Omgång 1 |
2022-10-07 19:30 |
1 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - BK Vålberg |
9 - 1 |
|
Uddeholm Arena |
|
2022-10-08 18:30 |
1 |
Grums IBK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
2 - 2 |
|
Grums Sporthall |
88 |
2022-10-09 11:00 |
1 |
Hertzöga BK - Kristinehamns IBF |
2 - 1 |
|
Hultsbergshallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2022-10-15 15:00 |
2 |
Grums IBK - Kristinehamns IBF |
9 - 1 |
|
Grums Sporthall |
49 |
2022-10-15 16:15 |
2 |
GS 86 AIF - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
6 - 6 |
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
|
2022-10-16 14:00 |
2 |
BK Vålberg - Dotteviks IF |
1 - 18 |
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2022-10-22 15:00 |
3 |
Dotteviks IF - Hertzöga BK |
2 - 2 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2022-10-23 12:10 |
3 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
5 - 2 |
|
Uddeholm Arena |
|
2022-11-10 19:00 |
3 |
BK Vålberg - GS 86 AIF |
6 - 10 |
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2022-10-28 19:30 |
4 |
Hertzöga BK - GS 86 AIF |
5 - 4 |
|
Hultsbergshallen |
51 |
2022-10-29 12:00 |
4 |
Dotteviks IF - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
3 - 5 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2022-10-30 14:30 |
4 |
Grums IBK - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
1 - 6 |
|
Grums Sporthall |
110 |
Omgång 5 |
2022-11-11 19:30 |
5 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Hertzöga BK |
2 - 2 |
|
Hammarö Arena B |
60 |
2022-11-12 14:00 |
5 |
GS 86 AIF - Grums IBK |
7 - 2 |
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
|
2022-11-12 15:15 |
5 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Dotteviks IF |
4 - 5 |
|
Storfors Sporthall |
|
Omgång 6 |
2022-11-19 15:00 |
6 |
Dotteviks IF - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
5 - 1 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2022-11-19 17:00 |
6 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
1 - 8 |
|
Brogårdshallen |
|
2022-11-20 15:00 |
6 |
Grums IBK - BK Vålberg |
5 - 3 |
|
Grums Sporthall |
136 |
Omgång 7 |
2022-11-26 11:00 |
7 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Hertzöga BK |
1 - 4 |
|
Uddeholm Arena |
|
2022-11-27 14:15 |
7 |
GS 86 AIF - Dotteviks IF |
4 - 0 |
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
|
2022-12-01 19:00 |
7 |
BK Vålberg - Kristinehamns IBF |
8 - 9 |
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2022-10-21 19:00 |
8 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
0 - 2 |
|
Brogårdshallen |
|
2022-12-02 19:30 |
8 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - GS 86 AIF |
2 - 4 |
|
Hammarö Arena B |
|
2022-12-03 11:00 |
8 |
Hertzöga BK - BK Vålberg |
10 - 0 |
|
Hultsbergshallen |
47 |
2022-12-03 14:00 |
8 |
Dotteviks IF - Grums IBK |
5 - 1 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
Omgång 9 |
2022-12-06 18:30 |
9 |
Grums IBK - Hertzöga BK |
2 - 5 |
|
Grums Sporthall |
75 |
2022-12-11 14:00 |
9 |
BK Vålberg - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
3 - 9 |
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
|
2023-02-17 18:30 |
9 |
GS 86 AIF - Kristinehamns IBF |
6 - 5 |
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2022-12-08 19:15 |
10 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Hertzöga BK |
1 - 5 |
|
Brogårdshallen |
|
2022-12-18 14:00 |
10 |
BK Vålberg - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
1 - 11 |
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
|
2023-01-15 17:00 |
10 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Grums IBK |
0 - 6 |
|
Hammarö Arena B |
70 |
Omgång 11 |
2023-01-14 11:00 |
11 |
Kristinehamns IBF - Grums IBK |
2 - 3 |
|
Brogårdshallen |
|
2023-01-14 14:00 |
11 |
Dotteviks IF - BK Vålberg |
9 - 0 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
2023-02-10 19:30 |
11 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - GS 86 AIF |
2 - 4 |
|
Uddeholm Arena |
87 |
Omgång 12 |
2023-01-21 13:30 |
12 |
Hertzöga BK - Dotteviks IF |
3 - 3 |
|
Hultsbergshallen |
|
2023-01-21 15:45 |
12 |
GS 86 AIF - BK Vålberg |
9 - 5 |
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
|
2023-01-22 16:30 |
12 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
1 - 1 |
|
Hammarö Arena B |
|
Omgång 13 |
2023-01-28 12:30 |
13 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Grums IBK |
4 - 2 |
|
Uddeholm Arena |
|
2023-01-28 12:30 |
13 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Dotteviks IF |
1 - 2 |
|
Hammarö Arena |
47 |
2023-02-03 18:30 |
13 |
GS 86 AIF - Hertzöga BK |
6 - 5 |
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
|
Omgång 14 |
2023-02-12 13:15 |
14 |
Hertzöga BK - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
3 - 4 |
|
Ilandaskolan |
|
2023-02-12 15:00 |
14 |
Grums IBK - GS 86 AIF |
1 - 7 |
|
Grums Sporthall |
77 |
2023-03-07 19:00 |
14 |
Dotteviks IF - Kristinehamns IBF |
12 - 0 |
|
Strandhallen Arvika |
|
Omgång 15 |
2023-02-17 19:30 |
15 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Dotteviks IF |
5 - 3 |
|
Uddeholm Arena |
88 |
2023-02-19 10:00 |
15 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - Kristinehamns IBF |
2 - 3 |
|
Hammarö Arena |
49 |
2023-02-19 14:00 |
15 |
BK Vålberg - Grums IBK |
2 - 9 |
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
|
Omgång 16 |
2023-02-02 18:30 |
16 |
Kristinehamns IBF - BK Vålberg |
6 - 0 |
|
Brogårdshallen |
|
2023-02-19 13:00 |
16 |
Hertzöga BK - Hagfors IF Uddeholm |
1 - 2 |
|
Klubbhuset Arena |
|
2023-03-10 19:30 |
16 |
Dotteviks IF - GS 86 AIF |
3 - 6 |
|
Arvika Sporthall |
|
Omgång 17 |
2023-03-11 15:00 |
17 |
Hagfors IF Uddeholm - Kristinehamns IBF |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Uddeholm Arena |
|
2023-03-11 15:15 |
17 |
Grums IBK - Dotteviks IF |
1 - 6 |
|
Grums Sporthall |
|
2023-03-11 17:15 |
17 |
GS 86 AIF - Skoghalls IBK Utveckling |
3 - 3 |
|
Forshaga Sporthall |
|
2023-03-12 14:00 |
17 |
BK Vålberg - Hertzöga BK |
4 - 9 |
|
Vålbergs Sporthall |
|
Omgång 18 |
2023-03-18 12:30 |
18 |
Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - BK Vålberg |
14 - 0 |
|
Hammarö Arena B |
53 |
2023-03-18 14:00 |
18 |
Kristinehamns IBF - GS 86 AIF |
0 - 6 |
|
Brogårdshallen |
|
2023-03-18 15:00 |
18 |
Hertzöga BK - Grums IBK |
0 - 4 |
|
Hultsbergshallen |
|