Omgång 1 |
2013-09-20 19:00 |
1 |
Sävens BK - IBK Alingsås (U) |
6 - 3 |
|
Nårunga Sporthall, Vårgårda |
|
2013-09-20 19:45 |
1 |
Smedjans IF - IBK Tygriket 99 (U) |
9 - 1 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-09-21 14:00 |
1 |
Hemsjö IF - Rydboholms SK (U) |
17 - 3 |
|
Hjälmared, Alingsås |
|
2013-09-21 18:00 |
1 |
IBF IK Alingsås - Tranemo IBK (U) |
14 - 2 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
Omgång 2 |
2013-09-27 19:00 |
2 |
IBK Alingsås (U) - Smedjans IF |
1 - 7 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-09-28 12:00 |
2 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (U) - Fritsla IF |
4 - 5 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
50 |
2013-09-28 16:00 |
2 |
Tranemo IBK (U) - Sävens BK |
7 - 2 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2013-09-29 14:00 |
2 |
Svenljunga IBK (U) - IBF IK Alingsås |
2 - 5 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
Omgång 3 |
2013-10-04 19:00 |
3 |
Fritsla IF - IBK Alingsås (U) |
6 - 4 |
|
Kungabergshallen, Fritsla |
|
2013-10-04 19:00 |
3 |
Sävens BK - Svenljunga IBK (U) |
11 - 7 |
|
Nårunga Sporthall, Vårgårda |
|
2013-10-04 19:45 |
3 |
Smedjans IF - Tranemo IBK (U) |
9 - 3 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-11-01 19:45 |
3 |
IBF IK Alingsås - Rydboholms SK (U) |
8 - 4 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
Omgång 4 |
2013-10-11 19:00 |
4 |
IBK Alingsås (U) - IBK Tygriket 99 (U) |
|
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-10-12 13:00 |
4 |
Tranemo IBK (U) - Fritsla IF |
1 - 10 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2013-10-12 14:00 |
4 |
Hemsjö IF - IBF IK Alingsås |
4 - 14 |
|
Hjälmared, Alingsås |
|
2013-10-16 19:30 |
4 |
Svenljunga IBK (U) - Smedjans IF |
2 - 4 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2013-10-24 19:30 |
4 |
Rydboholms SK (U) - Sävens BK |
5 - 8 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
40 |
Omgång 5 |
2013-10-18 19:00 |
5 |
Fritsla IF - Svenljunga IBK (U) |
13 - 3 |
|
Kungabergshallen, Fritsla |
|
2013-10-18 19:00 |
5 |
Sävens BK - Hemsjö IF |
9 - 3 |
|
Nårunga Sporthall, Vårgårda |
|
2013-10-18 19:15 |
5 |
Smedjans IF - Rydboholms SK (U) |
5 - 8 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-10-19 12:00 |
5 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (U) - Tranemo IBK (U) |
1 - 16 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2013-10-25 19:30 |
6 |
Svenljunga IBK (U) - IBK Tygriket 99 (U) |
5 - 10 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2013-10-26 14:00 |
6 |
Hemsjö IF - Smedjans IF |
1 - 7 |
|
Hjälmared, Alingsås |
|
2013-10-26 16:00 |
6 |
Tranemo IBK (U) - IBK Alingsås (U) |
3 - 2 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2013-10-27 18:00 |
6 |
Rydboholms SK (U) - Fritsla IF |
2 - 4 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
68 |
Omgång 7 |
2013-11-06 18:30 |
7 |
IBK Alingsås (U) - Svenljunga IBK (U) |
14 - 2 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-11-08 19:00 |
7 |
Sävens BK - IBF IK Alingsås |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Nårunga Sporthall, Vårgårda |
|
2013-11-14 19:00 |
7 |
Fritsla IF - Hemsjö IF |
15 - 2 |
|
Kungabergshallen, Fritsla |
|
2013-11-19 19:00 |
7 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (U) - Rydboholms SK (U) |
6 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2013-11-15 19:00 |
8 |
IBF IK Alingsås - Smedjans IF |
6 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-11-16 14:00 |
8 |
