Omgång 1 |
2020-10-06 19:30 |
1 |
FBC Katrineholm U-lag - Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK |
5 - 6 |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
3 |
2020-10-09 19:00 |
1 |
IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag - Svärtinge SK |
6 - 5 |
|
Rydshallen |
7 |
2020-10-10 15:30 |
1 |
Bergs IK - Trosa Edanö IBK D1 |
5 - 4 |
|
Ljungsbro Sporthall |
50 |
2020-10-11 12:15 |
1 |
Linköping IBK Ungdom - Telge SIBK U-lag |
4 - 8 |
|
Folkungahallen |
10 |
Omgång 2 |
2020-10-17 16:00 |
2 |
Onyx IBS D1 - Linköping IBK Ungdom |
13 - 3 |
|
Rosvalla Arena A |
50 |
2020-10-17 17:45 |
2 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Bergs IK |
6 - 5 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
2 |
2020-10-17 18:15 |
2 |
Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK - IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag |
1 - 3 |
|
Kärnahallen |
|
2020-10-18 15:30 |
2 |
Svärtinge SK - Trosa Edanö IBK D1 |
4 - 6 |
|
Billbäcks Arena |
|
Omgång 3 |
2020-10-03 16:00 |
3 |
Trosa Edanö IBK D1 - Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK |
9 - 2 |
|
Hedebyhallen |
50 |
2020-10-23 19:40 |
3 |
Bergs IK - Svärtinge SK |
12 - 2 |
|
Ljungsbro Sporthall |
50 |
2020-10-25 14:30 |
3 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Onyx IBS D1 |
4 - 7 |
|
Västergård Arena A |
|
2020-10-25 18:45 |
3 |
Linköping IBK Ungdom - FBC Katrineholm U-lag |
6 - 10 |
|
Folkungahallen |
10 |
Omgång 4 |
2020-10-31 |
4 |
Onyx IBS D1 - Bergs IK |
Inst. |
|
Rosvalla Arena A |
|
2020-11-01 |
4 |
FBC Katrineholm U-lag - Telge SIBK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
|
2020-11-01 14:45 |
4 |
IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag - Linköping IBK Ungdom |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
2020-11-01 17:00 |
4 |
Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK - Svärtinge SK |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2020-11-06 00:00 |
5 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Västergård Arena A |
|
2020-11-06 19:40 |
5 |
Bergs IK - Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK |
Inst. |
|
Ljungsbro Sporthall |
|
2020-11-07 16:00 |
5 |
Onyx IBS D1 - FBC Katrineholm U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Ramdalens Sportcenter |
|
2020-11-08 |
5 |
Trosa Edanö IBK D1 - Linköping IBK Ungdom |
Inst. |
|
Hedebyhallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2020-11-10 |
6 |
FBC Katrineholm U-lag - Bergs IK |
Inst. |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
|
2020-11-14 |
6 |
Trosa Edanö IBK D1 - Telge SIBK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Hedebyhallen |
|
2020-11-14 14:15 |
6 |
IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag - Onyx IBS D1 |
Inst. |
|
Rydshallen |
|
2020-11-15 13:15 |
6 |
Linköping IBK Ungdom - Svärtinge SK |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2020-11-21 15:00 |
7 |
FBC Katrineholm U-lag - IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Duveholmshallen C |
|
2020-11-21 16:00 |
7 |
Onyx IBS D1 - Trosa Edanö IBK D1 |
Inst. |
|
Ramdalens Sportcenter |
|
2020-11-22 09:30 |
7 |
Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK - Linköping IBK Ungdom |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
2020-11-22 15:30 |
7 |
Svärtinge SK - Telge SIBK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Billbäcks Arena |
|
Omgång 8 |
2020-11-28 14:00 |
8 |
IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag - Bergs IK |
Inst. |
|
Rydshallen |
|
2020-11-28 15:00 |
8 |
Trosa Edanö IBK D1 - FBC Katrineholm U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Hedebyhallen |
|
2020-11-28 15:00 |
8 |
Svärtinge SK - Onyx IBS D1 |
Inst. |
|
Billbäcks Arena |
|
2020-11-29 14:45 |
8 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK |
Inst. |
|
Västergård Arena A |
|
Omgång 9 |
2020-10-10 11:45 |
9 |
Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK - Onyx IBS D1 |
1 - 6 |
|
Kärnahallen |
|
2020-12-04 19:40 |
9 |
Bergs IK - Linköping IBK Ungdom |
Inst. |
|
Ljungsbro Sporthall |
|
2020-12-05 14:30 |
9 |
FBC Katrineholm U-lag - Svärtinge SK |
Inst. |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
|
2020-12-06 15:00 |
9 |
IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag - Trosa Edanö IBK D1 |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2020-12-12 12:30 |
