredshallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2024-03-02 11:00 |
6 |
IBK Puma P10-12 - Tvååkers IBK P10/12 |
4 - 4 |
|
Våxtorpshallen |
|
2024-03-02 16:30 |
6 |
Varla IBK P11 2 - Glommens IF Röd 10/11 |
7 - 6 |
|
Skårbyhallen |
|
2024-03-03 12:30 |
6 |
Warberg IBF P11 Svart - Särö IBK P11 |
3 - 2 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Stadaxplanen |
|
2024-03-03 14:30 |
6 |
Onsala IBK P11/12 - Viskadalen IBK P/F 10/11 |
13 - 1 |
|
Presse Idrottshall |
|
2024-03-05 18:30 |
6 |
Tofta GIF P11 - Frillesås FF P10/P11 Vit |
6 - 5 |
|
Väröbacka Idrottshall |
70 |
Omgång 7 |
2024-03-08 19:00 |
7 |
IBK Puma P10-12 - Warberg IBF P11 Svart |
5 - 10 |
|
Våxtorpshallen |
|
2024-03-10 13:30 |
7 |
Särö IBK P11 - Varla IBK P11 2 |
1 - 6 |
|
Kullavikshallen |
|
2024-03-10 15:00 |
7 |
Viskadalen IBK P/F 10/11 - Glommens IF Röd 10/11 |
6 - 4 |
|
Horredshallen |
|
2024-03-10 18:45 |
7 |
Tvååkers IBK P10/12 - Tofta GIF P11 |
3 - 11 |
|
Tvååkers Idrottshall |
|
2024-03-21 18:15 |
7 |
Frillesås FF P10/P11 Vit - Onsala IBK P11/12 |
8 - 2 |
|
Frillesåshallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2024-03-14 20:00 |
8 |
Glommens IF Röd 10/11 - Frillesås FF P10/P11 Vit |
4 - 4 |
|
Glommenhallen |
|
2024-03-17 09:15 |
8 |
Warberg IBF P11 Svart - Tvååkers IBK P10/12 |
7 - 1 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
2024-03-17 14:30 |
8 |
Varla IBK P11 2 - IBK Puma P10-12 |
6 - 3 |
|
Fjärås Idrottshall |
40 |
2024-03-17 15:00 |
8 |
Viskadalen IBK P/F 10/11 - Särö IBK P11 |
1 - 8 |
|
Horredshallen |
|
2024-03-17 17:30 |
8 |
Onsala IBK P11/12 - Tofta GIF P11 |
5 - 8 |
|
Rydets Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 9 |
2024-03-23 12:30 |
9 |
Tvååkers IBK P10/12 - Onsala IBK P11/12 |
6 - 9 |
|
Tvååkers Idrottshall |
|
2024-03-24 09:30 |
9 |
Tofta GIF P11 - Glommens IF Röd 10/11 |
10 - 2 |
|
Tresteget |
100 |
2024-03-24 09:45 |
9 |
Warberg IBF P11 Svart - Varla IBK P11 2 |
15 - 1 |
|
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Unihocplanen |
|
2024-03-24 16:00 |
9 |
IBK Puma P10-12 - Viskadalen IBK P/F 10/11 |
12 - 0 |
|
Våxtorpshallen |
|
2024-03-24 17:30 |
9 |
Frillesås FF P10/P11 Vit - Särö IBK P11 |
5 - 4 |
|
Frillesåshallen |
|