Hemsjö IF - IBK Tygriket 99 (U) |
6 - 2 |
|
Hjälmared, Alingsås |
|
2013-11-17 19:00 |
8 |
Rydboholms SK (U) - IBK Alingsås (U) |
6 - 17 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
30 |
2013-11-25 19:00 |
8 |
Svenljunga IBK (U) - Tranemo IBK (U) |
6 - 7 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
Omgång 9 |
2013-11-22 19:00 |
9 |
Fritsla IF - IBF IK Alingsås |
4 - 2 |
|
Kungabergshallen, Fritsla |
|
2013-11-22 19:15 |
9 |
Smedjans IF - Sävens BK |
3 - 5 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-11-23 10:00 |
9 |
IBK Alingsås (U) - Hemsjö IF |
8 - 6 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-11-23 13:00 |
9 |
Tranemo IBK (U) - Rydboholms SK (U) |
10 - 6 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
Omgång 10 |
2013-11-29 19:00 |
10 |
Sävens BK - Fritsla IF |
3 - 9 |
|
Nårunga Sporthall, Vårgårda |
|
2013-11-29 19:00 |
10 |
Rydboholms SK (U) - Svenljunga IBK (U) |
12 - 4 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
23 |
2013-11-29 19:45 |
10 |
IBF IK Alingsås - IBK Tygriket 99 (U) |
17 - 4 |
|
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-11-30 14:00 |
10 |
Hemsjö IF - Tranemo IBK (U) |
6 - 5 |
|
Hjälmared, Alingsås |
|
Omgång 11 |
2013-12-06 19:00 |
11 |
IBK Alingsås (U) - IBF IK Alingsås |
6 - 7 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-12-06 19:30 |
11 |
Svenljunga IBK (U) - Hemsjö IF |
10 - 9 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2013-12-07 12:00 |
11 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (U) - Sävens BK |
3 - 8 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2014-01-03 19:00 |
11 |
Fritsla IF - Smedjans IF |
1 - 4 |
|
Kungabergshallen, Fritsla |
|
Omgång 12 |
2013-12-13 19:00 |
12 |
IBK Alingsås (U) - Sävens BK |
5 - 8 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-12-14 10:30 |
12 |
Rydboholms SK (U) - Hemsjö IF |
10 - 12 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2013-12-14 14:00 |
12 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (U) - Smedjans IF |
3 - 5 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
20 |
2013-12-14 16:00 |
12 |
Tranemo IBK (U) - IBF IK Alingsås |
9 - 15 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
Omgång 13 |
2014-01-10 19:00 |
13 |
Fritsla IF - IBK Tygriket 99 (U) |
11 - 2 |
|
Kungabergshallen, Fritsla |
|
2014-01-10 19:15 |
13 |
Smedjans IF - IBK Alingsås (U) |
8 - 5 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-01-10 19:45 |
13 |
IBF IK Alingsås - Svenljunga IBK (U) |
17 - 3 |
|
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-02-07 20:00 |
13 |
Sävens BK - Tranemo IBK (U) |
6 - 0 |
|
Nårunga Sporthall, Vårgårda |
|
Omgång 14 |
2014-01-15 19:30 |
14 |
Svenljunga IBK (U) - Sävens BK |
2 - 7 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2014-01-17 19:00 |
14 |
IBK Alingsås (U) - Fritsla IF |
4 - 7 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-01-18 13:00 |
14 |
Tranemo IBK (U) - Smedjans IF |
4 - 14 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2014-01-18 17:00 |
14 |
Rydboholms SK (U) - IBF IK Alingsås |
4 - 6 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
Omgång 15 |
2014-01-24 19:00 |
15 |
Fritsla IF - Tranemo IBK (U) |
14 - 2 |
|
Kungabergshallen, Fritsla |
|
2014-01-24 19:45 |
15 |
IBF IK Alingsås - Hemsjö IF |
13 - 5 |
|
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-01-26 13:00 |
15 |
Sävens BK - Rydboholms SK (U) |
6 - 8 |
|
Nårunga Sporthall, Vårgårda |
|
2014-02-15 15:00 |
15 |
Smedjans IF - Svenljunga IBK (U) |
11 - 2 |
|