10 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Linköping IBK Ungdom |
Inst. |
|
Västergård Arena A |
|
2020-12-12 15:00 |
10 |
Svärtinge SK - IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Billbäcks Arena |
|
2020-12-13 16:15 |
10 |
Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK - FBC Katrineholm U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
2020-12-20 15:00 |
10 |
Trosa Edanö IBK D1 - Bergs IK |
Inst. |
|
Hedebyhallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2021-01-09 17:45 |
11 |
Bergs IK - Telge SIBK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Ljungsbro Sporthall |
|
2021-01-16 13:00 |
11 |
Trosa Edanö IBK D1 - Svärtinge SK |
Inst. |
|
Hedebyhallen |
|
2021-01-17 14:45 |
11 |
IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag - Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
2021-01-17 17:00 |
11 |
Linköping IBK Ungdom - Onyx IBS D1 |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2021-01-22 19:00 |
12 |
FBC Katrineholm U-lag - Linköping IBK Ungdom |
Inst. |
|
Duveholmshallen C |
|
2021-01-23 18:30 |
12 |
Onyx IBS D1 - Telge SIBK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Ramdalens Sportcenter |
|
2021-01-24 15:30 |
12 |
Svärtinge SK - Bergs IK |
Inst. |
|
Billbäcks Arena |
|
2021-01-24 16:15 |
12 |
Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK - Trosa Edanö IBK D1 |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2021-01-30 17:30 |
13 |
Bergs IK - Onyx IBS D1 |
Inst. |
|
Kärnahallen |
|
2021-01-31 09:30 |
13 |
Linköping IBK Ungdom - IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
2021-01-31 15:30 |
13 |
Svärtinge SK - Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK |
Inst. |
|
Billbäcks Arena |
|
2021-01-31 16:30 |
13 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - FBC Katrineholm U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Västergård Arena A |
|
Omgång 14 |
2021-02-06 14:30 |
14 |
FBC Katrineholm U-lag - Onyx IBS D1 |
Inst. |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
|
2021-02-07 09:30 |
14 |
Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK - Bergs IK |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
2021-02-07 14:00 |
14 |
Linköping IBK Ungdom - Trosa Edanö IBK D1 |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
2021-02-07 16:15 |
14 |
IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag - Telge SIBK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2021-02-13 15:45 |
15 |
Bergs IK - FBC Katrineholm U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Ljungsbro Sporthall |
|
2021-02-13 16:30 |
15 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Trosa Edanö IBK D1 |
Inst. |
|
Västergård Arena A |
|
2021-02-14 11:30 |
15 |
Onyx IBS D1 - IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Ramdalens Sportcenter |
|
2021-02-14 15:30 |
15 |
Svärtinge SK - Linköping IBK Ungdom |
Inst. |
|
Billbäcks Arena |
|
Omgång 16 |
2021-02-20 11:30 |
16 |
Telge SIBK U-lag - Svärtinge SK |
Inst. |
|
Västergård Arena A |
|
2021-02-20 15:00 |
16 |
Trosa Edanö IBK D1 - Onyx IBS D1 |
Inst. |
|
Hedebyhallen |
|
2021-02-20 16:45 |
16 |
IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag - FBC Katrineholm U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Kärnahallen |
|
2021-02-21 15:00 |
16 |
Linköping IBK Ungdom - Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2021-02-26 19:00 |
17 |
FBC Katrineholm U-lag - Trosa Edanö IBK D1 |
Inst. |
|
Duveholmshallen A |
|
2021-02-26 19:40 |
17 |
Bergs IK - IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Ljungsbro Sporthall |
|
2021-02-27 13:00 |
17 |
Onyx IBS D1 - Svärtinge SK |
Inst. |
|
Rosvalla Arena A |
|
2021-02-27 14:30 |
17 |
Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK - Telge SIBK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Kärnahallen |
|
Omgång 18 |
2021-03-07 14:30 |
18 |
Linköping IBK Ungdom - Bergs IK |
Inst. |
|
Folkungahallen |
|
2021-03-07 14:30 |
18 |
Trosa Edanö IBK D1 - IBF Linköping/Hjulsbro IK U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Hedebyhallen |
|
2021-03-07 14:30 |
18 |
Svärtinge SK - FBC Katrineholm U-lag |
Inst. |
|
Billbäcks Arena |
|
2021-03-07 14:30 |
18 |
Onyx IBS D1 - Linköpings Universitets AIF IBK |
Inst. |
|
Ramdalens Sportcenter |
|