Omgång 1 |
2021-10-05 19:30 |
1 |
Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 - Moheda IBK P07-08 |
11 - 2 |
|
Allhallen, Hovmantorp |
40 |
2022-03-19 16:00 |
1 |
Hovshaga AIF P07 - CL98IC P07/1 |
3 - 8 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2022-03-20 09:30 |
1 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 - Lagan IBK P07-08/1 |
1 - 4 |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
2022-03-20 11:00 |
1 |
Älmhults IBK P07 - Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 |
9 - 8 |
|
Haganäshallen |
|
Omgång 2 |
2021-10-09 10:00 |
2 |
Lagan IBK P07-08/1 - Älmhults IBK P07 |
2 - 11 |
|
Åbyhallen |
|
2021-10-09 11:00 |
2 |
Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 - Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 |
5 - 8 |
|
Rottne Sporthall |
50 |
2021-10-10 13:00 |
2 |
CL98IC P07/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 |
4 - 4 |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
2021-10-10 15:00 |
2 |
Moheda IBK P07-08 - Hovshaga AIF P07 |
1 - 9 |
|
ATA-hallen - Moheda |
|
Omgång 3 |
2021-10-15 19:30 |
3 |
Hovshaga AIF P07 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 |
2 - 5 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2021-10-17 11:30 |
3 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 - CL98IC P07/1 |
6 - 3 |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
2021-10-17 13:00 |
3 |
Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 - Lagan IBK P07-08/1 |
8 - 6 |
|
Allhallen, Hovmantorp |
|
2021-10-17 15:00 |
3 |
Moheda IBK P07-08 - Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 |
1 - 10 |
|
ATA-hallen - Moheda |
|
Omgång 4 |
2021-10-23 15:30 |
4 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 - Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 |
3 - 4 |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
2021-10-23 16:30 |
4 |
Hovshaga AIF P07 - Lagan IBK P07-08/1 |
1 - 4 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2021-10-24 09:30 |
4 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 - Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 |
4 - 5 |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
2021-10-25 18:25 |
4 |
Älmhults IBK P07 - Moheda IBK P07-08 |
4 - 3 |
|
Haganäshallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2021-10-30 10:00 |
5 |
Lagan IBK P07-08/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 |
3 - 2 |
|
Åbyhallen |
|
2021-10-30 11:00 |
5 |
Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 |
2 - 4 |
|
Braås Sporthall |
|
2021-10-30 16:00 |
5 |
Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 - Älmhults IBK P07 |
1 - 6 |
|
Allhallen, Hovmantorp |
|
2021-10-31 15:00 |
5 |
Moheda IBK P07-08 - CL98IC P07/1 |
3 - 8 |
|
ATA-hallen - Moheda |
|
Omgång 6 |
2021-11-07 15:00 |
6 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 - Älmhults IBK P07 |
6 - 2 |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
2021-11-13 13:00 |
6 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 - Moheda IBK P07-08 |
8 - 2 |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
2021-11-13 14:00 |
6 |
CL98IC P07/1 - Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 |
4 - 3 |
|
Lindsdals Sporthall |
|
2021-11-13 16:30 |
6 |
Hovshaga AIF P07 - Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 |
2 - 3 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
78 |
Omgång 7 |
2021-11-20 10:00 |
7 |
Lagan IBK P07-08/1 - CL98IC P07/1 |
1 - 3 |
|
Åbyhallen |
|
2021-11-20 11:00 |
7 |
Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 - Hovshaga AIF P07 |
4 - 6 |
|
Rottne Sporthall |
|
2021-11-20 13:00 |
7 |
Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 |
1 - 9 |
|
Allhallen, Hovmantorp |
|
2021-11-20 14:00 |
7 |
Älmhults IBK P07 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 |
5 - 7 |
|
Haganäshallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2021-11-27 10:00 |
8 |
Lagan IBK P07-08/1 - Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 |
9 - 9 |
|
Åbyhallen |
80 |
2021-11-27 14:30 |
8 |
CL98IC P07/1 - Älmhults IBK P07 |
4 - 3 |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
2021-11-27 16:00 |
8 |
Hovshaga AIF P07 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 |
2 - 5 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
56 |
2021-11-28 15:00 |
8 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 - Moheda IBK P07-08 |
15 - 4 |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
Omgång 9 |
2021-12-03 18:30 |
9 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 |
2 - 6 |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
45 |
2021-12-04 11:00 |
9 |
Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 - CL98IC P07/1 |
3 - 7 |
|
Allhallen, Hovmantorp |
|
2021-12-05 15:00 |
9 |
Moheda IBK P07-08 - Lagan IBK P07-08/1 |
3 - 15 |
|
ATA-hallen - Moheda |
30 |
2022-01-16 12:00 |
9 |
Älmhults IBK P07 - Hovshaga AIF P07 |
3 - 5 |