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-03-11 19:00 |
15 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (U) - IBK Alingsås (U) |
7 - 2 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
20 |
Omgång 16 |
2014-01-29 19:00 |
16 |
Svenljunga IBK (U) - Fritsla IF |
1 - 5 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2014-01-31 19:30 |
16 |
Tranemo IBK (U) - IBK Tygriket 99 (U) |
7 - 7 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2014-02-01 14:00 |
16 |
Rydboholms SK (U) - Smedjans IF |
4 - 7 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2014-02-03 19:00 |
16 |
Hemsjö IF - Sävens BK |
6 - 16 |
|
Hjälmared, Alingsås |
|
Omgång 17 |
2014-02-05 18:30 |
17 |
IBK Alingsås (U) - Tranemo IBK (U) |
9 - 8 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-02-07 19:15 |
17 |
Smedjans IF - Hemsjö IF |
6 - 2 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-02-08 12:00 |
17 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (U) - Svenljunga IBK (U) |
7 - 8 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
42 |
2014-02-08 12:30 |
17 |
Fritsla IF - Rydboholms SK (U) |
12 - 4 |
|
Kungabergshallen, Fritsla |
|
Omgång 18 |
2014-02-14 19:30 |
18 |
Svenljunga IBK (U) - IBK Alingsås (U) |
8 - 2 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2014-02-14 19:45 |
18 |
IBF IK Alingsås - Sävens BK |
9 - 6 |
|
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-02-15 14:00 |
18 |
Hemsjö IF - Fritsla IF |
3 - 6 |
|
Hjälmared, Alingsås |
|
2014-02-25 19:30 |
18 |
Rydboholms SK (U) - IBK Tygriket 99 (U) |
14 - 5 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
Omgång 19 |
2014-02-19 18:30 |
19 |
IBK Alingsås (U) - Rydboholms SK (U) |
4 - 9 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-02-21 19:15 |
19 |
Smedjans IF - IBF IK Alingsås |
4 - 10 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-02-22 10:30 |
19 |
Tranemo IBK (U) - Svenljunga IBK (U) |
14 - 2 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2014-02-22 12:00 |
19 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (U) - Hemsjö IF |
2 - 10 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
15 |
Omgång 20 |
2014-02-26 19:00 |
20 |
Sävens BK - Smedjans IF |
5 - 3 |
|
Nårunga Sporthall, Vårgårda |
|
2014-02-28 19:00 |
20 |
Rydboholms SK (U) - Tranemo IBK (U) |
8 - 10 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2014-02-28 19:45 |
20 |
IBF IK Alingsås - Fritsla IF |
9 - 3 |
|
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-03-01 14:00 |
20 |
Hemsjö IF - IBK Alingsås (U) |
11 - 5 |
|
Hjälmared, Alingsås |
|
Omgång 21 |
2014-03-07 19:00 |
21 |
Fritsla IF - Sävens BK |
4 - 1 |
|
Kungabergshallen, Fritsla |
|
2014-03-08 12:00 |
21 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (U) - IBF IK Alingsås |
4 - 19 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
10 |
2014-03-08 16:00 |
21 |
Tranemo IBK (U) - Hemsjö IF |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2014-03-12 19:00 |
21 |
Svenljunga IBK (U) - Rydboholms SK (U) |
4 - 12 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
Omgång 22 |
2014-03-16 13:00 |
22 |
Smedjans IF - Fritsla IF |
1 - 5 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-03-16 13:00 |
22 |
Hemsjö IF - Svenljunga IBK (U) |
18 - 2 |
|
Hjälmared, Alingsås |
|
2014-03-16 13:00 |
22 |
IBF IK Alingsås - IBK Alingsås (U) |
12 - 7 |
|
Nolhagahallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-03-16 13:00 |
22 |
Sävens BK - IBK Tygriket 99 (U) |
14 - 1 |
|
Nårunga Sporthall, Vårgårda |
|