Omgång 1 |
2020-10-10 12:15 |
1 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 - CL98IC F07-08 |
4 - 11 |
|
Ölands Bank Center A |
50 |
2020-10-11 10:30 |
1 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 - Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 |
1 - 7 |
|
Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall |
|
2020-10-11 10:30 |
1 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 - Nybro IBK F06-08 |
9 - 2 |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
2020-10-11 13:00 |
1 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-08 - IF Ariel F06-08 |
0 - 7 |
|
Vedeby Sporthall B |
1 |
2020-11-01 15:00 |
1 |
IBK Svala F07-08 - Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 |
6 - 3 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall |
|
Omgång 2 |
2020-10-17 10:30 |
2 |
CL98IC F07-08 - IBK Svala F07-08 |
3 - 2 |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
2020-10-17 11:00 |
2 |
Nybro IBK F06-08 - FBC Karlskrona F07-08 |
3 - 3 |
|
OG-Hallen |
38 |
2020-10-17 11:00 |
2 |
IF Ariel F06-08 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 |
11 - 1 |
|
Kristdala Sporthall |
50 |
2020-10-17 12:00 |
2 |
Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 |
1 - 5 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2020-10-18 11:00 |
2 |
Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 |
3 - 4 |
|
Ljungbyholms Sporthall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2020-10-24 10:30 |
3 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 - CL98IC F07-08 |
3 - 6 |
|
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall |
|
2020-10-24 12:30 |
3 |
IBK Svala F07-08 - IF Ariel F06-08 |
1 - 4 |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall |
|
2020-10-24 15:30 |
3 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 - Nybro IBK F06-08 |
4 - 8 |
|
Ölands Bank Center A |
|
2020-10-24 16:00 |
3 |
Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 - Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 |
7 - 0 |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2020-10-24 16:00 |
3 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 - FBC Karlskrona F07-08 |
16 - 0 |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2020-11-07 11:00 |
4 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-08 - Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 |
Inst. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
|
2020-11-07 14:00 |
4 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 - CL98IC F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
2020-11-08 13:00 |
4 |
IBK Svala F07-08 - Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 |
Inst. |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall |
|
2020-11-08 14:15 |
4 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Ölands Bank Center A |
|
2020-11-08 15:00 |
4 |
Nybro IBK F06-08 - IF Ariel F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
OG-Hallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2020-11-14 11:30 |
5 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 - IBK Svala F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall |
|
2020-11-14 12:00 |
5 |
Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 - Nybro IBK F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2020-11-14 15:00 |
5 |
CL98IC F07-08 - FBC Karlskrona F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
2020-11-15 11:00 |
5 |
Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Ljungbyholms Sporthall |
|
2020-11-15 14:00 |
5 |
IF Ariel F06-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 |
Inst. |
|
Kristdala Sporthall |
|
Omgång 6 |
2020-11-21 11:00 |
6 |
Nybro IBK F06-08 - Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 |
Inst. |
|
OG-Hallen |
|
2020-11-21 12:00 |
6 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-08 - IBK Svala F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
|
2020-11-21 12:30 |
6 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
2020-11-22 11:00 |
6 |
IF Ariel F06-08 - CL98IC F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Kristdala Sporthall |
|
2020-11-22 17:15 |
6 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 - Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 |
Inst. |
|
Torslundahallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2020-11-28 10:30 |
7 |
Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 - IF Ariel F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2020-11-28 11:00 |
7 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 - FBC Karlskrona F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall |
|
2020-11-28 11:30 |
7 |
CL98IC F07-08 - Nybro IBK F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby |
|
2020-11-28 12:00 |
7 |
IBK Svala F07-08 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall |
|
2020-11-28 14:30 |
7 |
Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 |
Inst. |
|
Ljungbyholms Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2020-12-05 11:00 |
8 |
Nybro IBK F06-08 - IBK Svala F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
OG-Hallen |
|
2020-12-05 11:00 |
8 |
IF Ariel F06-08 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Kristdala Sporthall |
|
2020-12-05 14:00 |
8 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-08 - Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 |
Inst. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall B |
|
2020-12-05 16:00 |
8 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
2020-12-06 15:30 |
8 |
CL98IC F07-08 - Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 |
Inst. |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2020-12-12 12:00 |
9 |
IBK Svala F07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 |
Inst. |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall |
|
2020-12-12 12:00 |
9 |
Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 - IF Ariel F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Ljungbyholms Sporthall |
|
2020-12-12 14:00 |
9 |
Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 - CL98IC F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2020-12-12 15:30 |