|
Haganäshallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2021-12-11 10:00 |
10 |
Lagan IBK P07-08/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 |
5 - 7 |
|
Åbyhallen |
|
2021-12-11 11:00 |
10 |
Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 - Älmhults IBK P07 |
4 - 7 |
|
Braås Sporthall |
|
2021-12-11 16:00 |
10 |
CL98IC P07/1 - Hovshaga AIF P07 |
4 - 4 |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
2021-12-12 15:00 |
10 |
Moheda IBK P07-08 - Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 |
2 - 9 |
|
ATA-hallen - Moheda |
|
Omgång 11 |
2021-12-18 11:00 |
11 |
Älmhults IBK P07 - Lagan IBK P07-08/1 |
11 - 2 |
|
Haganäshallen |
|
2021-12-18 13:00 |
11 |
Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 - Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 |
7 - 4 |
|
Allhallen, Hovmantorp |
|
2021-12-18 13:00 |
11 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 - CL98IC P07/1 |
5 - 6 |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
2021-12-18 16:00 |
11 |
Hovshaga AIF P07 - Moheda IBK P07-08 |
21 - 1 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
Omgång 12 |
2022-01-15 10:00 |
12 |
Lagan IBK P07-08/1 - Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 |
8 - 15 |
|
Sunnerbohallen |
47 |
2022-01-15 13:30 |
12 |
CL98IC P07/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 |
3 - 6 |
|
Lindsdals Sporthall |
48 |
2022-02-12 14:00 |
12 |
Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 - Moheda IBK P07-08 |
13 - 2 |
|
Rottne Sporthall |
|
2022-02-13 11:00 |
12 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 - Hovshaga AIF P07 |
7 - 2 |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
Omgång 13 |
2022-01-22 10:00 |
13 |
Lagan IBK P07-08/1 - Hovshaga AIF P07 |
5 - 6 |
|
Sunnerbohallen |
|
2022-01-22 13:00 |
13 |
Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 |
5 - 5 |
|
Allhallen, Hovmantorp |
|
2022-01-23 15:00 |
13 |
Moheda IBK P07-08 - Älmhults IBK P07 |
2 - 16 |
|
ATA-hallen - Moheda |
|
2022-03-17 19:00 |
13 |
Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 |
|
|
Braås Sporthall |
|
Omgång 14 |
2022-01-30 11:30 |
14 |
Älmhults IBK P07 - Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 |
6 - 7 |
|
Haganäshallen |
|
2022-02-12 11:15 |
14 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 - Lagan IBK P07-08/1 |
7 - 4 |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
2022-02-25 19:30 |
14 |
CL98IC P07/1 - Moheda IBK P07-08 |
23 - 1 |
|
SBB Arena |
|
2022-03-03 18:00 |
14 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 - Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 |
2 - 8 |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
Omgång 15 |
2022-02-05 11:00 |
15 |
Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 - CL98IC P07/1 |
6 - 4 |
|
Rottne Sporthall |
|
2022-02-05 13:00 |
15 |
Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 - Hovshaga AIF P07 |
6 - 2 |
|
Allhallen, Hovmantorp |
|
2022-02-05 14:00 |
15 |
Moheda IBK P07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 |
3 - 13 |
|
ATA-hallen - Moheda |
|
2022-02-06 11:00 |
15 |
Älmhults IBK P07 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 |
3 - 5 |
|
Haganäshallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2022-02-11 18:45 |
16 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 - Älmhults IBK P07 |
8 - 5 |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
2022-02-13 13:00 |
16 |
CL98IC P07/1 - Lagan IBK P07-08/1 |
4 - 5 |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
2022-02-19 12:30 |
16 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 - Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 |
7 - 5 |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
2022-02-19 16:00 |
16 |
Hovshaga AIF P07 - Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 |
5 - 4 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
Omgång 17 |
2022-02-26 09:30 |
17 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 - Hovshaga AIF P07 |
5 - 3 |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
2022-03-05 11:00 |
17 |
Rottne IF /Braås GoIF P07-08 - Lagan IBK P07-08/1 |
5 - 4 |
|
Braås Sporthall |
|
2022-03-06 10:00 |
17 |
Älmhults IBK P07 - CL98IC P07/1 |
0 - 7 |
|
Haganäshallen |
|
2022-03-06 15:00 |
17 |
Moheda IBK P07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 |
5 - 8 |
|
ATA-hallen - Moheda |
|
Omgång 18 |
2022-03-11 18:30 |
18 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling P07/2 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 |
6 - 4 |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
2022-03-12 10:00 |
18 |
Lagan IBK P07-08/1 - Moheda IBK P07-08 |
18 - 3 |
|
Åbyhallen |
|
2022-03-12 13:30 |
18 |
CL98IC P07/1 - Hovmantorps GOIF P07-08 |
10 - 2 |
|
Lindsdals Sporthall |
|
2022-03-12 14:00 |
18 |
Hovshaga AIF P07 - Älmhults IBK P07 |
4 - 5 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|