Omgång 1 |
2021-04-16 18:30 |
069003002 |
IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG - Ale IBF HJ Blå |
Inst. |
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
2021-04-17 17:30 |
069003003 |
IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer - Lindome IBK HJ Grön |
Inst. |
Munkegärdehallen |
2021-04-18 18:00 |
069003001 |
Varla IBK P04 Gbg - FBC Partille P03/04 |
Inst. |
Lindälvshallen |
Omgång 2 |
2021-04-25 12:20 |
069003004 |
Ale IBF HJ Blå - Varla IBK P04 Gbg |
Inst. |
Ale Kulturrum |
2021-04-25 12:50 |
069003005 |
Lindome IBK HJ Grön - FBC Partille P03/04 |
Inst. |
Almåshallen A |
2021-04-25 17:40 |
069003006 |
IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer - IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG |
Inst. |
Munkegärdehallen |
Omgång 3 |
2021-03-30 20:20 |
069003007 |
Varla IBK P04 Gbg - Lindome IBK HJ Grön |
Inst. |
Forsgläntans Idrottshall |
2021-04-05 16:20 |
069003008 |
Ale IBF HJ Blå - IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer |
Inst. |
Ale Kulturrum |
2021-04-05 17:20 |
069003009 |
FBC Partille P03/04 - IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG |
Inst. |
Qvisthallen |
Omgång 4 |
|
069003010 |
IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer - Varla IBK P04 Gbg |
Inst. |
Munkegärdehallen |
|
069003011 |
IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG - Lindome IBK HJ Grön |
Inst. |
Östlyckehallen, Alingsås |
|
069003012 |
FBC Partille P03/04 - Ale IBF HJ Blå |
Inst. |
Partillebohallen |
Omgång 5 |
|
069003013 |
Varla IBK P04 Gbg - IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG |
Inst. |
Lindälvshallen |
|
069003014 |
IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer - FBC Partille P03/04 |
Inst. |
Munkegärdehallen |
|
069003015 |
Lindome IBK HJ Grön - Ale IBF HJ Blå |
Inst. |
Almåshallen A |
Omgång 6 |
|
069003016 |
FBC Partille P03/04 - Varla IBK P04 Gbg |
Inst. |
Qvisthallen |
|
069003017 |
Ale IBF HJ Blå - IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG |
Inst. |
Ale Kulturrum |
|
069003018 |
Lindome IBK HJ Grön - IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer |
Inst. |
Almåshallen A |
Omgång 7 |
|
069003019 |
Varla IBK P04 Gbg - Ale IBF HJ Blå |
Inst. |
Lindälvshallen |
|
069003020 |
FBC Partille P03/04 - Lindome IBK HJ Grön |
Inst. |
Qvisthallen |
|
069003021 |
IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG - IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer |
Inst. |
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
Omgång 8 |
2021-03-12 18:30 |
069003024 |
IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG - FBC Partille P03/04 |
Inst. |
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
2021-03-14 15:20 |
069003022 |
Lindome IBK HJ Grön - Varla IBK P04 Gbg |
Inst. |
Almåshallen A |
2021-03-14 15:40 |
069003023 |
IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer - Ale IBF HJ Blå |
Inst. |
Munkegärdehallen |
Omgång 9 |
2021-03-20 14:30 |
069003027 |
Ale IBF HJ Blå - FBC Partille P03/04 |
Inst. |
Ale Kulturrum |
2021-03-21 11:40 |
069003026 |
Lindome IBK HJ Grön - IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG |
Inst. |
Almåshallen A |
2021-03-21 16:20 |
069003025 |
Varla IBK P04 Gbg - IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer |
Inst. |
Lindälvshallen |
Omgång 10 |
2021-03-26 18:30 |
069003028 |
IBK Alingsås P-Ungdom GBG - Varla IBK P04 Gbg |
Inst. |
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
2021-03-27 16:30 |
069003030 |
Ale IBF HJ Blå - Lindome IBK HJ Grön |
Inst. |
Ale Kulturrum |
2021-03-28 18:00 |
069003029 |
FBC Partille P03/04 - IBK Kungälv Herrjuniorer |
Inst. |
Partillebohallen |