9 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 - Nybro IBK F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall |
|
2020-12-13 16:00 |
9 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 - FBC Karlskrona F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Ölands Bank Center A |
|
Omgång 10 |
2020-12-19 12:00 |
10 |
Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 - IBK Svala F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Ljungbyholms Sporthall |
|
2020-12-19 13:00 |
10 |
Nybro IBK F06-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 |
Inst. |
|
OG-Hallen |
|
2020-12-19 14:00 |
10 |
Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2020-12-20 13:30 |
10 |
CL98IC F07-08 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby |
|
2020-12-20 14:00 |
10 |
IF Ariel F06-08 - FBC Karlskrona F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Kristdala Sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2021-01-09 13:00 |
11 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-08 - Nybro IBK F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
|
2021-01-09 14:00 |
11 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 - Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 |
Inst. |
|
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall |
|
2021-01-09 14:00 |
11 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 - IF Ariel F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Torslundahallen |
|
2021-01-10 08:30 |
11 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 - Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 |
Inst. |
|
Fortnox Arena A-hall |
|
2021-01-10 13:00 |
11 |
IBK Svala F07-08 - CL98IC F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall |
|
Omgång 12 |
|
12 |
Nybro IBK F06-08 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
OG-Hallen |
|
2021-01-16 11:00 |
12 |
IF Ariel F06-08 - IBK Svala F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Kristdala Sporthall |
|
2021-01-16 12:00 |
12 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 |
Inst. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall B |
|
2021-01-16 12:00 |
12 |
Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 - Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 |
Inst. |
|
Ljungbyholms Sporthall |
|
2021-01-17 15:30 |
12 |
CL98IC F07-08 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
|
13 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall |
|
|
13 |
IF Ariel F06-08 - Nybro IBK F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Kristdala Sporthall |
|
|
13 |
Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 - FBC Karlskrona F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Ljungbyholms Sporthall |
|
|
13 |
Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 - IBK Svala F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2021-03-20 10:30 |
13 |
CL98IC F07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 |
Inst. |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
|
14 |
IBK Svala F07-08 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall |
|
|
14 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 - Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 |
Inst. |
|
Ölands Bank Center A |
|
|
14 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-08 - CL98IC F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
|
|
14 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 - IF Ariel F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
|
14 |
Nybro IBK F06-08 - Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 |
Inst. |
|
OG-Hallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
|
15 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 |
Inst. |
|
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall |
|
|
15 |
IBK Svala F07-08 - FBC Karlskrona F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall |
|
|
15 |
Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 - Nybro IBK F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Ljungbyholms Sporthall |
|
|
15 |
Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2021-04-10 12:00 |
15 |
CL98IC F07-08 - IF Ariel F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
|
16 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 - IBK Svala F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Ölands Bank Center A |
|
|
16 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-08 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall B |
|
|
16 |
Nybro IBK F06-08 - CL98IC F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
OG-Hallen |
|
|
16 |
IF Ariel F06-08 - Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 |
Inst. |
|
Kristdala Sporthall |
|
2021-04-17 11:00 |
16 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 - Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 |
Inst. |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
Omgång 17 |
|
17 |
Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 - CL98IC F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Ljungbyholms Sporthall |
|
2021-03-05 19:30 |
17 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 |
Inst. |
|
Torslundahallen |
|
2021-03-06 12:00 |
17 |
Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 - FBC Karlskrona F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Hovshaga Sporthall |
|
2021-03-07 10:00 |
17 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 - IF Ariel F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall |
|
2021-03-07 15:00 |
17 |
IBK Svala F07-08 - Nybro IBK F06-08 |
Inst. |
|
Mörlunda Sporthall |
|
Omgång 18 |
2021-03-13 11:00 |
18 |
Nybro IBK F06-08 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
OG-Hallen |
|
2021-03-13 12:00 |
18 |
FBC Karlskrona F07-08 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Vedeby Sporthall A |
|
2021-03-13 14:30 |
18 |
Växjö IBK Utveckling F07/1 - IBK Svala F07-08 |
Inst. |
|
Fortnox Arena B-hall |
|
2021-03-14 11:00 |
18 |
IF Ariel F06-08 - Ljungbyholms GOIF F05-06 |
Inst. |
|
Kristdala Sporthall |
|
2021-03-14 14:00 |
18 |
CL98IC F07-08 - Hovshaga AIF F07-08/1 |
Inst. |
|
Falkenbergshallen |
|