Omgång 1 |
2021-09-30 20:45 |
1 |
Landvetter IBK HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
4 - 10 |
|
Önnerödshallen |
|
2021-10-05 20:50 |
1 |
Ale IBF HV - IBK Bergum HV |
4 - 7 |
|
Kronan Älvängen |
|
2021-10-31 09:00 |
1 |
Lindome IBK HV - FBC Partille HV |
6 - 1 |
|
Almåshallen A |
10 |
Omgång 2 |
2021-10-09 13:30 |
2 |
Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV - FBC Partille HV |
3 - 3 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2021-10-09 16:00 |
2 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - Ale IBF HV |
10 - 5 |
|
Wallenstam Arena B |
|
2021-10-10 19:50 |
2 |
IBK Bergum HV - Lindome IBK HV |
3 - 5 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
Omgång 3 |
2021-10-12 20:50 |
3 |
Ale IBF HV - Landvetter IBK HV |
7 - 4 |
|
Kronan Älvängen |
|
2021-10-17 19:00 |
3 |
IBK Bergum HV - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV |
4 - 5 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2021-11-07 09:00 |
3 |
Lindome IBK HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
5 - 1 |
|
Almåshallen A |
6 |
Omgång 4 |
2021-10-19 20:50 |
4 |
Ale IBF HV - FBC Partille HV |
1 - 6 |
|
Kronan Älvängen |
|
2021-10-23 17:00 |
4 |
Landvetter IBK HV - IBK Bergum HV |
3 - 6 |
|
Önnerödshallen |
|
2021-10-24 20:40 |
4 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - Lindome IBK HV |
1 - 0 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
3 |
Omgång 5 |
2021-10-31 14:10 |
5 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - Landvetter IBK HV |
5 - 2 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2021-10-31 19:10 |
5 |
IBK Bergum HV - FBC Partille HV |
3 - 6 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2022-01-11 20:30 |
5 |
Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV - Ale IBF HV |
9 - 5 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2021-11-14 18:45 |
6 |
IBK Bergum HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
3 - 6 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2021-11-14 19:40 |
6 |
FBC Partille HV - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV |
11 - 3 |
|
Partillebohallen |
|
2021-11-18 20:50 |
6 |
Landvetter IBK HV - Lindome IBK HV |
3 - 9 |
|
Önnerödshallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2021-11-20 17:00 |
7 |
Landvetter IBK HV - FBC Partille HV |
1 - 10 |
|
Landvetter Idrottshall |
|
2021-11-21 09:00 |
7 |
Lindome IBK HV - Ale IBF HV |
8 - 3 |
|
Almåshallen A |
10 |
2021-11-21 09:40 |
7 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
2 - 4 |
|
Wallenstam Arena B |
3 |
Omgång 8 |
2021-11-27 14:00 |
8 |
Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV - Landvetter IBK HV |
7 - 5 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2021-11-28 17:00 |
8 |
IBK Bergum HV - Ale IBF HV |
11 - 8 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
20 |
2021-11-28 19:15 |
8 |
FBC Partille HV - Lindome IBK HV |
3 - 3 |
|
Qvisthallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2021-11-30 20:50 |
9 |
Ale IBF HV - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV |
2 - 6 |
|
Kronan Älvängen |
|
2021-12-05 09:00 |
9 |
Lindome IBK HV - IBK Bergum HV |
3 - 3 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2021-12-05 18:30 |
9 |
FBC Partille HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
6 - 2 |
|
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
|
Omgång 10 |
2021-12-11 12:30 |
10 |
Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV - Lindome IBK HV |
5 - 4 |
|
Bohushallen |
4 |
2021-12-12 09:20 |
10 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - IBK Bergum HV |
12 - 10 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
3 |
2021-12-16 20:50 |
10 |
Landvetter IBK HV - Ale IBF HV |
6 - 5 |
|
Önnerödshallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2022-01-15 12:30 |
11 |
FBC Partille HV - Ale IBF HV |
10 - 4 |
|
Qvisthallen |
|
2022-01-16 09:00 |
11 |
Lindome IBK HV - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV |
8 - 4 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2022-01-16 13:45 |
11 |
IBK Bergum HV - Landvetter IBK HV |
8 - 3 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
Omgång 12 |
2022-01-22 17:00 |
12 |
FBC Partille HV - IBK Bergum HV |
8 - 1 |
|
Partillebohallen |
|
2022-02-10 20:50 |
12 |
Landvetter IBK HV - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV |
4 - 7 |
|
Önnerödshallen |
|
2022-03-29 20:50 |
12 |
Ale IBF HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
7 - 6 |
|
Kronan Älvängen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2022-01-29 11:00 |
13 |
Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV - IBK Bergum HV |
4 - 6 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2022-04-10 09:00 |
13 |
Lindome IBK HV - Landvetter IBK HV |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2022-04-13 21:00 |
13 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - FBC Partille HV |
4 - 10 |
|
Wallenstam Arena B |
|
Omgång 14 |
2022-02-01 20:30 |
14 |
Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV |
11 - 5 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2022-02-01 20:50 |
14 |
Ale IBF HV - Lindome IBK HV |
6 - 9 |
|
Kronan Älvängen |
2 |
2022-03-06 19:00 |
14 |
FBC Partille HV - Landvetter IBK HV |
8 - 2 |
|
Partillebohallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2022-02-08 20:50 |
15 |
Ale IBF HV - IBK Bergum HV |
3 - 11 |
|
Kronan Älvängen |
|
2022-03-20 09:00 |
15 |
Lindome IBK HV - FBC Partille HV |
3 - 3 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2022-04-07 20:50 |
15 |
Landvetter IBK HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
2 - 2 |
|
Önnerödshallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2022-02-26 15:30 |
16 |
Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV - FBC Partille HV |
2 - 6 |
|
Bohushallen |
|
2022-02-27 15:45 |
16 |
IBK Bergum HV - Lindome IBK HV |
6 - 7 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2022-03-23 21:00 |
16 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - Ale IBF HV |
10 - 3 |
|
Wallenstam Arena B |
|
Omgång 17 |
2022-03-01 20:50 |
17 |
Ale IBF HV - Landvetter IBK HV |
4 - 4 |
|
Kronan Älvängen |
1 |
2022-03-06 09:00 |
17 |
Lindome IBK HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
5 - 1 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2022-03-06 19:50 |
17 |
IBK Bergum HV - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV |
6 - 0 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
Omgång 18 |
2022-03-08 20:50 |
18 |
Ale IBF HV - FBC Partille HV |
0 - 4 |
|
Kronan Älvängen |
|
2022-03-13 12:00 |
18 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - Lindome IBK HV |
4 - 10 |
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2022-03-13 12:00 |
18 |
Landvetter IBK HV - IBK Bergum HV |
2 - 5 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 19 |
2022-03-19 15:30 |
19 |
Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV - Ale IBF HV |
6 - 3 |
|
Bohushallen |
25 |
2022-03-20 09:30 |
19 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - Landvetter IBK HV |
2 - 6 |
|
Wallenstam Arena B |
|
2022-03-20 15:00 |
19 |
IBK Bergum HV - FBC Partille HV |
7 - 7 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
Omgång 20 |
2022-03-26 18:10 |
20 |
FBC Partille HV - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV |
5 - 1 |
|
Qvisthallen |
2 |
2022-03-26 19:00 |
20 |
Landvetter IBK HV - Lindome IBK HV |
3 - 11 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2022-03-27 18:00 |
20 |
IBK Bergum HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
6 - 2 |
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
Omgång 21 |
2022-04-03 19:40 |
21 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK HV - Surte IS IBK / IBK Kungälv HV |
5 - 4 |
|
Wallenstam Arena B |
1 |
2022-04-03 20:00 |
21 |
Lindome IBK HV - Ale IBF HV |
11 - 5 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2022-04-28 20:50 |
21 |
Landvetter IBK HV - FBC Partille HV |
2 - 8 |
|
Önnerödshallen |
|